Lista Inscritos

III TRAIL BRONCHALES

22k Running: 01/07/2018 a las 08:30h

1

Pendientes

95

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Sandra Merino Gomez

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

-

Toni Ferrandis Martinez

Corre+

-

Cesar Dominguez Poyatos

Corre+

-

Francisco Javier Olmos Pinar

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

-

Teresa Rosello Fuster

Al Trot Guadassuar

-

Carles Garriga Roman

Independiente

-

Conxi Toscano Martinez

Independiente

-

Jose Ignacio Gonzalez Calles

C.a. Correliana

-

Raquel Gonzalo Hernandez

Independiente

-

Merche Gomez Perera

Club Atletismo Utebo

-

Luis Ruiz Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Francisco Javier Coloma Ferrer

Independiente

-

Jose Antonio Mena Fernandez

Redolat Team

-

Cristina Clemente Varea

Forus Runners

-

Inma Benavent Solera

Forus Runners

-

Jose Vicente Gonzalez Moya

Forus Runners

-

Pau Almudever Alemany

C.a Alcasser

-

Mjose Guerola Valero

Independiente

-

Ester Llacer Mari

C.a.alcasser

-

Javier Arroyo Cebrian

C.a. L'espenta

-

Javier Serrano Espinar

C.a. Lrespenta

-

Manuel Romero Campos

Mtb Tuejar Running

-

Maria Teresa Navarro Llacer

C.a Alcasser

-

Javier Femenia Sanchis

C.a. L´espenta

-

Genaro Gregori Orellana

C.a. L´espenta

-

Sandra Martinez Sanchis

River Runners

-

Silvia Rodriguez Zarco

River Runners

-

Octavio Morata Soriano

Independiente

-

Jose Luis Serrano Hijano

Jamones Bronchales

-

Antonio Garijo Pascual

C.a. Utiel

-

Pedro Castillo Del Amo

Colla El Parotet

-

Sonia Ibanez Carrascosa

Colla El Parotet

-

Jose Vicente Tamarit Orti

Independiente

-

Marilo Colomino Lechuga

Urban Runing Castellon

-

Inma Lapena

River Runners

-

Manuel Herrero Oliva

Urban Running Castellon

-

Vicent Moreno I Baixauli

Colla El Parotet

-

Paco Pastor Mora

Colla El Parotet

-

Pascual Pastor Codoner

Colla El Parotet

-

Ines Bort Sandemetrio

Colla El Parotet

-

Xavier Martinez Pardo

Forus Runners

-

Jorge Pinar Moreno

The Bike Run

-

Jose Pascual Martin

Independiente

-

Maria Del Carmen Vegas Sanchez

Independiente

-

Natalia Molada Perez

Independiente

-

Jose Ruiz Caballero

Independiente

-

Jose Cassola Gaytan

Colla El Parotet

-

Jose Valls Martinez

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

-

Pilar Algarra Garcia

Susodelafuente

-

Maria Lechado Sanchez

Susodelafuente

-

Manel Sebastia Vega

Susodelafuente

-

Jesus De La Fuente Fernandez

Susodelafuente

-

Carmen Gutierrez Castillo

Forus Runners

-

Raul Alarcon Castaneda

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

-

Nacho Primo Genis

Independiente

-

Xavier Aguera Miralles

Forus Runners

-

Jose Antonio Herranz Cabrero

Independiente

-

Emilio Catalan Rodenas

Independiente

-

Juan Manuel Monterde Gimeno

Independiente

-

Rafael Barragan Dominguez

Independiente

-

Alejandro Lopez-sanvicente Ridruejo

Independiente

-

Jose Rogelio Carmona Gorriz

Independiente

-

Carlos Piquero Ceamanos

Independiente

-

Miguel Angel Haro Corcoles

Legion Forus

-

Carmen Adrian Izquierdo

A Les Nou

-

Patri Pazos Sanchez

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

-

Maribel Ros Cebrian

Ctteam Calicantotrailteam

-

Lola Escandell Domenech

C.a. A Les Nou

-

Federico Maldonado Dasit

C.a. A Les Nou

-

Daniel Fenollosa Climent

Suso De La Fuente

-

Jose Vicente Lopez Valero

Independiente

-

Ramon Gonzalez Gonzalez

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

-

Carlos Orellana Palmero

Trail Morvedre

-

Mayka Perello Chiva

Trail Morvedre

-

Sergio Letosa Basols

El Bar De Moe

-

Arantxa Garcia Raso

Independiente

-

Sonia Gordillo Ten

Independiente

-

Aitor Segura Garcia

Ctt. Calicanto Trail Team

-

Juan Antonio Garcia Solaz

Ctt. Calicanto Trail Team

-

Alberto Sancho Gomez

Independiente

-

Carol Sanchez Ruano

Independiente

-

Jose Gimeno Navarro

Independiente

-

Alex Aparicio

Blue Line

-

Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras

Tridimonis

-

Raul Alcaine Munoz

Independiente

-

Raul Costa Ruiz

Independiente

-

Sergio Garcia Rodriguez

Grupo Alpino Javalambre

-

Ramon Sanz Castro

S.m. Club Atletismo Apol*ana

-

Paco Salvador Moreno

Club Triatlon Alzira

-

Toni Deval

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

-

Isabel Casanova Chisbert

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

-

Jose Ignacio Tormo Medina

La Font De Les Runners

-

Ana Lopez Domingo

10k Club Zaragoza

-

Alejandro Chueca Urzay

Independiente

-

Maribel Martinez Montesinos

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

-

Raul Blasco Ortuno

Alex Campos Team