Lista Inscritos

X CIRCUIT CAIXA POPULAR RIBERA DE XúQUER

EDICIóN 2020


0

Pendientes

969

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Salva Piqueres Martinez

Dos zero

-

Manuel Morillas Docon

DosZero Team

-

Jorge PerpiÑa Ubeda

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Carmen Carbonell Gomez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Alex Almerich Mont

C.A. Algemesí

-

Claudia Almerich Mont

C.A. Algemesí

-

Vicent Pons Navarro

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jere Clavier Suñer

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Natalia Martinez Briones

Independiente

-

Cesar Navarro Sanchez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Maria Moscardo Cuevas

C. A. Canals

-

Jose Carlos Benavent Castello

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jose Moscardo Escandell

Crespo Runners

-

Irene Perez Ferrer

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Andres Cogollos Piera

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jose Vte Peñalva Cogollos

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Antonio Copovi Talens

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Juan Martinez Hernandez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Santi Molto Talens

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Amalia Martinez Hernandez

Independiente

-

Marina Peñalva Castello

Independiente

-

Grisela Perales Oltra

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Salva Aguado Ibor

C.A. Sollana

-

Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Enrique Salom Segui

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Xavier Chorro Pomares

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Carmen Codina Puchalt

Colla el Parotet

-

Paco Sanmiguel Hueso

Colla el parotet

-

Salvador Rubio Moll

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Alejandro Garcia Martorell

Independiente

-

Alberto Llorens Roig

C.A.Carcaixent

-

Jose Lopez Estero

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Jesus Palau Mahiques

C.A. Carcaixent

-

David Mompo Martinez

C.E.C. Antella

-

Jose Salvador Aparicio Roig

Independiente

-

Aurora Piqueres Martinez

DosZero Team

-

Rafa Lopez Ferrer

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Emilio Juan Giner

C.A.Carcaixent

-

Juan Carlos Izquierdo Lopez

C.A.CARCAIXENT

-

Jose Manuel Zapero Cardenas

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Maria Eugenia Requena De Freitas

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Sergio Calatayud Faus

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Adriana Borreda Verdu

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Francisco Javier Borreda Capella

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Nuria Verdu Escandell

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Eduardo Gonzalez Llobregat

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Nestor Albelda Rosello

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Cristina Torres Belmar

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Andres Tudela Ferrando

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Bernardo Tomas I Mascarell

Independiente

-

Jose Ramon Estrada Oltra

C.A.Carcaixent

-

Sergi Alves

Club de Trail Serra Vernissa

-

Peregrin Ferrando Vaya

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Juan Pla Vila

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Ana Maria Sabater Mataix

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Ester Giner Oltra

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Simon Barber Felis

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jaime Andres Piqueres Martinez

DosZero Team

-

Jesus Alcañiz Diaz

C.A. Alzira

-

Eva Galdon Gomez

C.a.alzira

-

Juan Ferrando Nicolas

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Daniel Lopez Cuenca

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Neus Ferrando Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Vanessa Navarro Romero

S.D. Correcaminos

-

Joan Esbri Montagud

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Victor Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

-

Carol Gomez Sempere

Patraix Team

-

Ramon Lopez Serra

Independiente

-

Luis Segura Lloret

CACHORRITA TEAM

-

Diego Almellones Cruz

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Vicente Senabre Borreda

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Sergio Fabregues Tudela

Penya Mohicans

-

Vicente Llorens Cogollos

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Ramon Bermejo Santa

CC EL CASTELL D'ALGINET

-

Adrian Gandia March

C.A. Alzira

-

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.A. Alzira

-

Anna Estrada Tarrago

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Ines Gail Ortiz

Independiente

-

Jordi Machi Roig

Crespo Runners

-

Francesc Gallart Ten

Atletisme Alginet

-

Paco Arasteny Bonet

C.A. Puçol

-

Chisco Vte Mont Blanquer

LLUISOS

-

Vicente Bayona

Independiente

-

Gerson Gonzalez Cuevas

Atletisme Alginet

-

Cristian Guillot Moreno

Club atletisme benaguacil

-

Cristian Guillot Moreno

Club atletisme benaguacil

-

Bernardo Martinez Albertos

Crespo Runners

-

Laura Calatayud Perez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jose Antonio Guerrero Morant

C.A.CARCAIXENT

-

Fredy Muñoz

C.A. Alzira

-

Emily Desprez

Independiente

-

Javi Guaita Garcia

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Salvador Alemany Sanchis

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Ricardo Artigau Hilario

C.E. La Vespa de Novetlè

-

Victor Garcia Vazquez

C.C. A peu plà

-

Loren Monzo Alonso

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Alvaro Delicado Caballero

Independiente

-

Cristian Llacuna Beltran

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pedro Requena Porcel

Independiente

-

Daniel Vazquez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo

Independiente

-

Carolina Sales Chalver

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Antonio Palacios

Independiente

-

Vicent Iborra Escrihuela

Independiente

-

Francisco Javier Olmos Piñar

Runners Ciutat de Valencia

-

Juan Serrano Coronado

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Pep Rubio

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Angels Borja Almiñana

C.T. Alzira

-

Manuel Garcia Villar

Independiente

-

Carmen Greus Llin

Atletisme Alginet

-

Edgar Gil Villalba

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Paco Cortes Herranz

Atletisme Alginet

-

Adrian Perez Dominguez

C.A. Valencia Esports

-

Jose Antonio Moratalla De La Calle

C.A. Alzira

-

Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto

Polvorilla team

-

Mario Celda Galbis

Independiente

-

Angel Araujo Tur

Almirunning Cullera

-

Jose Andres Gil

C.T. Alzira

-

Francisca Castro Sanz

Independiente

-

Richard Alvarez Torralbo

Independiente

-

Ivan Talens Gomez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Toni Barberan

Crespo Runners

-

Angel Mari Calabuig

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Luis Bisbal Marti

Independiente

-

Michel Miralles Guillen

Independiente

-

Agustin Peña Sanz

Atletisme Alginet

-

Carles Sanfelix Mongort

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Fernando Perez Tafaner

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Toni Buceta Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ruben Garcia Llopis

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Alvaro Soro Iborra

C.T. Alberic

-

Tato Moreno

Ratatletes alberic

-

Oscar Gomez Gandia

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Paco Sanchez Vidal

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Luis Miralles Guillen

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Marta Santoyo Valls

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Sergio Climent

Independiente

-

Pepe Bellver Calatayud

Crespo Runners

-

David Vaya Cucarella

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Antonio Socuellamos Tortosa

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Francisco Jose Lopez Zafra

Independiente

-

Sonia Moragues Valle

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Javier Gimenez Gonzalez

C.E.C. Antella

-

Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ion Villacorta Amondarain

Independiente

-

Asier Martinez Garcia

Atletisme Alginet

-

Aida Hervas Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Vicente Pi Garcia

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Carmen Corbalan Esteve

Independiente

-

David Sales Bomboi

Cc2S

-

Juanvi Moratal Ferrando

Independiente

-

Deseta Abril Sancho

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Javier Mateu Escola

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado

Runners de L`Horta

-

Ricardo Nogues Sendra

Independiente

-

Jonathan Alvarez Cardos

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alejandra Coronado Arcos

Atletisme Alginet

-

David Lopez Arnal

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jesus Alberto Domenech Gutierrez

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Marcel Gonzalez Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Damian Montagud Gonzalvo

S.D. Centpeus Albalat

-

Israel MuÑoz Colom

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Daniel PerpiÑa Ubeda

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Paco Salvador Moreno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pascual Andres Aguado

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Belen Lujan Castells

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Andreu Sirvent Vila

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Daniel Sanchis Roig

Crespo Runners

-

Alejandro Galvez Aguilera

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ricardo Sisternes Ca

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

M.teresa Hernandis Perez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Adrian Bosca Montesinos

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jordi Roig Roig

Triatló Alginet

-

Vicent Abril Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Tomas Garcia Gomez

Independiente

-

Vicent Vicent Montaner

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Ivan Miralles Santoyo

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Isabel Tercero Vazquez

Atletisme Alginet

-

Armando Giron Moreno

Atletisme Alginet

-

Maximo Folques Lorente

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Antonio Moreno Ferrer

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Lorena Perez Ruano

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Andres Hernandez Cogollos

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Juan Antonio Parra Mendez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Rafael Balaguer Llop

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jaime Gimenez Puchades

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Juan Vicente Gomez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Carles Lozano Beti

Pa carrer cames

-

Ivan Pla Rubio

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Enrique Climent Rosello

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Izan Alvarez Lairon

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Izan Alvarez Lairon

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Izan Alvarez Lairon

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Adrian Navarro Fortuño

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Izan Alvarez Lairon

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jose Rafael Barber Sancho

Independiente

-

Izan Alvarez Lairon

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Kiko Moreno Garcia

Independiente

-

Noel Tornero Caballero

Independiente

-

Vicente Donat Aroca

C.A. Alzira

-

Javier Ibañez Ferrer

Fondistas de Silla

-

Javier Galdon Bosch

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Salva Talens Fontana

Independiente

-

Armando Sanchis Bermejo

Independiente

-

Carolina Ramon Toran

Independiente

-

David Torres Jimenez

DT FRED I CALOR

-

Joan Petit Escutia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Victoria Tortosa Armengol

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Leopoldo Lopez Juan

Independiente

-

Carlos Sanchis Sanchis

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Juan Ramon Soler Lozano

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Bernat Castillo Pla

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jorge Trescoli Valls

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Oscar Quiles Richart

Independiente

-

Alejandro Quintanar D

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Ma Carmen Aranda Banda

Torrent Corre

-

Ricardo Baguena Saez

TRICOLAITA

-

Vicent Suay

Independiente

-

Rafael Lopez Flores

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Vanesa Gonzalez Vila

Club de Trail Serra Vernissa

-

Pedro Loba Garcia

Independiente

-

Carmen Sanz Ubeda

Crespo Runners

-

Salvador Crespo Romera

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Carles Penalva Huerta

Santjorunners

-

Enrique Sales Castro

ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

-

Isidro Marquez Canales

Crespo Runners

-

Jorge Lopez Ramos

Crespo Runners

-

Julio Torres Tirado

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Varela Cabanes

Independiente

-

Sergio Fayos Merin

Crespo Runners

-

Toni Soler Barbera

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Poli Limia Saus

Crespo Runners

-

Teresa Segarra Carlos

Crespo Runners

-

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.A. ELS COIXOS -CARLET

-

Maria Verbena Moril

Crespo Runners

-

Ramon Trullenque Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Javier Lozano Minguez

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Antonio Vidal Ferrer

C.A.Carcaixent

-

Jordi Esteve Boix

Independiente

-

Jose Vicente Duran Navarro

Independiente

-

Marilo Garcia Ortega

Crespo Runners

-

Andreu Garcia Artes

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller

Independiente

-

Andres Peñalva Perales

Independiente

-

Jose Ramon Santamans Llorca

Independiente

-

Vicente Osca Vidal

Independiente

-

Juan Pastor Calvo

Crespo Runners

-

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

-

Salva Sanchez Romero

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jose Vicente Sanchez Moreno

Atletisme Alginet

-

Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell

Independiente

-

Josep Cervera Garcia

Runners Escolapias Valencia

-

Ruben Crespo Romera

Crespo Runners

-

Rosa Sanlucas Carreres

Independiente

-

Jose Antonio Garcia Lara

Independiente

-

Marta Jimenez Rovira

Independiente

-

Vicent Ribes Badia

Crespo Runners

-

Carlos Montalva Monsalve

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Izan Alvarez Lairon

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Emilio Jose Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jose Molina Donat

Independiente

-

Eduardo Albendin Benito

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Juan Ruiz Fernandez

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Damian Mifsut Miedes

Galeno Runners

-

Marta Mifsut Aleixandre

Galeno Runners

-

David Carrasco Reig

Crespo Runners

-

Victor AviÑo Navarro

Crespo Runners

-

Hector Estruch

Independiente

-

Pau Inglada Jimenez

Crespo Runners

-

Victor Bueno Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Vicent Ribes Carrasco

Crespo Runners

-

Celia Arbona

Independiente

-

Jonathan Piqueras Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Samuel Clemente Zamora

Independiente

-

Patricia Sanchis Collado

Independiente

-

Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia

C.A. Alzira

-

Vicent Hervas Martinez

Independiente

-

Jorge Calvo

Independiente

-

Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Rafa Abad

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Manolo Carpena Escudero

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Fernando Gonzalez Avellan

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Ainara Tomas Lluch

C. A. Canals

-

Abril Olmo IbaÑez

C. A. Canals

-

Andrea Martinez Vega

C. A. Canals

-

Maria Martinez Vega

C. A. Canals

-

Bernat Vercher Martin

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Carlos Albert Bolea

Independiente

-

Mario Bertomeu Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Ivan Gandia Bernia

C.A. Alzira

-

Javier Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

-

Sandra Barbera Ramos

Atletisme Alginet

-

David Pascual Cuco

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Marcos Lerma Buleo

Crespo Runners

-

Tania Garrigues Egea

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Ramon Arce Olmos

Crespo Runners

-

Sergio Cerda Mico

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Paula Saez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pablo Benavent Garcia

C.A. Alzira

-

Gustavo Aleixandre Quiles

S.D. Centpeus Albalat

-

Juan Carlos Gil Machi

Galgos Silla

-

Juanma Evaristo Palomino

Ciclopedia.es

-

Ruben Cristobal Escobar

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Virgilio Fernandez Fernandez

Saturday Running

-

Francisco Pons Montagud

Independiente

-

Aurora Pons Cebria

Independiente

-

Diego Gonzalez Tevar

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Cesar Fuentes Ramon

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Paco Martinez Pellicer

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Ana Martinez Caballero

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Loli Alarcos Manzanares

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Eduardo Saurina Lacal

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Diego Alcahut Pastor

Independiente

-

Elies Climent Oliver

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Victor Rosa Roig

Atletisme Alginet

-

Salva Fillol Valles

Independiente

-

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Enrique Alcover Alcover

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Joan Hervas Bosch

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alex Pla Martorell

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Maribel Martorell Masia

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Jose Manuel Perez Gonzalez

REDOLAT TEAM

-

Valeria Ferrer Climent

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Bernardo Peris Jarillo

Independiente

-

Salva Doval Mejias

Independiente

-

Lola Grau Domingo

Independiente

-

Marcos Suarez Quiles

Independiente

-

Juan Carlos Lluch Navarro

Cc2

-

Izan Alvarez Lairon

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Joan Llin Chinesta

Independiente

-

Jose Antonio Benavente Aragones

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Maria Amparo Lorente Torres

C.A. Carcaixent

-

M.carmen Martinez Mongort

Santjorunners

-

Jose Quiles Bono

Crespo Runners

-

Jesus Quiles Guaita

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Leo Villaescusa Fernandez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Khalid Elhissouf

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pablo Gimenez Vazquez

C.T. Alzira

-

Alejandro Silvente Tomas

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Albert Sangil Boj

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Alberto Silvente Tomas

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Salut Borras Guitart

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jorge Machi Ros

C.A. Benimodo

-

Toni Aledo Avaria

C.A. Alzira

-

Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando

Independiente

-

Sergio Palau Perez

Independiente

-

Juan Armada Blanco

C.A. Alzira

-

David Esteve Iñigo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Victorio Saez Talens

Independiente

-

Alejandra Coronado Arcos

Club atletisme alginet

-

Miguel Arocas Cordoba

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Noa Martorell Miralles

Atletisme Alginet

-

German Alcala OrdoÑez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Marcos Martorell Miralles

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jordi Borreda Feliu

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Joan Aliaga Isern

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Marta Bonet Lopez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Laia Bonet Lopez

C.A.LA RABOSA

-

Juan Bonet Morales

C.A.LA RABOSA

-

Fernando Dominguez Gimeno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Sergio Pradas Perez

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Paola Monz

Independiente

-

Miguel Gabaldon Vidal

C.A.Els coixos de carlet

-

Vicente Ortega Aznar

C.A. Xàtiva

-

Toni Garcia Pedron

C.A. Xàtiva

-

Jose Luis Milan Bataller

C.A. Xàtiva

-

Jose Garzo Botella

C.A. Xàtiva

-

Sole Climent Conde

C.A. Xàtiva

-

Andres Vallarin Serres

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Seve Martinez Gonzalez

C.A. Xàtiva

-

Cesar Pe

C.A. Xàtiva

-

Angel Martin

Torrent Corre

-

Josep Guardiola Diaz

Club Multiesportiu el Castellet

-

Agustin Gomez ValiÑas

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Angel Macias Castaño

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Julian Medina Asins

C.A. La panderola

-

Satur Roses Navarro

C.A Alcasser

-

Francesc Lopez Martinez

Diaiters Team Alberic

-

Antonio Chaveli Ruiz

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Josep Pla Diert

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Juan Manuel Herrera Solaz

S.D. Correcaminos

-

Sheila Baldres Aguado

Independiente

-

Jesus Galdon Martinez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Virginia Palop Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Pilar Frances Nuñez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Angels Armengol Jordan

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Amparo Pons Pons

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Carles Gimeno Pons

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Andreu Gimeno Pons

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Angel Gimeno Valle

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Sara Mata Gomis

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Daniel Abellan Lucas

Independiente

-

Cinthya Abellan Jurado

C.A. Valencia Esports

-

Cinthya Abellan Jurado

C.A. Valencia Esports

-

Joan Alvarez Torralbo

Crespo Runners

-

Carles Alvarez Revert

Independiente

-

Andreu Alvarez Revert

Independiente

-

Victor Ungureanu

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Adriana Gonzalez Zacares

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Daniel Gonzalez Zacares

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Andrea Gonzalez Zacares

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Silvia Molinero

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Victor Domenech Borreguero

C. A. Canals

-

Julen Martinez Martinez

Escola Atletisme Turís

-

Eyad Sabsoub

Independiente

-

Alberto Cirujeda Canales

Talleres Autocir

-

Alvaro Velando Moreno

Club atletisme Alginet

-

Pepe Linares Egea

C.A. Sollana

-

Andrea Martinez Terres

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

-

David Martinez Alos

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

-

Claudia Aguilar Momparler

Independiente

-

Sandra Mart

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Alejandro Mart

Els Caragolets Valencia

-

Jose Roque Ribes Garrigues

Independiente

-

Laia Sancho Climent

C. A. Canals

-

Alex Mari Lauder

Independiente

-

Francisco Jose Vercher Garrigues

C.A. Carcaixent

-

David Sart Albelda

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Arnau Chilet Santos

Escola Atletisme Albal

-

Ruben Climent Gimenez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jose Ramon Lledo

C.A. Benimodo

-

Merxe Primo Machi

C.A. Benimodo

-

Vicente Chilet Muñoz

Independiente

-

Carla Quiles Fons

Independiente

-

Jose Vicente Gimeno Dura

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Jaume Gimeno Ponz

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Josep Grima Gutierrez

C.T. Alberic

-

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Damian Lozano Lopez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Agusti De La Torre Isern

Santjorunners

-

Mari Carmen Simo Torres

C.A Alcasser

-

Lluis Espert Espert

Atletisme Alginet

-

Javier Bono Canet

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Marc Delgado Alcazar

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Lorena Alcazar Soler

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Julian Delgado Sanz

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Carlos Lopez Rocher

Independiente

-

Meriel Lujan Monerri

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Noelia Monerri Alcazar

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Jose Miguel Muñoz Beltran

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Tato Bellic

Independiente

-

Javier Bernardini Campos

Atletisme Alginet

-

David Redal Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Lucas Tejedor Mari

Independiente

-

Ramon Bernardo Boronat Cruza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Ramon Trullenque Soria

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Salvador Martorell Cuco

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Luis Arnandis Bria

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Laura Casp Nogues

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Maria Fandos Satorres

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Aitor Garcia Roig

Independiente

-

Raul Bosch Nadal

Atletisme Alginet

-

Susana Murillo Clemente

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Vicent Nogues Lluch

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Ana Maria Piera Borderia

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jorge Sangros Climent

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Beatriz Gomez Escriva

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Andreu Sangros Gomez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Empar Casp Moreno

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo

Independiente

-

Pascual Tutela Esteve

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Fran Navarro Serra

Crespo Runners

-

Javier Soler Perez

Santjorunners

-

Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Salem Mohamed Lamin

Santjorunners

-

Aitana Verdejo Lucena

Escuela atletismo turis

-

Maria Teresa Lambiez Gracia

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Sergio Rosell Sanchez

Crespo Runners

-

Cesar Valero Rubio

METALESA SEGURIDAD VIAL

-

Eduardo Orts Sanz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alex Sangil Casado

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Marcos Sangil Casado

C.A. La Rabosa

-

David Carbonell Serrano

Independiente

-

Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Martina Navarro Pareja

C. A. Canals

-

Angel Torres Pi

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Juan Carlos Navarro Garrigues

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Izan Navarro Ortiz

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Robert Roig Requena

Crespo Runners

-

Miguel Angel Domenech Gimeno

Clinic Foot Sport Running

-

Manuel Carrascosa Molina

Coqui Runners

-

Josep Regal Ros

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Maria Regal Ros

CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS

-

Adelino Pastrana Pavia

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Azucena Pascual Lopez

Atletisme Alginet

-

Esmeralda Mont Puchades

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Cristian Orea Gil

Independiente

-

Miguel Angel Cano Borrajo

Independiente

-

Andres Soriano Gutierrez

Independiente

-

Gerard Usero Molla

C.T. Guadassuar

-

Sisco NuÑez Arocas

Independiente

-

Rebeca Copovi Talens

Independiente

-

Joan Redolat Colas

Independiente

-

Arnau Rosaleny Aznar

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Lucia Navarro Tarin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Mayte Mocholi Serra

Colla el Parotet

-

Vicente Garcia Siurana

Colla el Parotet

-

Vicente Machi Ros

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Joaqu Clariana Palao

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Carlos Clariana Botella

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla

Colla el Parotet

-

Juan Manuel Castro Calvo

Colla el Parotet

-

Alvaro Martinez Garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jose Zornoza Yufera

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Angel Rodriguez Iborra

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Cristina Bedmar Villa

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Anni Carmona PiÑa

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Juan Manuel Climent Puertos

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Ivan Hernandez Lopez

Crespo Runners

-

Ma Jose Vidal Garcia

Independiente

-

Iris Moscardo Sangil

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Eduardo Moscardo Parada

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Luis Dalmau Gallart

Independiente

-

M Carmen Leon Ventura

Atletisme Alginet

-

Pau Arbona Hervas

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

David Araujo Ortega

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Sergio Araujo Ortega

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

David Blay Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Judit Alonso Esteve

CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS

-

Santiago Hernandez Felipo

Independiente

-

Laura Alonso Esteve

CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS

-

Jose Javier Gosp Tortajada

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Cynthia Gosp Lambiez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Claudia Rodriguez Sanz

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Angela Rodriguez Sanz

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Victor Manuel Llinares Cerda

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Laia Llinares Morales

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Jordi Casamayor Lopez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Edgar Lloret Dominguez

METALESA SEGURIDAD VIAL

-

Carmen Gil Albelda

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Rut Ginestar

C.A. Alzira

-

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Manuel Paton Carrero

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Marino Blay Pardo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ignasi Vidal Arocas

C.A. Benimodo

-

Enrique Cambra Sancho

A.A. Llosa de Ranes

-

Agustin Femenia Martinez

La Polseguera d´Alcàntera

-

Miguel Angel Albors Bru

Independiente

-

Pepe BaÑuls

Independiente

-

Pepe Oltra Martinez

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Adelaida Pau Fayos

C.A. Alzira

-

Enrique Martinez

Entrenasport

-

Joel Biruk Gabaldon Medina

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Elo Rubio Guitart

A.A. Llosa de Ranes

-

Tavi Albero Casp

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Laia Rubio Salom

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Vicente Vidrier Gonzalez

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Paula Marin Sospedra

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Ana Hernandorena Alcover

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Marina Pilar Espert Lorente

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio

C.E. La Porte Fresca

-

Juan Navarro Lopez

TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ

-

Enrique Mas Castany

C.E.C. Antella

-

Aurelio Quiles Sanchez

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Quique Quiles Daras

Independiente

-

Vicent Navarro Medes

VNrunners

-

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

VNrunners

-

Julio Diez Martinez

VNrunners

-

Maria Ferrer Mendoza

Triatló Alginet

-

Carlos Torres Tirado

Crespo Runners

-

Ivan Canet Rodriguz

Crespo Runners

-

Christopher Rodriguez Castello

Independiente

-

Ruben Granero Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Jos Almi

Crespo Runners

-

Gregorio Aguilera Pino

Crespo Runners

-

Estrella Taroncher Chelet

C.A. Correliana

-

Jose Vicente Anadon Soler

C.A. Correliana

-

Silvia Garcia Vercher

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Roberto Ballester Vidal

Independiente

-

Ivan Garcia Martinez

Crespo Runners

-

Juan Carlos Pardo Silvestre

Independiente

-

Rafael Caraset Escriba

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Andreu Burches Merlo

Triatló Alginet

-

Carles Burches Merlo

Independiente

-

Adrian Gavidia PeÑa

C.A. Ajos-Xàtiva

-

Ricardo Mari Lauder

Vikings Racers

-

Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Lorena Coves Carbonell

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jose Martinez Magraner

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Vicent Grau Jordan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Pascual Negre Martinez

Independiente

-

Rafa Avila Ribero

Penya Mohicans

-

Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

David Perez Duce

C.A. Els Llops de Manuel

-

Sandra Pla Sanchis

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Jorge Lluch Alvarez

The Kenyan Urban Way

-

Neus Pascual

Santjorunners

-

Paula Campillo Tena

C.A. Corriols Sueca

-

Veronica De La Torre Isern

Santjorunners

-

Francisco Javier Arcis Beltran

TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ

-

Benjamin Albelda Clari

Cobarde's Team

-

Yolanda Jimenez Lopez

Desnivel+Trail

-

Marcos Vives Fuster

VNrunners

-

Alexandre Baldres Aguado

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Salva Ausina Gimeno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Vicente Samper Rivas

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Francesc Enric Cogollos Aranda

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jesus Montagud Aparisi

S.D. Correcaminos

-

Judit Hidalgo Guillem

Independiente

-

Oscar Rodriguez Ruiz

C.E.C. Antella

-

Alba Rodrigo Garcia

Escuela atletismo Turis

-

Carla Rodrigo Garcia

Escuela de Atletismo Turís

-

Alba Rodrigo Garcia

Escuela de Atletismo Turís

-

Celia Moreno Cucala

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Miguel Nacher Alcaraz

Independiente

-

Clara Zacares Sala

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Daniel Gonzalez Ramirez

Independiente

-

Jesus Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Cesar Garcia Aznar

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Paco Fernandez De La Fuente

Independiente

-

Natxo Sampedro Sapena

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Ruben Goig Ribero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Mario Rodriguez Hernandez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Reyes Moreno Barbera

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Jesus Ferragud Jorques

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Mariola Martinez Boix

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Vte Diran Aliaga

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Luis Lopez Chelet

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Gregorio Cholvi Copovi

Atletisme Alginet

-

Begoña Boix Bernardini

Atletisme Alginet

-

Raul Bosch Montero

Atletisme Alginet

-

Vicente Tevar Garcia

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Teresa Silla

Independiente

-

Cristina Catalan Pla

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Jose Saez Calabuig

Independiente

-

Rosa Biosca Boluda

Independiente

-

Leandro Tornero Tudela

Independiente

-

Angels Fabra Arenes

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alba Hernandis David

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Javier Bello Fabra

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

M. Jose Del Pozo Bisbal

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Vicent Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

-

Mar Ausina Soler

Atletisme Alginet

-

Maria Jose Ferris Lloret

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Pepe Martinez Masanet

Matamon Trail

-

Mari Paz Lozano Andres

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Angel Rubio

Independiente

-

Gonzalo Arias Carballo

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Raul Llorente Tortajada

Benirunning

-

Juan Jose Gadea Almi

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Alex Valls Benavent

DENTAL VALLS ALZIRA

-

Andres Ferrer Montagud

Independiente

-

Rafael Mendoza Quiles

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Marc Puchades Crespo

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Alejandro Gimenez Sanchez

Som Passatge

-

Roser Puchades Crespo

Escola Atletisme Turís

-

Anna Puchades Crespo

Escola Atletisme Turís

-

Eva Espinosa Montserrat

Som Passatge

-

Arantxa Piqueres Garcia

Almirunning Cullera

-

Pedro Mas Gallardo

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Ramon Reyes Sanchez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

M. Angeles Arribas Aleixos

Atletisme Alginet

-

Eulo Beferull Serrano

Atletisme Alginet

-

Yolanda Montalban Martinez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Pablo Llopis Fernandez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Manuel Fernandez Mansilla

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Ignasi Roig Ripoll

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Joan Alepuz Gallego

CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS

-

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.A. Gandia

-

Jose A Gonzalez Sevilla

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Adriana Gonzalez Balaguer

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Carlos Aspas Garcia

Independiente

-

Christian Jimenez Cebrian

Independiente

-

Cristina Escriva Beltran

Independiente

-

Hector Lloret Dominguez

Independiente

-

Veronica Montalban Martinez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Carlos Bueno Miralles

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Ouais Zitane

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Juan Antonio Sanjuan Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Francisco Jose Machi Quijal

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Susana Noriega

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Ximo Puig Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Roser Roig Oltra

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Salva Caldes Albiñana

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Juan Salvador Garcia Sanjuan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Jose Ramon Jorge Ludeña

Independiente

-

Ramon Trullenque Fabra

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Rafael Beneito Llopis

LA COSTERA

-

Alba Ausina Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Javier Domingo Ferrando

Marina de Empresas Running Team

-

Fran Velez Martinez

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Jordi Martinez Perales

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Vicente Devesa Olmedo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Francisco Javier Garcia Requena

Clinic Foot Sport Running

-

Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo

Independiente

-

Antonio Gordo Martinez

C.A. Alzira

-

Jose Canet Rodriguez

ABILITEAM

-

Nadia Crisan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Alina Teodora Gabor

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Carlos Jimenez Campos

Independiente

-

Joan Matoses Granell

Crespo Runners

-

Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Miguel Angel Aguar Fraj

Independiente

-

Hamza Lahouifi Rouan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

El Mahdi Lahouifi Rouan

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Mustapha El Aziz

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Angel Ramos Montilla

benirunning

-

Jesus Pastor Rebato

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Luis Garcia Garcia

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jaume Hervas Primo

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Ricardo Granero Tormo

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Carlos Rodrigañez Penades

Club Multiesportiu el Castellet

-

Pepe Barrachina Huerta

CMEC ATP ITALGRUP SL

-

Ricardo Pellicer Boluda

CLUB CICLISTA TULELL ALZIRA

-

Nuria Morales Fayos

C.A. Algemesí

-

Felipe Tormos Oliver

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Francisco Fayos Calabuig

A.C. Carcaixent

-

Raul Sais Alonso

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Rosa Sais Alonso

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Rosa Ma Alonso Boils

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Luis Sais Casasus

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Nerea Climent Turegano

Escuela Atletismo Turís

-

Aitor Climent Turegano

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Alvar Lopez Alos

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Murta Dura Tudela

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Miquel Dura Tudela

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Domingo Machi Ortiz

C.A. Benimodo

-

Jose Manuel Gomez Morant

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Vicent Gomez Lopez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Paula Marin

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Paula Marin

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Jesus Marin

Independiente

-

Juan Miguel Sangil Sala

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Angeles Boj Peris

Club Atletisme l'Alcudia

-

Juan Talens Gallego

Independiente

-

Juan Antonio Botias Perez

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jose Maria Exposito CaÑas

Atletisme Alginet

-

Silvia Latorre Bellver

Atletisme Alginet

-

Roberto Aparici Primo

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Angels Gonzalez Serrano

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Vicente Fajardo Juanes

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Adrian MuÑoz Peris

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Lara MuÑoz Peris

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatló Carcaixent

-

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Josep Pons Garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Amparo Benito Gandia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Josep Pons Benito

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Carla Pons Benito

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Vicente Pertegaz Hernandez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Vicente Grau Calvo

Independiente

-

Priscila Puchol Vanaclocha

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Adolfo Sanchez Velasquez

Independiente

-

Maria Jose Fabra Mateu

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Naira Atienza Ribes

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Angel Atienza Ribes

CA COIXOS CARLET

-

Jose Vicente Barbera Bisbal

C.E. La Porte Fresca

-

Yulen Garcia Moreno

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Ximo Palop Vendrell

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Bruno Ucles Gimenez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Lluis Cebolla Puig

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Fermin Gimenez Cardona

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Alberto Benavent Escriba

Ratatletes Alberic

-

Oscar Orengo Faus

C.A. Miramar Fent Cames

-

Jaime Sanz Carrion

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Cristian Orengo Bautista

C.A. Miramar Fent Cames

-

Hugo Sanz Bellver

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Lidia Muñoz Latorre

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Miguel Angel Gago Gallego

Picassent Corre

-

Sofia Serna Hervas

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Salva Garrigues

A.C. Carcaixent

-

Mar Hervas Diaz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Sandra Trullenque Baquero

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Adrian Trullenque Baquero

Club d´Atletisme Els Coixos Carlet

-

Ines Gomez Zaragoza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Lola Gomez Zaragoza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Arnau Brell Galindo

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Josep Asensi Navasquillo

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Aitor Vendrell Alcover

Club atletisme coixos carlet

-

Marcos Vendrell Alcover

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Gemma Cucarella Eleuterio

C.A. Algemesí

-

Laia Alepuz Gallego

CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS

-

Yolanda Gallego Ballester

CA GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS

-

David Sola Fuertes

Independiente

-

Ferran Andres Julio

Mortes Bikes-VRP Electric -Club Triatló Sueca

-

Maria Jose Ballester Domingo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

-

Jorge Moreno Peris

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Jesus David Oliver

Independiente

-

Vicent Camarasa Marti

Independiente

-

Ana Garcia Candel

Independiente

-

Carles Carbonell Fores

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Carla Donat Ferrandis

Crespo Runners

-

Ximo Lorente Lluch

Atletisme Alginet

-

Jesus Cervera Gisbert

Independiente

-

Daniel Cabrero

Atletisme Alginet

-

Cristina Cabrero Sinisterra

Atletisme Alginet

-

Carlos Monton Verdu

C.A. Els Sitges

-

Angela Oliver Tortajada

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Salva Oliver Tortajada

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Teresa Oliver Tortajada

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

David Oliver Colomer

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

-

Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Albert Climent Ortiz

C.E. La Porte Fresca

-

Andreu Monzo Soler

Escola atletisme Alginet

-

Sergio Llinares Ortola

Independiente

-

Elena Arocas Moll

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Borja Sanchez Orta

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Sofia Aranda Exposito

C.A. Algemesí

-

Jesus Aranda Exposito

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Bernabe Jesus Aranda Aguilera

Independiente

-

David Sanchez Garcia

Independiente

-

Josep Frau Martinez

C.A. L´Alcudia

-

Xelo Piqueres Frances

Independiente

-

Maria Barbera Puchades

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Luis Hurtado Alarco

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Abdelraouf Laghoub

C. A. Canals

-

Julian Sanz Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Laura Escutia Lopez

Independiente

-

Risto Bisbal Nogues

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Daniel Gonzalez Perez

C.T. Alzira

-

Miguel Angel Villalba Oltra

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Alvaro Oltra Sanchez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Sergio Oltra Sanchez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Alvaro Oltra Sanchez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Sergio Oltra Sanchez

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Benja Mansilla Benavent

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Blanca Mansilla Benavent

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Emili Aparici

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Ernesto Pau Carbonell

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Hector Gil Montes

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Jorge Vilar Abad

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Ruben Fuentes Dolz

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Pablo Cogollos

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Maria Dolores Gutierrez Garcia

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Hector Atienza Hernandez

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Daniel Torres Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Alex Richart

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Jose Javier Suñer Espinosa

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Daniel Llorenc Domenech

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Adrian Montalva Costera

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Vicent Bosca Catala

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Enrique Gomez Picazo

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Jose Antonio Piera Coronado

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Sergio Gregori Cubells

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Maria Angeles Gimenez De Pedro

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Victor Martinez Richart

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Alberto Saez Galdon

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Vicente Gimenez De Pedro

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Hector Mateu

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Cesar Boquera Martinez

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Juan Francisco Donoso Sala

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Javier Ortiz Moreno

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Agustin Blay Soriano

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Juani Pinos Guerrero

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Raul Teruel Camarena

ANITÍN TEAM

-

David Monton Garcia

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Juan Carlos Garcia Boquera

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Maria Jose Lopez Monreal

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Adolfo Tamarit Soler

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Veronica Leon Descalzo

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Maria Jesus Femenia Garcia

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Veronica Gandia Pastor

Santjorunners

-

Mara Jurado Moreno

ANITÍN TEAM

-

Naiara Lazar Gonzalez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Sergio Espuny Fontes

A. D. C. KELIN TEAM

-

Susana Gonzalez Mateo

A. D. C. KELIN TEAM

-

Alma Lazar Gonzalez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Fatima Garcia Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Manuel Martinez Gea

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Nati Alcover Grau

Santjorunners

-

Vicente Alcover

Independiente

-

Hassane Ahouchar

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Jordi Beneyto Timor

Triatló Carcaixent

-

Raul Gracia Rodriguez

Malalts de Córrer

-

Josue Feliu Perez

Independiente

-

Carmen Martinez Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Marta Navarro Gastaldo

Crespo Runners

-

Nerea Ortiz Requena

C. A. Canals

-

Jose Ramon Milton Castello

C. A. Canals

-

Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

David Martinez Perez

DosZero Team

-

Ana Montagudo Calatayud

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Javi Perez Portales

Diaiters Team Alberic

-

Belen Martorell

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Sales Gomez Vendrell

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Rafa Nogueroles Igual

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Javier Colomer Barbera

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Javier Navasquillo Gamiz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jorge Victoria Andreu

Independiente

-

David Bosch Nadal

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Angel Fernandez Bonet

Atletisme Alginet

-

Alejandro Perez Guarner

Triatló Carcaixent

-

Jose Rafael Martinez Calatayud

C.A. Camallarga

-

Maximo Guixot Llopis

Independiente

-

Ricardo Carratala Roig

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Sara Grau Ramon

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Ramon Trullenque Fabra

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Angel Araujo Fernandez

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Carlos Arias

Independiente

-

Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro

Independiente

-

Carme Soler Soriano

Independiente

-

Ines Puchol Pellicer

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Juan Sanchis Haba

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Cristian Olmos Girona

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Luis Navidad Mendoza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jose Lucas Garcia Monllor

Club Multiesportiu el Castellet

-

Paula Cristina Cervera Roca

Independiente

-

Soraya Sanchis Garcia

Independiente

-

Lydia Prats Pla

Independiente

-

Francisco Prats Mongort

Santjorunners

-

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alex Morante Garcia

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Vicente Monzo Ribera

JM Team

-

Ana Roig Garcia

ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM

-

Walter Abraham Toledo Vanaclocha

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Vicent Ferris David

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Alvaro Sabater Ramirez

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Xavi Marti Gomez

Caixa Rural Algemesí

-

Javier Fabregues Juan

Independiente

-

Luisfran Perez Haba

A.D.C. Kelin Team

-

Ximo Giner Martinez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alejandro Esteve Castera

.A.LA RABOSA

-

Vicente Palmero Algarra

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Francisco Valle Algarra

C.A. Triesport Turís

-

Francisco Baldres Vila

Independiente

-

Joan Hernandez Vidal

C.A. Ajos-Xàtiva

-

Damaso Artal

Independiente

-

Antonio Morales Sanchez

Independiente

-

Javier Terol Ferrer

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Paquito Cortes Esparza

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Abdelali Razyn

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

-

Inma Soria Avellaneda

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Angel Martin Grima

C.T. Alberic

-

Sergi Parra Ruiz

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Jaime Ecija Busquier

MOHICANS LA POBLA LLARGA

-

Guillermo Vidallach Castells

Independiente

-

Sandre De Arcos Medina

Independiente

-

Nuria Hernandez Ferrando

Independiente

-

Alejandra Granero De Los Rios

Club Atletisme Xativa

-

Xavier Richart Soriano

C.A. Carcaixent

-

Luis Vicente Ferriol Bisbal

Independiente

-

Mercedes Grau Colomer

Independiente

-

Ricardo Beniel Bernat

Independiente

-

Bernardo Montagud Masia

Independiente

-

Albert Girona Comes

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

-

Sergio Duart Alcover

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

-

Ignacio Ballester Perez

C. A. Canals

-

Juan Bautista Lleo Beltran

Independiente

-

Raul Navalon Navarrete

Independiente

-

Mapi Del Coso Pozo

C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU

-

Dora Villalba Mortes

Independiente

-

Lluis Angulo

Independent

-

Roman Lopez Bono

piernas pa ke os kiero

-

Jeronimo Marco Mata

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Alfonso Franco Mart

Independiente

-

Ernesto Colomer Torres

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Mikhail Chumachenko

Independiente

-

Alberto Vidal Perez

C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet

-

Andreu Requena Gonzalez

Independiente

-

David Terrada Catalan

Independiente

-

David Terrada Catalan

Independiente

-

Antonio Trillo

Independiente

-

Tania Alba Domenech

Independiente

-

Candido Jimenez Borreguero

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

-

Jose Luis Muñoz Solano

C.A. La Rabosa

-

Esteban Alvarez Lleonart

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí