Lista Inscritos

XVI SUBIDA VERTICAL GRAN HOTEL BALI

ELITE: 15/06/2019 a las 17:00h

0

Pendientes

49

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
12

Anzhela Fibikh

Independiente

39

Andreas Fruhmann

Towerrunning Germany

50

Raul Montalva

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

51

Israel Monasor Orozco

Bomberos Valencia

46

Marco Moretti

ASD FRANGAR NON Independiente

309

Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

38

Will Obeney

Total Motion Towerrunners

52

Enrique Santamaria Martinez

Independiente

10

Amandine Bertrand

Independiente

48

Emilio Urrea Medina

CLUB TRIATLON ARENA

13

Encarnacion Medina Cortes

RUNNERS MONTEMAR

11

Laurence Rastell

C.A BALEARIA DIANIUM

42

David Leitheiser

Towerrunning Germany

41

Mickael Pourcelot

Towerrunning World Association

53

Francisco Garcia Palao

Independiente

40

Marc Toda Vericat

Towerrunning World Association

54

Oscar Rivas Tovar

Independiente

55

Francisco Jose Vila Bolinches

Tira tu davant

56

Daniel Osona Poveda

Camisetas Económicas Elda

45

Angel Lopez Amor

C.D. "Colla Muntanyenca Alteana

44

Angel Llorens Zafra

Mizuno España

57

Francisco Segura Martinez

Independiente

14

Maria Fuensanta Jover Ricarte

Independiente

1

Suzy Walsham

Australia

3

Maria Lopez

Mexico

2

Cristina Bonacina

Italy

4

Kamila Chomanicova

Slovakia

5

Sonja Shakespeare

England

6

Sarah Frost

England

8

Chiara Cristoni

italy

9

Jonine Hoofstra

Holland

32

Gorge Heimann

Germany

31

Soh Wai Chin

Malaysia

33

Stefan Stefina

Slovakia

34

Mateusz Marunowski

Poland

35

Michal Kovac

Slovakia

36

Ralf Hascher

Germany

43

Jan Klaas Hoofstra

Holland

37

Ignacio Cardona

Spain

18

Erica Sanchez Lopez

Independiente

16

Silvia Rial Villar

Fasttrialton

17

Marta Guerrero Gil

Asics Frontrunner Spain

15

Maria Teresa Lopez Marcos

C.A. Tragamillas

49

Antonio Perez Yagues

Atletismo Barinas

7

Iliona Gradus

Polonia

58

Alesander Blancas Sabater

Independiente

1001

Dario Fracassi

Independiente

47

Milton Cordoba

Independiente

59

Javier Requena Romero

club atletismo sax