X ALÈDUA TRAIL MEMORIAL MJ
23k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Vicente Espert Guillamon C.a. Correores Bunol 01:56:40 |
2 Carlos Bueno Miralles Caixa Rural Algemesi 02:00:32 |
3 Rafa Donat Esquer Matamon Trail 02:01:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Vicente Espert Guillamon | 01:56:40 | C.a. Correores Bunol |
2 | Carlos Bueno Miralles | 02:00:32 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Rafa Donat Esquer | 02:01:39 | Matamon Trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Reyes Moreno Barbera C.e. La Vespa De Novetle 02:16:54 |
2 Carmen Rodriguez Soler Cap I Cames Trail Running 02:27:09 |
3 Alba Vidal Navarro Tuvalum Poblats Maritims Triatlo 02:27:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reyes Moreno Barbera | 02:16:54 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetle |
2 | Carmen Rodriguez Soler | 02:27:09 | Cap I Cames Trail Running |
3 | Alba Vidal Navarro | 02:27:47 | Tuvalum Poblats Maritims Triatlo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Vicente Espert Guillamon C.a. Correores Bunol 01:56:40 |
2 Rafa Donat Esquer Matamon Trail 02:01:39 |
3 Cristian Carrasco Galarza C.a. Correores Bunol 02:03:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Vicente Espert Guillamon | 01:56:40 | C.a. Correores Bunol |
2 | Rafa Donat Esquer | 02:01:39 | Matamon Trail |
3 | Cristian Carrasco Galarza | 02:03:53 | C.a. Correores Bunol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Bueno Miralles Caixa Rural Algemesi 02:00:32 |
2 02:11:45 |
3 Guillermo Grande Bernases C.a. La Rabosa 02:13:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Bueno Miralles | 02:00:32 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
2 | Javi Bono Canet | 02:11:45 | Independiente |
3 | Guillermo Grande Bernases | 02:13:55 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 02:10:02 |
2 Albert Ginesta Primo C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet 02:10:29 |
3 Alex Vercher Donate Independiente 02:14:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 02:10:02 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Albert Ginesta Primo | 02:10:29 | C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet |
3 | Alex Vercher Donate | 02:14:47 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Reyes Moreno Barbera C.e. La Vespa De Novetle 02:16:54 |
2 Alba Vidal Navarro Tuvalum Poblats Maritims Triatlo 02:27:47 |
3 Tamara Canet Dolz C.a. La Rabosa 02:32:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reyes Moreno Barbera | 02:16:54 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetle |
2 | Alba Vidal Navarro | 02:27:47 | Tuvalum Poblats Maritims Triatlo |
3 | Tamara Canet Dolz | 02:32:31 | C.a. La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Rodriguez Soler Cap I Cames Trail Running 02:27:09 |
2 Jackeline Castro Pacheco Independiente 02:41:37 |
3 Nadia Crisan C.e. La Porte Fresca 02:41:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Rodriguez Soler | 02:27:09 | Cap I Cames Trail Running |
2 | Jackeline Castro Pacheco | 02:41:37 | Independiente |
3 | Nadia Crisan | 02:41:39 | C.e. La Porte Fresca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eva Tarin Sotomayor C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser 02:53:19 |
2 Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno Independiente 03:04:15 |
3 Pepa Aznar Ibanez C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser 03:05:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Tarin Sotomayor | 02:53:19 | C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser |
2 | Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno | 03:04:15 | Independiente |
3 | Pepa Aznar Ibanez | 03:05:19 | C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafa Donat Esquer Matamon Trail 02:01:39 |
2 02:11:45 |
3 Alex Vercher Donate Independiente 02:14:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafa Donat Esquer | 02:01:39 | Matamon Trail |
2 | Javi Bono Canet | 02:11:45 | Independiente |
3 | Alex Vercher Donate | 02:14:47 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Reyes Moreno Barbera C.e. La Vespa De Novetle 02:16:54 |
2 Jackeline Castro Pacheco Independiente 02:41:37 |
3 Nadia Crisan C.e. La Porte Fresca 02:41:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reyes Moreno Barbera | 02:16:54 | C.e. La Vespa De Novetle |
2 | Jackeline Castro Pacheco | 02:41:37 | Independiente |
3 | Nadia Crisan | 02:41:39 | C.e. La Porte Fresca |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jose Vicente Espert Guillamon
C.a. Correores Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:56:40 |
2 |
Carlos Bueno Miralles
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:00:32 |
3 |
Rafa Donat Esquer
Matamon Trail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:01:39 |
4 |
Cristian Carrasco Galarza
C.a. Correores Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:03:53 |
5 |
Rafael Martorell Boix
C.m. Senglars Favara
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:04:34 |
6 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:10:02 |
7 |
Carlos Risalde Morcillo
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:10:25 |
8 |
Albert Ginesta Primo
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:10:29 |
9 |
Sergio Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:10:45 |
10 |
Javi Bono Canet
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:11:45 |
11 |
Luis Alarcon Rosa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:12:27 |
12 |
Ruben Lopez Samblas
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:13:27 |
13 |
Guillermo Grande Bernases
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:13:55 |
14 |
Alex Vercher Donate
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:14:47 |
15 |
Reyes Moreno Barbera
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:16:54 |
16 |
Daniel Gonzalez Perez
C.t. Alzira
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:16:57 |
17 |
Salva Grau Marques
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:17:13 |
18 |
Juan Vicente Gomez Perez
Corre Por Tu Lou
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:18:34 |
19 |
Vicent Jorge Fontana
Montserrat Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:19:00 |
20 |
Pedro Martinez Romero
Pataliebres Picassent
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:19:09 |
21 |
Maxi Frau Roca
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:20:57 |
22 |
Javier Pardo Nieto
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:21:32 |
23 |
Jose Javier Guijarro Vidal
Tuvalum Poblats Maritims
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:22:02 |
24 |
Juan Carlos Franch Martinez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:22:19 |
25 |
Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
Picassent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:23:05 |
26 |
Javier Ausina Juan
Trail Alginet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:23:15 |
27 |
Pablo Llopis Fernandez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:24:09 |
28 |
Francisco Parra Moreno
Trail Alginet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:24:23 |
29 |
Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:25:15 |
30 |
David Araujo Ortega
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:25:55 |
31 |
Jordi Mascarell Castell
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:26:26 |
32 |
Antonio Gil Sanchis
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:26:38 |
33 |
Francesc Guillen Molina
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:27:05 |
34 |
Carmen Rodriguez Soler
Cap I Cames Trail Running
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 02:27:09 |
35 |
Javier Rosa Esteve
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:27:30 |
36 |
Antonio Rodrigo Zaragoza
Vents De Muntanya
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:27:30 |
37 |
Alba Vidal Navarro
Tuvalum Poblats Maritims Triatlo
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:27:47 |
38 |
Miguel Angel Babiera Company
C.a. Camesllargues
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:29:40 |
39 |
Carlos Garcia Castillo
Scv Lloret Seguros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:29:48 |
40 |
Alvaro Bisbal Conchell
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:29:49 |
41 |
Joaquin Gimeno Miravalls
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:29:51 |
42 |
Adrian Tomas Petit
Trail Alginet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:31:46 |
43 |
Eric Martinez Baixauli
Cap I Cames Trail Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:31:53 |
44 |
Jose Ferrer Bataller
C.a. La Rabosa
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:32:26 |
45 |
Tamara Canet Dolz
C.a. La Rabosa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:32:31 |
46 |
Carlos Garcia Moreno
Picassent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:33:06 |
47 |
Xavi Sanfelix Solanes
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:33:36 |
48 |
Carlos Lorente Arroyo
Runners Del Molon
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:33:41 |
49 |
Pablo Munoz Greus
Trail Alginet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:34:00 |
50 |
Juan Padilla Vaquera
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:34:29 |
51 |
Rafael Gimeno Miravalls
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:35:07 |
52 |
Jose Luis Beti Borras
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:35:28 |
53 |
Paolo Rossetti
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:36:03 |
54 |
Jose Garcia Madramany
C.a. Camesllargues
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:36:11 |
55 |
Sergio Ruiz Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:37:19 |
56 |
Ivan Perez Pla
Trail Alginet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:39:48 |
57 |
Jose Alejandro Ruano Tortajada
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:40:31 |
58 |
Andres Martinez Escoto
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:41:11 |
59 |
Jackeline Castro Pacheco
Independiente
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 02:41:37 |
60 |
Albert Climent Ortiz
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:41:38 |
61 |
Nadia Crisan
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 02:41:39 |
62 |
Vicente Marti Garcia
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:42:32 |
63 |
Maria Elena Santana Ventura
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 02:42:32 |
64 |
Vicente Codoner Delhom
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:43:17 |
65 |
Olivier Sanchez Renaudin
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:43:53 |
66 |
Diego Cervera Juanes
Btt Regaixo
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:45:59 |
67 |
Alejandro Garcia Soler
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:48:02 |
68 |
Andrea Fos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:49:03 |
69 |
Toni Soler Barbera
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:49:07 |
70 |
Francisco Javier Gonzalvo Alemany
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:50:25 |
71 |
Marta Vila Matoses
C.a. Sollana
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:51:10 |
72 |
Aaron Primo Almarche
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:51:40 |
73 |
Jose Martinez Magraner
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:52:03 |
74 |
Tudor Ulinici
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:52:27 |
75 |
Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:52:41 |
76 |
Emiliano Figueroa
C.d. Never Stop Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:52:48 |
77 |
David Alemany Ibor
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:53:19 |
78 |
Eva Tarin Sotomayor
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:53:19 |
79 |
Miguel Angel Roig Bosch
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:53:20 |
80 |
Xavier Marco Ribera
Club Excursioniste Dralbalat De La Ribera
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:53:59 |
81 |
Jorge Escriva Herrero
Xeffer Rantelles Almussafes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:54:29 |
82 |
Gonzalo Aznar Cardona
Beluga Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:54:32 |
83 |
Vicent Salvador Prieto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:55:14 |
84 |
Jose Blas Altalaguerri Yuste
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:55:16 |
85 |
Antonio Cordoba Escobedo
C.a. A Les Nou
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:55:38 |
86 |
Pedro Tornero Almansa
C.a. Alcasser
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:57:26 |
87 |
Victor Almudever Arjona
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:58:00 |
88 |
Jose Rovira Ull
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:58:24 |
89 |
Rafa Nogueroles Igual
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:58:35 |
90 |
Oscar Noves
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 02:59:57 |
91 |
Rosa Miquel Navarro
Montserrat Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 03:02:08 |
92 |
Joaquin Saez Pertegaz
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 03:02:30 |
93 |
Salva Quintana
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:02:57 |
94 |
Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 03:04:15 |
95 |
David Diaz Tejedor
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:04:56 |
96 |
Felix Garcia Camacho
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:05:08 |
97 |
Pepa Aznar Ibanez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Máster - F
Tiempo: 03:05:19 |
98 |
Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:07:06 |
99 |
Paco Campos Zurita
Picassent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:07:06 |
100 |
Vicente Ortiz Aliaga
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 03:07:35 |
101 |
Jose Oliver Calatayud
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:10:20 |
102 |
Pepe Llinares
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:10:20 |
103 |
Raul Breso Ossorio
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Senior - M
Tiempo: 03:10:21 |
104 |
Angel Martinez Ciscar
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:10:21 |
105 |
Xavier Campos Marques
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:10:21 |
106 |
Carlos Molina Bonet
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:10:27 |
107 |
Santos Lopez Montesinos
Picassent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:10:37 |
108 |
Joan Tomas
Picassent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:10:38 |
109 |
Jesus Pomar Cebrian
Picassent Corre
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:10:38 |
110 |
Carlos Exposito Fort
C.a. Paiporta
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:10:48 |
111 |
David Munoz Cervera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 03:11:09 |
112 |
Sergio Pradas Perez
Lalcudia Triatlo
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:12:02 |
113 |
Javier Mora
Club Trail Running Alicante
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:13:07 |
114 |
Emilio Clerigues Aleixos
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:15:59 |
115 |
Vicent Rosaleny Cru
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:17:17 |
116 |
Jose Llanes Domingo
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:19:42 |
117 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:20:28 |
118 |
Raimon Solves Ribes
Independiente
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:20:38 |
119 |
David Perez Ballester
Colla El Parotet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:23:12 |
120 |
Tono Tudo Hospital
Running Trail Alcaniz
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:30:22 |
121 |
Susana Herrera Garcia
Matarrana Team
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 03:30:24 |
122 |
Josep Lluis Ocheda Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:34:27 |
123 |
Edu Rovira
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:35:55 |
124 |
Jose Clemente Merchan
Colla El Parotet
Veterà - M
Tiempo: 03:38:11 |
125 |
Jose Francisco Martinez Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:38:12 |
126 |
Mauro Gomez Grueso
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 04:01:01 |
127 |
Victoria Zanon Garcia
Torrent Corre
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 04:06:11 |
128 |
Jose Luis Pascual Munoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 04:06:11 |
129 |
Paula Vila Matoses
C.a. Sollana
Senior - F
Tiempo: 04:06:11 |
130 |
Lorena Coves Carbonell
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterà - F
Tiempo: 04:06:11 |
131 |
Federico Barrachina Banacloche
Fundacion Gesmed
Máster - M
Tiempo: 04:12:32 |
132 |
William Mora Perez
Fundacion Gesmed
Máster - M
Tiempo: 04:12:37 |
133 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
Fundacion Gesmed
Máster - M
Tiempo: 04:12:38 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 83 | 01:56:40 | 05:04 | Senior - M | |
2 | 135 | 02:00:32 | 05:14 | Veterà - M | |
3 | 121 | 02:01:39 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
4 | 84 | 02:03:53 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
5 | 73 | 02:04:34 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
6 | 91 | 02:10:02 | 05:39 | Máster - M | |
7 | 47 | 02:10:25 | 05:40 | Senior - M | |
8 | 90 | 02:10:29 | 05:40 | Máster - M | |
9 | 143 | 02:10:45 | 05:41 | Senior - M | |
10 | 118 | 02:11:45 | 05:44 | Veterà - M | |
11 | 38 | 02:12:27 | 05:46 | Senior - M | |
12 | 63 | 02:13:27 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
13 | 21 | 02:13:55 | 05:49 | Veterà - M | |
14 | 58 | 02:14:47 | 05:52 | Máster - M | |
15 | 101 | 02:16:54 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
16 | 148 | 02:16:57 | 05:57 | Veterà - M | |
17 | 129 | 02:17:13 | 05:58 | Veterà - M | |
18 | 115 | 02:18:34 | 06:01 | Veterà - M | |
19 | 43 | 02:19:00 | 06:03 | Senior - M | |
20 | 53 | 02:19:09 | 06:03 | Máster - M | |
21 | 65 | 02:20:57 | 06:08 | Veterà - M | |
22 | 20 | 02:21:32 | 06:09 | Veterà - M | |
23 | 96 | 02:22:02 | 06:11 | Senior - M | |
24 | 71 | 02:22:19 | 06:11 | Senior - M | |
25 | 150 | 02:23:05 | 06:13 | Máster - M | |
26 | 146 | 02:23:15 | 06:14 | Máster - M | |
27 | 61 | 02:24:09 | 06:16 | Senior - M | |
28 | 42 | 02:24:23 | 06:17 | Máster - M | |
29 | 116 | 02:25:15 | 06:19 | Senior - M | |
30 | 54 | 02:25:55 | 06:21 | Senior - M | |
31 | 27 | 02:26:26 | 06:22 | Veterà - M | |
32 | 131 | 02:26:38 | 06:23 | Senior - M | |
33 | 62 | 02:27:05 | 06:24 | Veterà - M | |
34 | 104 | 02:27:09 | 06:24 | Veterà - F | |
35 | 64 | 02:27:30 | 06:25 | Veterà - M | |
36 | 124 | 02:27:30 | 06:25 | Máster - M | |
37 | 97 | 02:27:47 | 06:26 | Senior - F | |
38 | 134 | 02:29:40 | 06:30 | Máster - M | |
39 | 119 | 02:29:48 | 06:31 | Senior - M | |
40 | 1 | 02:29:49 | 06:31 | Senior - M | |
41 | 127 | 02:29:51 | 06:31 | Veterà - M | |
42 | 45 | 02:31:46 | 06:36 | Veterà - M | |
43 | 3 | 02:31:53 | 06:36 | Senior - M | |
44 | 36 | 02:32:26 | 06:38 | Máster - M | |
45 | 14 | 02:32:31 | 06:38 | Senior - F | |
46 | 74 | 02:33:06 | 06:39 | Máster - M | |
47 | 56 | 02:33:36 | 06:41 | Veterà - M | |
48 | 75 | 02:33:41 | 06:41 | Senior - M | |
49 | 44 | 02:34:00 | 06:42 | Veterà - M | |
50 | 24 | 02:34:29 | 06:43 | Veterà - M | |
51 | 126 | 02:35:07 | 06:45 | Senior - M | |
52 | 144 | 02:35:28 | 06:46 | Máster - M | |
53 | 149 | 02:36:03 | 06:47 | Máster - M | |
54 | 136 | 02:36:11 | 06:47 | Máster - M | |
55 | 40 | 02:37:19 | 06:50 | Senior - M | |
56 | 7 | 02:39:48 | 06:57 | Veterà - M | |
57 | 80 | 02:40:31 | 06:59 | Senior - M | |
58 | 66 | 02:41:11 | 07:00 | Veterà - M | |
59 | 89 | 02:41:37 | 07:02 | Veterà - F | |
60 | 72 | 02:41:38 | 07:02 | Senior - M | |
61 | 82 | 02:41:39 | 07:02 | Veterà - F | |
62 | 59 | 02:42:32 | 07:04 | Senior - M | |
63 | 86 | 02:42:32 | 07:04 | Veterà - F | |
64 | 69 | 02:43:17 | 07:06 | Veterà - M | |
65 | 15 | 02:43:53 | 07:08 | Veterà - M | |
66 | 109 | 02:45:59 | 07:13 | Máster - M | |
67 | 68 | 02:48:02 | 07:18 | Senior - M | |
68 | 145 | 02:49:03 | 07:21 | Senior - F | |
69 | 93 | 02:49:07 | 07:21 | Máster - M | |
70 | 52 | 02:50:25 | 07:25 | Veterà - M | |
71 | 30 | 02:51:10 | 07:27 | Senior - F | |
72 | 132 | 02:51:40 | 07:28 | Veterà - M | |
73 | 77 | 02:52:03 | 07:29 | Máster - M | |
74 | 88 | 02:52:27 | 07:30 | Veterà - M | |
75 | 76 | 02:52:41 | 07:30 | Máster - M | |
76 | 100 | 02:52:48 | 07:31 | Senior - M | |
77 | 48 | 02:53:19 | 07:32 | Senior - M | |
78 | 106 | 02:53:19 | 07:32 | Máster - F | |
79 | 46 | 02:53:20 | 07:32 | Senior - M | |
80 | 130 |
Xavier Marco Ribera Club Excursioniste Dralbalat De La Ribera |
02:53:59 | 07:34 | Máster - M |
81 | 10 | 02:54:29 | 07:35 | Senior - M | |
82 | 105 | 02:54:32 | 07:35 | Senior - M | |
83 | 33 | 02:55:14 | 07:37 | Senior - M | |
84 | 85 | 02:55:16 | 07:37 | Máster - M | |
85 | 39 | 02:55:38 | 07:38 | Máster - M | |
86 | 79 | 02:57:26 | 07:43 | Senior - M | |
87 | 50 | 02:58:00 | 07:44 | Veterà - M | |
88 | 22 | 02:58:24 | 07:45 | Máster - M | |
89 | 67 | 02:58:35 | 07:46 | Veterà - M | |
90 | 11 | 02:59:57 | 07:49 | Veterà - M | |
91 | 107 | 03:02:08 | 07:55 | Veterà - F | |
92 | 4 | 03:02:30 | 07:56 | Senior - M | |
93 | 55 | 03:02:57 | 07:57 | Máster - M | |
94 | 113 | 03:04:15 | 08:01 | Máster - F | |
95 | 94 | 03:04:56 | 08:02 | Veterà - M | |
96 | 112 | 03:05:08 | 08:03 | Veterà - M | |
97 | 99 | 03:05:19 | 08:03 | Máster - F | |
98 | 81 | 03:07:06 | 08:08 | Veterà - M | |
99 | 133 | 03:07:06 | 08:08 | Máster - M | |
100 | 141 | 03:07:35 | 08:09 | Senior - M | |
101 | 25 | 03:10:20 | 08:17 | Máster - M | |
102 | 117 | 03:10:20 | 08:17 | Veterà - M | |
103 | 26 | 03:10:21 | 08:17 | Senior - M | |
104 | 128 | 03:10:21 | 08:17 | Máster - M | |
105 | 138 | 03:10:21 | 08:17 | Máster - M | |
106 | 92 | 03:10:27 | 08:17 | Veterà - M | |
107 | 49 | 03:10:37 | 08:17 | Máster - M | |
108 | 13 | 03:10:38 | 08:17 | Máster - M | |
109 | 51 | 03:10:38 | 08:17 | Veterà - M | |
110 | 114 | 03:10:48 | 08:18 | Máster - M | |
111 | 41 | 03:11:09 | 08:19 | Senior - M | |
112 | 57 | 03:12:02 | 08:21 | Veterà - M | |
113 | 35 | 03:13:07 | 08:24 | Veterà - M | |
114 | 34 | 03:15:59 | 08:31 | Veterà - M | |
115 | 108 | 03:17:17 | 08:35 | Máster - M | |
116 | 16 | 03:19:42 | 08:41 | Máster - M | |
117 | 60 | 03:20:28 | 08:43 | Máster - M | |
118 | 137 | 03:20:38 | 08:43 | Veterà - M | |
119 | 122 | 03:23:12 | 08:50 | Veterà - M | |
120 | 6 | 03:30:22 | 09:09 | Veterà - M | |
121 | 5 | 03:30:24 | 09:09 | Veterà - F | |
122 | 95 | 03:34:27 | 09:19 | Máster - M | |
123 | 32 | 03:35:55 | 09:23 | Máster - M | |
124 | 102 | 03:38:11 | 09:29 | Veterà - M | |
125 | 103 | 03:38:12 | 09:29 | Máster - M | |
126 | 8 | 04:01:01 | 10:29 | Senior - M | |
127 | 17 | 04:06:11 | 10:42 | Veterà - F | |
128 | 18 | 04:06:11 | 10:42 | Máster - M | |
129 | 31 | 04:06:11 | 10:42 | Senior - F | |
130 | 78 | 04:06:11 | 10:42 | Veterà - F | |
131 | 142 | 04:12:32 | 10:59 | Máster - M | |
132 | 120 | 04:12:37 | 10:59 | Máster - M | |
133 | 125 | 04:12:38 | 10:59 | Máster - M |
Buscador
- 132 - Aaron Primo Almarche
- 45 - Adrian Tomas Petit
- 97 - Alba Vidal Navarro
- 72 - Albert Climent Ortiz
- 90 - Albert Ginesta Primo
- 68 - Alejandro Garcia Soler
- 58 - Alex Vercher Donate
- 1 - Alvaro Bisbal Conchell
- 145 - Andrea Fos
- 66 - Andres Martinez Escoto
- 128 - Angel Martinez Ciscar
- 113 - Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno
- 39 - Antonio Cordoba Escobedo
- 131 - Antonio Gil Sanchis
- 124 - Antonio Rodrigo Zaragoza
- 76 - Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez
- 135 - Carlos Bueno Miralles
- 74 - Carlos Garcia Moreno
- 47 - Carlos Risalde Morcillo
- 114 - Carlos Exposito Fort
- 119 - Carlos Garcia Castillo
- 75 - Carlos Lorente Arroyo
- 92 - Carlos Molina Bonet
- 104 - Carmen Rodriguez Soler
- 84 - Cristian Carrasco Galarza
- 81 - Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
- 148 - Daniel Gonzalez Perez
- 41 - David Munoz Cervera
- 48 - David Alemany Ibor
- 54 - David Araujo Ortega
- 94 - David Diaz Tejedor
- 122 - David Perez Ballester
- 109 - Diego Cervera Juanes
- 32 - Edu Rovira
- 100 - Emiliano Figueroa
- 34 - Emilio Clerigues Aleixos
- 3 - Eric Martinez Baixauli
- 106 - Eva Tarin Sotomayor
- 142 - Federico Barrachina Banacloche
- 112 - Felix Garcia Camacho
- 62 - Francesc Guillen Molina
- 52 - Francisco Javier Gonzalvo Alemany
- 42 - Francisco Parra Moreno
- 105 - Gonzalo Aznar Cardona
- 21 - Guillermo Grande Bernases
- 7 - Ivan Perez Pla
- 89 - Jackeline Castro Pacheco
- 118 - Javi Bono Canet
- 146 - Javier Ausina Juan
- 35 - Javier Mora
- 20 - Javier Pardo Nieto
- 64 - Javier Rosa Esteve
- 51 - Jesus Pomar Cebrian
- 13 - Joan Tomas
- 4 - Joaquin Saez Pertegaz
- 127 - Joaquin Gimeno Miravalls
- 27 - Jordi Mascarell Castell
- 10 - Jorge Escriva Herrero
- 80 - Jose Alejandro Ruano Tortajada
- 150 - Jose Angel Marrahi Navarro
- 85 - Jose Blas Altalaguerri Yuste
- 102 - Jose Clemente Merchan
- 36 - Jose Ferrer Bataller
- 103 - Jose Francisco Martinez Garcia
- 136 - Jose Garcia Madramany
- 125 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 96 - Jose Javier Guijarro Vidal
- 16 - Jose Llanes Domingo
- 144 - Jose Luis Beti Borras
- 18 - Jose Luis Pascual Munoz Serrano
- 77 - Jose Martinez Magraner
- 25 - Jose Oliver Calatayud
- 22 - Jose Rovira Ull
- 83 - Jose Vicente Espert Guillamon
- 95 - Josep Lluis Ocheda Hervas
- 24 - Juan Padilla Vaquera
- 71 - Juan Carlos Franch Martinez
- 115 - Juan Vicente Gomez Perez
- 78 - Lorena Coves Carbonell
- 38 - Luis Alarcon Rosa
- 116 - Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez
- 86 - Maria Elena Santana Ventura
- 30 - Marta Vila Matoses
- 8 - Mauro Gomez Grueso
- 65 - Maxi Frau Roca
- 134 - Miguel Angel Babiera Company
- 46 - Miguel Angel Roig Bosch
- 60 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 82 - Nadia Crisan
- 15 - Olivier Sanchez Renaudin
- 11 - Oscar Noves
- 44 - Pablo Munoz Greus
- 61 - Pablo Llopis Fernandez
- 133 - Paco Campos Zurita
- 149 - Paolo Rossetti
- 31 - Paula Vila Matoses
- 53 - Pedro Martinez Romero
- 79 - Pedro Tornero Almansa
- 99 - Pepa Aznar Ibanez
- 117 - Pepe Llinares
- 121 - Rafa Donat Esquer
- 67 - Rafa Nogueroles Igual
- 126 - Rafael Gimeno Miravalls
- 73 - Rafael Martorell Boix
- 137 - Raimon Solves Ribes
- 91 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 26 - Raul Breso Ossorio
- 101 - Reyes Moreno Barbera
- 107 - Rosa Miquel Navarro
- 63 - Ruben Lopez Samblas
- 129 - Salva Grau Marques
- 55 - Salva Quintana
- 49 - Santos Lopez Montesinos
- 143 - Sergio Araujo Ortega
- 57 - Sergio Pradas Perez
- 40 - Sergio Ruiz Gonzalez
- 5 - Susana Herrera Garcia
- 14 - Tamara Canet Dolz
- 93 - Toni Soler Barbera
- 6 - Tono Tudo Hospital
- 88 - Tudor Ulinici
- 108 - Vicent Rosaleny Cru
- 43 - Vicent Jorge Fontana
- 33 - Vicent Salvador Prieto
- 69 - Vicente Codoner Delhom
- 59 - Vicente Marti Garcia
- 141 - Vicente Ortiz Aliaga
- 50 - Victor Almudever Arjona
- 17 - Victoria Zanon Garcia
- 120 - William Mora Perez
- 56 - Xavi Sanfelix Solanes
- 138 - Xavier Campos Marques
- 130 - Xavier Marco Ribera
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:12 Tiempo:32:39:43 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:26:13:04 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:25:58:13 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:18:36:48 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:17:39:56 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:12:13:55 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:18:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:52:09 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:53:06 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:10:39:35 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:12:37:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:21:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:25:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:00:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:59:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:05:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:39:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:57:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:08:12:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:22:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:30 |
Tuvalum Poblats Maritims Triatlo Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:29:48 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:43:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:45:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:50:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:19:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:52:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:32 |
Club Excursioniste Dralbalat De La Ribera Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:53:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:54:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:54:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:55:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:57:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:10:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:12:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:13:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:30:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:30:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:01:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:57 |