Lista Inscritos

IX CIRCUIT CAIXA POPULAR RIBERA DE XúQUER

EDICIóN 2019


1

Pendientes

615

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Elisabet Lopez Garcia

Independiente

-

Juan Carlos Carrio Puig

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Victor Garcia Vazquez

C.c. A Peu Pla

-

Pau Inglada Jimenez

Crespo Runners

-

Jorge Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Pascual Andres Aguado

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Marcel Gonzalez Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Luis Hurtado Alarco

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Santi Molto Talens

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Ricardo Sisternes Ca

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Andreu Garcia Artes

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Hector Ruiz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Antonio Aledo Avaria

C.a. Alzira

-

Paco Salvador Moreno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Irene Perez Ferrer

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Guillermo Perez Soler

C.a. Carcaixent

-

20864041m Timor Aparicio

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Enrique Climent Rosello

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Carlos Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Salut Borras Guitart

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Emily Desprez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Daniel Vazquez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Juan Antonio Sanjuan Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ivan Munoz Ibanez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Fernando Dominguez Gimeno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Fermin Gimenez Cardona

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Adrian Bosca Montesinos

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Antonio Chaveli Ruiz

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Angel Torres Pi

C.t. Alberic

-

Cristina Lucas Hernandez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Carlos Montalva Monsalve

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Gemma Sanchis Olaso

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Virginia Palop Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

David Soler Garrido

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Isabel Huertos Esquerdo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pepe Alcarcon Romero

La Polseguera D´alcantera

-

Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu

C.a. Albal

-

Jose Manuel Gomez Morant

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia

-

Raul Montalva Iborra

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Aitor Tortosa Tortosa

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pilar Frances Nunez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Antonio Moreno Ferrer

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Angels Armengol Jordan

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Rafael Balaguer Llop

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Mjose Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ivan Sanchez Herreros

Independiente

-

Pablo Benavent Garcia

C.a. Alzira

-

Jordi Pascual Sales

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Lopez Estero

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

-

Vicente Bayona Escrihuela

Independiente

-

Ramon Martinez Ramos

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jorge Serra

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Loli Alarcos Manzanares

Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia

-

Bernat Rosello Sanmartin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Deseta Abril Sancho

Alejandro Sanz- Rickysporteam

-

Ana Maria Piera Borderia

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Carlos Monton Verdu

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Enrique Mas Castany

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Fredy Munoz

C.a. Alzira

-

Miriam Jimenez Puig

Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia

-

Carlos Oviedo Peris

Independiente

-

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Carlos Sanchis Sanchis

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Grisela Perales Oltra

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Salva Aguado Ibor

C.a. Sollana

-

Juan Serrano Coronado

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Salva Caldes Albinana

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ramon Bermejo Santa

Cc El Castell D'alginet

-

Damian Montagud Gonzalvo

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

-

Dani Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

-

Paco Arasteny Bonet

C.a. Pucol

-

Alejandro Galvez Aguilera

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jaime Moreno Soler

Importaco Runner

-

Juan Martinez Hernandez

Independiente

-

Antonio Bellver Casan

Cd Saladar

-

Marisa Morant Zaragoza

Cd Saladar

-

Raul Alba Conde

La Picaeta

-

Jaime Gimenez Puchades

C.a. Triesport Turis

-

David Redal Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Alex Garcia Portell

Independiente

-

Cristian Llacer Cunat

C.a. Alcasser

-

Juan Bta. Ferrando Nicolas

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno

Independiente

-

Rafa Boluda Flores

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Rafael Rosello Raga

C.a Alcasser

-

Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado

C.a. Alcasser

-

Francisco Jose Lucas Hernandez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Lester Borja Costa

Independiente

-

Eduardo Moscardo Parada

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Hector De Anton Alijas

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Luis Pino Calvo

Corre Corre Q No Llego

-

Francisco Bru Juan

Atletisme Alginet

-

Lluis Cebolla Puig

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Vicente Jose Escandell Castiella

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Josep Regal Ros

C.a. L'alcudia

-

Maria Regal Ros

C.a.l'alcudia

-

Maria Regal Ros

C.a.l'alcudia

-

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Anni Carmona Pina

Esports Al Carrer L'alcudia

-

David Vaya Cucarella

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Sonia Moragues Valle

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Jose Luis Losa Jara

Independiente

-

Silvia Garcia Vercher

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Ma Carmen Aranda Banda

Independiente

-

Vicente Hernandez Martinez

Independiente

-

Jose Carlos Benavent Castello

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Jose Martorell

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Miguel Beso Barea

Independiente

-

Salvador Alemany Sanchis

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Vicente Girbes Barcelo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

German Alcala Ordonez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Enric Samper Sosa

Independiente

-

Enrique Salom Segui

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Francisco Javier Olmos Pinar

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

-

Javier Zabala Pastor

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Diego Rodriguez Azcarate

Independiente

-

Natalia Martinez Briones

Fan7asticas

-

Vicente Pons Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Adrian Munoz Peris

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Lara Munoz Peris

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Bernabe Aranda Aguilera

Independiente

-

Sofia Aranda Exposito

C.a. Algemesi

-

Jesus Aranda Exposito

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Jose Rafael Barber Sancho

Independiente

-

Xavi Cortes Carbonell

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Rafa Abad

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Jorge Rafael Soro Domenech

C.a. Ajos-xativa

-

Toni Sebastia Cervera

Independiente

-

Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Victor Bueno Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Rafael Martinez Landete

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Rosa Maria Espert Arbona

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Raul Puche Banon

C.a. Caudete Antonio Amoros

-

Carlos Copovi Benavent

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Genoveva Santamaria Casasus

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Salvador Montaner Lopez

C.a. Ajos-xativa

-

Alvaro Sabater Ramirez

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Carlos Rodriganez Penades

Club Multiesport El Castellet

-

Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando

Independiente

-

Paco Bosch Bosch

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

David Araujo Ortega

Araujo Sports Team

-

Salva Climent Bataller

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Andres Vallarin Serres

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Cecilia Rosa Martinez Hernandez

C.a Alcasser

-

Agustin De La Torre Iserb

Santjorunners

-

Aitor Climent Turegano

Eat Turis

-

Jesus Palau Mahiques

C.a.carcaixent

-

Juan Jose Martinez Vaya

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Pau Arbona Hervas

Araujo Sports Team

-

Juan Giner Folques

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Maria Elisabeth Paulista Bonete

Taulains Alfafar

-

Javier Navasquillo Gamiz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Xavi Chorro Pomares

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Miguel Angel Gago Gallego

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Aida Hervas Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Jose Andres Ferrer Ubeda

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Juan Pla Vila

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Antonio Copovi Talens

Crespo Runners

-

Diego Almellones Cruz

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Patricia Ortola Renart

Almirunning Cullera

-

Luis Crespo Ortiz

Independiente

-

Jose Moscardo Escandell

Crespo Runners

-

Luis Segura Lloret

A Todo Trapo

-

Carles Penalva Huerta

The Kenyan Urban Way

-

Maria Moscardo Cuevas

C. A. Canals

-

Sergio Araujo Ortega

Araujo Sports Team

-

Eduardo Saurina Lacal

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Sergio Pradas Perez

Crespo Runners

-

Jorge Climent Pizarro

Almirunning Cullera

-

Daniel Sanchis Roig

Crespo Runners

-

Toni Sancho Climent

C. A. Canals

-

Laia Sancho Climent

C. A. Canals

-

Vicent Tudela Rojas

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno

Atletisme Alginet

-

Marilo Garcia Ortega

Crespo Runners

-

Jorge Sanz Ros

Almirunning Cullera

-

Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto

Triatlo Alginet

-

Armando Giron Moreno

Atletisme Alginet

-

Sandra Del Moral Gil

Independiente

-

Miquel Orti Isona

Independiente

-

Richard Alvarez Torralbo

Crespo Runners

-

Vicente Gil Lledo

Independiente

-

Vicent Marques Ferragud

Cronorunner Team

-

Juan Ramon Soler Lozano

C.a. Triesport Turis

-

Susana Murillo Clemente

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Adrian Sart Albelda

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Bruno Celedonio Tomas

La Cerceseta

-

Lucas Tejedor Mari

Cmr Kikemoret

-

Fernando Perez Tafaner

Independiente

-

Jordi Esteve Boix

Independiente

-

Paqui Castro Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

-

Ana Maria Sabater Mataix

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Lucas Boils Garcia

Ca L'alcudia

-

Valeria Ferrer Climent

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Alexandre Baldres Aguado

C.a. Coixos Carlet

-

Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Laura Castillo Ibanez

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Pedro Castillo Del Amo

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Jose Quiles Bono

Crespo Runners

-

Lidia Belda Apricio

Independiente

-

Jose Garrigos Ba

Independiente

-

Jesus Alcaniz Diaz

C.a. Alzira

-

Eva Belda Aparicio

Independiente

-

Manuel Pablo Lafuente Sanchis

Independiente

-

Judith Iniguez Martinez

S.d. Correcaminos

-

Sheila Iniguez Martinez

S.d. Correcaminos

-

Carmen Greus Llin

Atletisme Alginet

-

Paco Cortes Herranz

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jorge Bausa Munoz

C.e. La Vespa De Novetle

-

Jorge Cuevas Verdejo

Burjarunners

-

Carla Donat Ferrandis

Crespo Runners

-

Inmaculada Ortells Ramon

Club De Correr Peus Quets

-

Miquel Morera Llorca

Club De Correr Peus Quets

-

Jose Ortuno Ausina

Atletisme Alginet

-

Francisco Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

-

Andres Font Vicente

Independiente

-

Xavier Rodrigo

C.c. A Peu Pla

-

Antonio Gordo Martinez

C.a. Alzira

-

Marcial Moreno Montoro

C.c. A Peu Pla

-

Cristofol Rodrigo

C.c. A Peu Pla

-

Eric Soler Monzo

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Vicent Ribes Badia

Crespo Runners

-

Juan Pastor Calvo

Crespo Runners

-

Alvaro Martinez Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Josep Ma Mas I Garcia

C.c. A Peu Pla

-

Vicente Donat Aroca

C.a. Alzira

-

Vicent Nogues Lluch

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Gerson Gonzalez Cuevas

Atletisme Alginet

-

Eduardo Orts Sanz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Cesar Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Hector Lloret Dominguez

Anem Xafant Ous

-

Edilberto Beto Beltran Aldana

Alejandro Sanz Rickysporteam

-

Javier Galdon Bosch

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Gustavo Aleixandre Badia

Sd Centpeus Albalat

-

Angels Gonzalez Serrano

Independiente

-

Vicent Ribes Carrasco

Crespo Runners

-

Simon Barber Felis

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Pascual Soler Devis

Crespo Runners

-

Juan Armada Blanco

C.a. Alzira

-

Alvaro Delicado Caballero

Independiente

-

Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina

Club Atletismo Coixos De Carlet

-

Rafael Mendoza Quiles

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Alba Ausina Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Alex Morante Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Ivan Hernandez Lopez

Crespo Runners

-

Roberto Ballester Vidal

Independiente

-

Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller

Independiente

-

Andres Penalva Perales

Independiente

-

Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca

Independiente

-

Vicente Osca Vidal

Independiente

-

Nadia Crisan

C.e. La Porte Fresca

-

Remei Martinez Rosaleny

C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser

-

Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Vanesa Paez Crespo

Independiente

-

Jose Luis Miralles Guillen

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Adrian Perez Dominguez

C.a. Valencia Esports

-

Diego Lledo Diaz

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Santiago Lledo Felis

Amos Team

-

Jorge Victoria Andreu

Independiente

-

Laura Vacas Dominguez

C. E. Pobla

-

Ruben Goig Ribero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton

C.a. La Rabosa

-

David Gimenez Frances

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Pedro Milan Jimenez

C.a. El Valle De Ayora

-

Sandra Mart

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Alejandro Mart

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Antonio Martin Vallejo

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Javi Guaita Garcia

C.a. Triesport Turis

-

Jose Antonio Sirvent Domingo

Independiente

-

Fernando Nicolas Pellicer

C.a Tortuga Algemesi

-

Fernando Grau Sapena

Amos Team

-

Samuel Gil

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Jesus Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro

C.a. Avapace Corre

-

Maria Angeles Leo Cobo

C.a. Avapace Corre

-

Alejandro Perez Guarner

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Raimundo Codina Pedros

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Alonso Luis Ruiz Ballesteros

Xingu

-

Mariola Garrigos

Almirunning Cullera

-

Ricard Martinez

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell

Independiente

-

Patricia Llorca Falco

Almirunning Cullera

-

Israel Gonzalo Vicente

Som Passatge

-

Jose Luis Marin Castellanos

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Ivan Saez Caballero

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Angel Macias Castano

C A Els Coixo De Carlet

-

Jaume Gimeno Ponz

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon

Independiente

-

Francisco Pons Montagud

Independiente

-

Adrian Gavidia Pena

Independiente

-

Irene Giner Pons

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Jordi Beneyto Timor

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Daniel Cabrero Sinisterra

Atletisme Alginet

-

Sara Grau Ramon

Araujo Sports Team

-

Michel Miralles Guillen

Triatlo Alginet

-

Javier Bernardini Campos

Atletisme Alginet

-

Cesar Garcia Aznar

Araujo Sports Team

-

Carmen Codina Puchalt

Colla El Parotet

-

Paco Sanmiguel Hueso

Colla El Parotet

-

Jorge Navarro Ribes

Independiente

-

Marta Navarro Gastaldo

Crespo Runners

-

Sergio Fayos Merin

Crespo Runners

-

Jesus Alberto Domenech Gutierrez

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Daniel Gonzalez Ramirez

Independiente

-

Adriana Gonzalez Zacares

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Daniel Gonzalez Zacares

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Andrea Gonzalez Zacares

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Jose Lopez Raya

Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.

-

Maria Jose Fabra Mateu

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Francisco Jose Sabater Munoz

Ce Rantelles Almussafes

-

Tania Alba Domenech

Independiente

-

Amparo Arlandis Quintero

Vikings Racers

-

Emilio Juan Giner

C.a.carcaixent

-

David Perez Duce

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Ramon Trullenque Martinez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Carlos Borges Saiz

Vnrunners

-

Encarna Gastaldo Alapont

Crespo Runners

-

Amadeu Giner Pons

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Jose Miguel Lopez Arjona

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Francesc Gallart Ten

Independiente

-

Maria Sanz

Independiente

-

Miguel Castellano Perez

Benicorrer-benisano

-

Jorge Machi Ros

C.a. Benimodo

-

Satur Roses Navarro

C.a.alcasser

-

Andres Bastante Ortega

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Yue Chen Zhang

Gaes Running Team

-

Cristian Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Claudia Morales Salvador

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Victor Rosa Roig

Atletisme Alginet

-

Noa Martorell Miralles

Atletisme Alginet

-

Inma Olivares Avila

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Marcos Martorell Miralles

Atletisme Alginet

-

Maria Fandos Satorres

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Javier Prats Valero

Independiente

-

Agustin Iborra Moreno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Guillermo Martinez Cano

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jose Antonio Moratalla De La Calle

C.a. Alzira

-

Toni Soler Barbera

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Claudio Bosch Borras

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Jose Luis Lopez Chelet

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Antonio Zornoza Ortega

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Oscar Quiles Richart

Independiente

-

Miguel Moya Guerrero

Crespo Runners

-

Vicente Machi Ros

C.a. Benimodo

-

Alvaro Velando Moreno

Club Atletisme Alginet

-

Jorge Iborra Tafaner

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Sergi Sanchez Gines

Independiente

-

Eduardo L. Gomez Velasco

C.a.els Sitges - Burjassot

-

Alberto Luque Jaen

Independiente

-

Jose Vicente Coso Pardos

Crespo Runners

-

Dani Ambrosio Mari

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

-

Rafael Lopez Ferrer

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.a. Alzira

-

Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia

Andale Andale

-

Vicent Abril Martinez

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Susana Ortola Pons

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Carles Moncho Blasco

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Ignasi Vidal Arocas

C.a. Benimodo

-

Gema Carbonell Carbonell

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Dani Perez Espert

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jose Manuel Lledo Pallas

C. A. Els Llops De Manuel

-

Salvador Crespo Romera

Crespo Runners

-

Maria Verbena Moril

Crespo Runners

-

Borja Anon Blasco

Cd Metaesport

-

Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Leopoldo Lopez Juan

Independiente

-

Alvaro Moscardo Escandell

Crespo Runners

-

Damian Lozano Lopez

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Pepe Oltra Martinez

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia

C.a. Alzira

-

Vicente Cambres Foetea

Atletisme Alginet

-

Salva Talens Fontana

Independiente

-

Carlos Samper Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Marina Altur Fernandez

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Ma Paz Lozano Andres

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

-

Gonzalo Arias Carballo

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

-

Josep Pla Diert

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Francisco Javier Borreda Capella

C.a.carcaixent

-

Pedro Jimenez Gomez

C.a.carcaixent

-

Salvador Martorell Cuco

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Andreu Sirvent Vila

Independiente

-

Joan Aliaga Isern

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ivan Canet Rodriguez

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Antonio Vidal Ferrer

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Alex Valls Benavent

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Miguel Canabate Reig

Independiente

-

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Jose Javier Gisbert Tejedor

C. A. La Vega San Antonio

-

Joana Marti Malonda

Almirruning Cullera

-

Miguel Gabaldon Vidal

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Jose Penalva Cogollos

C.a.carcaixent

-

Manolo Paton Carrero

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Laura Casp Nogues

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Victor Martinez Balaguer

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Enrique Quiles Daras

Independiente

-

Nestor Albelda Rosello

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Jose Casp Sanz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Helena Casp Mascarell

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Bernardo Martinez Albertos

Crespo Runners

-

Bernat Vercher Martin

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Monica Vercher Martin

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Daniel Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Mari Carmen Simo Torres

C.a.alcasser

-

Eduardo Salvador Pardo

Independiente

-

Andres Pons Hernandez

Independiente

-

Sandre De Arcos Medina

Independiente

-

Javier Terol Ferrer

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Juan Carlos Izquierdo Lopez

C.a.carcaixent

-

Francisco Estarelles

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Sara Oliver Abel

Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia

-

Empar Casp Moreno

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Israel Sotos Conde

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Vicente Chilet Munoz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Alejandra Pascual Armenteros

Atletisme Alginet

-

Alicia Arnau Espuig

Colla El Parotet

-

Robert Sanchis Nogues

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Sergio Dasi Vivo

Independiente

-

Jose Javier Gosp Tortajada

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Meriel Lujan Monerri

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Cynthia Gosp Lambiez

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Carmen Sanz Ubeda

Crespo Runners

-

Ramon Bernardo Boronat Cruza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Ramon Trullenque Soria

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.a. Gandia

-

Eva Gallon Gomez

C.a. Alzira

-

Manolo Carpena Escudero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Laia Llinares Morales

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Victor Llinares Cerda

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Ion Villacorta Amondarain

Independiente

-

Monica Sanchez Montero

Independiente

-

Cristina Bedmar Villa

C.a L'alcudia

-

Anna Ferriols Bedmar

C.a. L'alcudia

-

Vicent Grau Jordan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Alvaro Soro Iborra

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Angel Rodriguez Iborra

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Angela Rodriguez Sanz

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Sergio Salmeron Cambra

Independiente

-

Claudia Rodriguez Sanz

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Maria Salmeron Cambra

Independiente

-

Agusti Benavent Pla

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Oscar Gomez Gandia

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Andres Cogollos Piera

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Fran Donoso Sala

Independiente

-

Javier Fabregues Juan

Independiente

-

Vanessa Castello Bonilla

Fan7asticas

-

Miguel Marti

Burjassot

-

Carlos Albert Bolea

Independiente

-

Julian Delgado Sanz

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Marc Delgado Alcazar

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Lorena Alcazar Soler

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

-

Raul Bosca Carcel

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Arnau Chilet Santos

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Laura Alonso Esteve

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Judit Alonso Esteve

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Omar Addat Asouab

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Juan Jose Lopez Catala

Temasytest

-

Jose Ramon Jorge Ludena

Independiente

-

Daniel Miguel Cumplido Mira

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Neus Cumplido Ferragud

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Juanma Evaristo Palomino

Ciclopedia.es

-

Ruben Aparicio Acebes

Independiente

-

Ricardo Langa Pascual

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Guillem Pavia Pons

C.e.c. Antella

-

Pedro Requena Porcel

Independiente

-

Luis Antonio Tolosa Parrilla

Independiente

-

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.a.coixos Carlet

-

Enrique Alcover Alcover

C.a.l'alcudia

-

Ana Martinez Caballero

Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia

-

Yolanda Baidez Flores

Club Atletisme Carcaixent

-

Ignasi Roig Ripoll

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Roser Roig Oltra

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Francisco Jose Machi Quijal

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Susana Noriega

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Ximo Puig Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Marta Santoyo Valls

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Fernando Moya Martinez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Juan Iglesias Santacreu

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

-

Alex Martinez Sanchis

Crespo Runners

-

Pedro Mas Gallardo

Independiente

-

Maria Cuesta Talens

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Vicent Alberola Alcover

Club Atletisme Els Coixos Carlet

-

Lina Sanchis Lorente

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Maria Toldra Albert

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Paquito Cortes Esparza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Miguel Roch Mata

Triatlo Carcaixent

-

Pol Briz Manzanares

Independiente

-

Vicente Grau Calvo

Crespo Runners

-

Javier Ibanez Ferrer

Fondistas De Silla

-

Aurora Piqueres Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Lourdes Blasco Blasco

River Runners

-

Cesar Vanaclocha Camison

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Alex Vanaclocha Caballero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Neus Llopis Pascual

Santjorunners

-

Vero De La Torre Isern

Santjorunners

-

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

Vnrunners

-

Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Javier Bello Fabra

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Mº Angeles Fabra Arenes

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Vicente Iborra Escrihuela

Independiente

-

Juan Belloch Darocas

Casa Rural La Montana De Chella

-

Manuel Faus Ciges

Casas Rurales La Montana

-

Gabriel Pedros

Crespo Runners

-

Raul Bosch Nadal

Atletisme Alginet

-

Raul Bosch Montero

Independiente

-

Javi Llopis Ortiz

Independiente

-

Alvaro Casanoves Caballero

Independiente

-

M Lorente Torres

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Amparo Talens

Olaso Team Carcaixent

-

Rafael Lopez Flores

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Rafael Fita Morales

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Cesar Fuentes Ramon

Independiente

-

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Jose Maria Martinez Lopez

Independiente

-

Agustin Ferrer Fernandez

C.a. La Rabosa

-

Esmeralda Mont Puchades

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Manolo Mur Ruiz

A Peu Pla

-

Mari Cruz Peris Perez

Sanus Vitae Team

-

Jose Juan Llobregat Vaya

Ferrobus Team

-

Oscar Biendicho Gimenez

Independiente

-

Alejandra Orqu

Independiente

-

Reyes Moreno Barbera

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Javi Frances Climent

Penya Mohicans

-

Xavier Richart Soriano

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Jose Mico Vaya

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Isabel Crespo Guerra

Independiente

-

Alberto Llorens Roig

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Sara Bono Martinez

Independiente

-

Bernat Ferriols Colomar

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Vicent Hervas Martinez

Independiente

-

Jonathan Piqueras Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Rober Tomas Marin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Cristina Catalan Pla

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Sergio Llopis Chorda

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Jose Zornoza Alcover

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Jesus Pastor Rebato

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Joan Navarro Pastor

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Juamjo Magraner Llopis

Gaes Running Team

-

Xavi Richart Bosch

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Paco Martinez Pellicer

C.a. Alzira

-

Ariadna Martinez Fayos

C.a. Alzira

-

Jose Zornoza Yufera

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Tavi Albero Casp

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Alex Pla Martorell

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Maribel Martorell Masia

Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia

-

Alex Benavent

Independiente

-

Marcos Vives Fuster

Independiente

-

Eloi Blasco Pla

Independiente

-

Jorge Moreno Gonzalez

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

-

Simon Rama

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Maite Juan Ribes

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

-

Jose Redondo Calvente

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

-

Luisa Juan Giner

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Alba Redondo Juan

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

-

Natalia Redondo Juan

Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi

-

Silvia Molinero

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Josep Frau Martinez

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Rebeca Almi

Almirunning Cullera

-

Raquel Almi

Almirunning Cullera

-

Khalid El Hissouf

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Elies Climent Oliver

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Ana Estrada Tarrago

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Angel Araujo Tur

Independiente

-

Andres Hernandez Cogollos

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Salva Ferragud Ferrer

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Alberto Gallego Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Adelaida Pau Fayos

C.a. Alzira

-

Rut Ginestar Pau

C.a. Alzira

-

Daniel Lopez Cuenca

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Sergio Nadal Hernandis

Independiente

-

Juan Del Alamo Quilis

C.e. La Porte Fresca

-

Jose Vicente Diranzo Aliaga

Crespo Runners

-

Mariola Martinez Boix

Crespo Runners

-

Vicente Llorens Cogollos

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Claudio Moreno Agut

Almirunning Cullera

-

Vicente Garrigues Monleon

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Said Grita

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Tomas Pla Maravilla

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

-

Nuria Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

-

Juven Sanz Benlloch

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

-

Cristina Carcel Cortes

C.a. Triesport Turis

-

Hugo Sanchis Lerma

Independiente

-

Paco Sanchez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jaime Jorques Franc

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

-

Carmen Gil Albelda

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Sara Bayona Palero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Enrique Abel Ferragut

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Marc Gadea Peris

C.a. L´alcudia

-

Agustin Pena Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

-

Eva Peris Puig

Independiente

-

Carmen Carbonell Gomez

Araujo Sports Team

-

Ivan Gandia Bernia

C.a. Alzira

-

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesi

-

Jaime Blasco Belda

Independiente

-

Francisco Javier Saiz Perez

Atletisme Alginet

-

Luis Navidad Mendoza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Sergi Sanjuan Andres

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Joan Hervas Bosch

Atletisme Alginet

-

Andre Soler Bisbal

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jose Luis Parra Rodriguez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

-

Juan Jose Gadea Almi

C.a. Carcaixent

-

Sandra Pla Sanchis

Caixa Rural Algemesi