Lista Inscritos

VI CIRCUIT CAIXA POPULAR DE L'HORTA SUD

EDICIóN 2019


20

Pendientes

136

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Jose Antonio Contreras Marco

Torrent Runners

-

Alexandra Burbano Lopez

The Kenyan Urban Way

-

Raquel Berrocal Gil

Independiente

-

Oscar Medina Machancoses

Torrent Runners

-

Belen Cano Moyano

Torrent Runners

-

Pili Crespo

Torrent Runners

-

Ximo Orti Muñoz

Torrent Runners

-

Fernando Berbegal Martinez

Torrent Runners

-

Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro

C.A. Avapace Corre

-

Maria Angeles Leo Cobo

C.A. Avapace Corre

-

Karina Olery Real

Torrent Runners

-

Alberto Sanchez Cuadrado

Torrent Runners

-

Toni Coy Del Campo

Torrent Runners

-

Jose Alfonso Marin Fernandez

Torrent Runners

-

Jose Manuel Orti Muñoz

Torrent Runners

-

Rafa Vilanova Romero

Torrent Runners

-

Sergio Calderon Sanchis

Torrent Runners

-

Javier Moreno Gimenez

Independiente

-

Javier Feltrer Palmero

Independiente

-

Javier Feltrer Palmero

Independiente

-

Antonio Hidalgo Sanchez

Torrent Corre

-

Juan Antonio Moreno Jimenez

Independiente

-

Teresa Nadales Martinez

Independiente

-

Luis Antonio Tolosa Parrilla

Runners Valencia

-

Jose Juan Malagon Mora

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Ma Carmen Aranda Banda

Independiente

-

Luis AriÑo Rodriguez

Independiente

-

Raul Cerrillo Coronado

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Domingo Fuentes Medina

Independiente

-

Angel Martin Ramon

Torrent Corre

-

Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres

C. A. Murciélagos

-

Jorge Luna Cervera

C.A. Yátova

-

Jose Maria Luna Huete

C.A. Yátova

-

Isabel Fernandez Gasco

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Javier Aguilar Moreno

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Manuel Garcia Garcia

C.A.SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA

-

Jesus Chisbert Alonso

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Alfonso Javier Sanz Garcia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Maria Victoria Jimenez Castell

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Juanma Moreno Mercado

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

M.carmen Romero Pelaez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Montse Ribas Ochoa

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Leo Brox Martinez

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Inmaculada Comes Iglesia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Charo Panizo Ollero

C. A. Murciélagos

-

Esperanza Rubio Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Vicente Rodriguez Gomez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Nicomedes Taberner Taberner

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Celso Alonso Mas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Teresa De Jesus Gil Mas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Maria Jose Andres Garcia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Vanesa Parra Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Sergio Collado Santacruz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Rocio Sonseca Andres

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Maria Antonia Contreras Ruiz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Laura Garcia Contreras

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Salvador Lopez Borrull

C. A Sense limits Aldaya

-

Jose Manuel Sanz Sanz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Julian Morales Andujar

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Julian Gallego Leon

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Eva Maria Rubio Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Vicente Llorens Cogollos

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Rafael Blazquez Gonzalez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Juan Contreras Lucas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Maria Garcia Fernandez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Santos Rayo

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Feliciano Bermudez Muñoz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Emilio Rodriguez Villanueva

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Amparo Piquer Martinez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Miguel Angel Albors Bru

Independiente

-

Laura Sanchez Indias

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Robert Peat

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Balbino Sanchez Campayo

Independiente

-

Ramon Bartual Collado

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Rosario Garrido Saiz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Joaquin Quintanilla Climent

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Teresa Ramon

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Miguel Vizuete Gomez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Francisco Garcia Barrantes

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jorge Garcia Lozano

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Arturo Garcia Seco

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Gonzalo Chisbert Alonso

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Francisco Jose Tarrega Gil

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Roberto Camp Andreu

The Kenyan Urban Way

-

Rafael Aranda Elvira

The Kenyan Urban Way

-

Angel Rodriguez Martin

Independiente

-

Miguel Rodriguez Guillen

C.A. Marjana Chiva

-

Antoni Espinoza Galarreta

C.A. Marjana Chiva

-

Jose David Garrido Garrido

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Leandro Fajardo Ponce

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Enrique Gil Mas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Juan Jose Lopez Villanueva

REDOLAT TEAM

-

Javier Macklinder Sanchez Galarreta

C.A. Marjana Chiva

-

Pedro Alonso Ferrer

S.D. Correcaminos

-

Patricia Soriano Llorens

REDOLAT TEAM

-

Jose. Miguel Carrasco Cebrian

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Jose Miguel Carrasco Martin

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Raquel Morcillo Parra

Independiente

-

Julio Gadea Cervera

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Maria Jose Garcia Sarrion

C.A. Marjana Chiva

-

Julio Zarzo Escrich

Independiente

-

Laura Casilda

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

David Almenar Catala

Greenpower Sports Team

-

Raul Espinosa Soriano

C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM

-

Jose Vicente Mari Romaguera

CA senselimits Aldaia

-

Aurora Parras Ruiz

Greenpowersport

-

David Montalva Furio

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Manuel Lanzuela Pumareta

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Juan Pastor Calvo

Crespo Runners

-

David Saez Sanchez

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Jose Cecilia Marin

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Abad Bernat

C. A. Murciélagos

-

Alejandro Jose Abad Garcia

C. A. Murciélagos

-

Alvaro Orts Ferrer

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Jorge Rueda Rios

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Ximo Martinez Carmona

Toprun by Metaesport

-

Ruben Gonzalez Mira

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Ester Garrido Saiz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Mercedes Garcia Mateos

C.A.Sense Limits

-

Toni Samper Gomez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Elena Sanz Garcia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Cesar Garcia Mateos

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Ruth E. Ovejero Martinez

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

David Martin Garcia

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Elena Martinez Fuentes

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Francisco Miguel Ramon Delgado

Malalts de Córrer

-

Sergio Pradas Perez

Crespo Runners

-

Raul Gracia Rodriguez

Malalts de Córrer

-

Rafael Perales Ferrandiz

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Nelo Aliaga Fosati

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Marta Garcia Alfaro

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Diego Izquierdo Campos

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Javier Arroyo Bruno

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Enrique Anton Gomez

Independiente

-

Jose Enrique Gonzalez Gimenez

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Juan Luis Perales Ferrandiz

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Vicente Ibars Chulvi

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Alex Mocholi Valiente

GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

-

Valle Puerta Riiz

ct rehab sport aldaia

-

Javier Puchol Diaz

Malalts de Córrer

-

Paco Pardo Marti

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Eduardo Lecegui Castellanos

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Javier Ortiz Clavijo

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

David Coluccia

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Pilar Carrero Crespo

Escuela del corredor Paco Milan

-

Angel Raga Tordera

Escuela del corredor Paco Milan

-

Vicent Catala Borras

C.A. Alfara

-

Francisco Puche Alos

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA

-

Rafael Luis Lozano Puig

Locos por el runing

-

Mariemy Azorin Corcoles

Malalts de Córrer

-

Thais Rodriguez Montesano

Independiente

-

Justo Sanchez Garcia

Independiente

-

Vanessa Mocholi Fernandez

Independiente

-

Francisco Martinez Martinez

Independiente

-

Elvi Muñoz Sanchis

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

-

Andres Bolinches Ariza

CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA