Lista Inscritos

VII CIRCUIT RUNNING L'HORTA SUD-CAIXA POPULAR 2020

EDICIóN 2020


11

Pendientes

141

Confirmados

Dorsal Corredor Estado
-

Saul Morillas Moreno

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Angel Rodriguez Martin

Independiente

-

Paquito Sanchez Velasco

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Miguel Almudever Arevalo

Clínic foot sport running

-

Angel Martin Ramon

Torrent Corre

-

Dionisio Cubero Diaz

Independiente

-

Jorge Barahona Borreda

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Paula Alcocer Gosalbo

REDOLAT TEAM

-

Ana Maria Rivas Lara

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Raul Alarcon Castañeda

Atletismo Benetússer

-

Domingo Fuentes Medina

Independiente

-

Vicente Cano Diaz

Atletismo Benetússer

-

Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto

C.A. Quart de Poblet

-

Antonio Morales Sanchez

Independiente

-

Mario De La Cruz Gomez

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Jesus Toledo Martinez

Independiente

-

Francisco Garrido Gallardo

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Jorge Milz Ramon

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Victor Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

-

Carol Gomez Sempere

Patraix Team

-

Julio J Martinez Alba

Independiente

-

Fabio Landete

Torrent Corre

-

Vicente Llorens Cogollos

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Jose Miguel Aldana Casanova

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Emilio Fernandez Lopez

LAS GACELAS A.

-

Toni Puchades

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Federico Riera Marques

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Antonio Barajas Costa

Independiente

-

Santiago Verdeguer Carrera

Manufacturas Ceylan

-

Ruth Puche Suay

Torrent Corre

-

Jaime Blasco Belda

Independiente

-

Avelino De La Paz Cerezo

C.A. Galapagos

-

Jose Cecilia Marin

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Luis Gasull Navarro

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Jose Luis Muñoz Serrano

Torrent Corre

-

German Valles Perez

100% TEAM Benetusser

-

Mikhail Chumachenko

Independiente

-

Eugenio Vicente Craf

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Dolores Cabrera Sanchez

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Prudencio Esteban Pescador

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Marisa Lorente Hernandez

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Antonio Juan Arenas Caliz

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Esther Mocholi Segovia

TAULAINS ALFAFAR

-

Norberto Hernandez Martinez

Vila Alaquas

-

Alfonso Diaz Sabido

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Angel Raga Tordera

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Pili Carrero Crespo

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Miguel Angel Mena RisueÑo

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Concha Arcon Lis

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Eusebio Zamora Saiz

Torrent Corre

-

Teresa Ramon Borja

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Vicente Tevar Garcia

Calcheros Runners Team

-

Oscar Calatayud Rebollo

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Juan Lopez Puertas

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Daniel Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

-

Maria Pilar Carrilero Castillo

CA Peus Lleugers

-

Jose Vicente Sabater Tarin

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Juan Carlos Mayordomo Hernandez

CA. Peus lleugers

-

Emilio Salvador Lopez

C. A Peus Lleugers

-

Rosa Vinuesa Toledo

Independiente

-

Jose Miguel Escalona Navarro

C.A. Avapace Corre

-

Jose Luis Marquina Ruiz

Independiente

-

Helio Molina Rabadan

Independiente

-

Miguel Angel Sabater Tarin

S.D. Correcaminos

-

Jose Antonio Rubio Cabrejas

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Ramon Bartual Collado

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Isabel Fernandez Gasco

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Eduardo Soriano Casanova

Independiente

-

Carmen Alba Pascual

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Vicente Andreu Villar

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Miguel Cañaveras Rubio

C. A. Sense limits d'Aldaia

-

Miguel Taberner Rodrigo

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Vanesa Parra Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Rafael Blazquez Gonzalez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Juanma Moreno Mercado

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Veronica Guaita Gomez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Nicomedes Taberner Taberner

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Ramon Arce Olmos

Crespo Runners

-

Antonio Samper Gomez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jesus Chisbert Alonso

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Julio Jose Rivilla Segarra

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Javier Andreu Villar

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Laura Sanchez Indias

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Balbino Sanchez Campayo

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Robert Peat

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Marga Montalt Del Toro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Salvador Martinez Garcia

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Maria Antonia Contreras Ruiz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Sergio Collado Santacruz

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Salva Castañer Belenguer

Independiente

-

Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis

C.A. Orero Paterna Runners

-

Javier Poveda Gomariz

Nousofa

-

Pedro Perez Moreno

Nousofa

-

Fernando Mu

Nousofa

-

Rafael Peña Gordon

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Alberto Gallardo Viciconti

Nousofa

-

Lola Gallego Leon

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Celso Alonso Mas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Esther Botica Morcillo

Nousofa

-

Miguel Serrador Garcia

Nousofa

-

Isabel Remohi Fabia

Nousofa

-

David Rodriguez Roures

Nousofa

-

Pablo Poveda Gomariz

Nousofa

-

Alba Escudero Perez

Nousofa

-

Habib Kassim Ibrahim

Independiente

-

Esperanza Rubio Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Teresa De Jesus Gil Mas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Rolando Otero

Independiente

-

Nuria Diez MontaÑes

Clinic Foot Sport Running

-

Thais Rodriguez Montesano

Independiente

-

Miguel Angel Montejano Donate

Sense limita aldaya

-

Marta Diez MontaÑes

Independiente

-

David Ruiz Reolid

D. RUIZ

-

Alicia Gil Martinez

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Jose Vicente Alos Perez

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Jorge Garcia Secaduras

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Juan Carlos Criado Vila

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Feliciano Bermudez Muñoz

Clubsenselimits

-

Jose Luis Chulia Lloret

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Luis Herraiz Alvarez

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Jesus Reyes Cabello

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Francisco Milan Collado

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Miguel Olmedilla Gonzalez

Independiente

-

Mayte Grau Tolosa

Clinic Foot Sport Running

-

Vicente Javier Raimundo Catala

Independiente

-

Loles Franco Soler

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Juan Contreras Lucas

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Nelo Andujar Carretero

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

David Galvan Garcia

Independiente

-

Gonzalo Chisbert Alonso

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Xavier Agusti Campos

C.A. Peus Lleugers

-

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.A. Gandia

-

Carlos Sanchez Ferrero

Independiente

-

Carlos Medina PeÑa

Independiente

-

Francisco Artero Romero

ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN

-

Ma Del Carmen Vallez Gonzalez

C.A. Vila de Alaquás

-

Maria Jose Andres Garcia

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Julian Gallego Leon

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Eva Maria Rubio Navarro

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Maria Garcia Fernandez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Santos Rayo

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Jose Cecilia Rodriguez

C.A. Sense Límits Aldaia

-

Daniel Medela Trigoso

Andale andale

-

Eugenia Trigoso Arjona

Andale andale

-

Juan Pastor Calvo

Crespo Runners

-

Jose Maria Luna Huete

Independiente

-

Jose Maria Luna Cervera

Independiente

-

Jorge Luna Cervera

Independiente

-

Pedro Mora Berdun

Torrent Corre

-

Sergio Lozano Anguix

Independiente

-

Andres Fajardo Valenzuela

Torrent Corre