Resultados

XXVIII VOLTA A PEU ALBAL

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Martinez Martinez, Roberto

Redolat Team

2

Serrador Garcia, Miguel

Independiente

3

Palomera Svensson, David

Independiente

4

Lopez Villanueva, Juan Jose

Redolat Team

5

Nunez Rodriguez, Francisco Javier

C.A. Running Catarroja

6

Bintaned Moreno, Jose Ramon

C.A. Utiel

7

Sanmiguel Codina, Ignacio

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

8

Valverde, Jose

Maskokotas Guadasuar

9

Cabrero Reyes, Cesar

TragaleguaS.Org

10

Pastor Torrijos, Joan Antoni

Independiente

11

Reina Ruiz, Antonio Javier

Redolat Team

12

Castellano Perez, Miguel

Benicorrer-benisano

13

Lanzuela Pumareta, Manuel

Green Power Sports Team

14

Rueda Rios, Jorge

Green Power Sports Team

15

Paris Turegano, Miguel

Corredores De La Ruta

16

Hinojos Morales, Fran

Independiente

17

Lopez Ramos, Jorge

Crespo Runners

18

Romero Munoz, David

Crespo Runners

19

Chisbert Alonso, Jesus

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

20

Almudever Campo, Bernat

C.A Alcasser

21

Nieto Del Prado, Juan Jose

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

22

Munoz Hernandis, Francisco

Independiente

23

Bermell Albert, Toni

Independiente

24

Moreno Gandia, Manolo

Independiente

25

Gabaldon Defez, Jose Francisco

C.A. Quart De Poblet

26

Cantos Mejias, Jose

Independiente

27

Perez Serrano, Juan Jose

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

28

Puchades Comino, Toni

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

29

Fernandez Sanchez, Mario

100% Team Benetusser

30

Tarazona Jorge, Carles

Independiente

31

Contreras Lucas, Juan

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

32

Lopez Borrull, Salvador

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

33

Marcos Climent, Vicente

C.A. Von Hippel Lindau

34

Fajardo Valenzuela, Andres

Torrent Corre

35

Gimeno Arlandis, Alejandro

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

36

Saez Riera, Rafa

Independiente

37

Salinas Royan, Francisco Javier

Independiente

38

Carrion Carrion, Miguel Angel

Independiente

39

Morales Moreno, Alexis

Corredores De La Ruta

40

Cruz Camacho, Manuel

A Les Nou

41

Herraiz Cea, David

Independiente

42

Garcia Lainez, Guillermo

Independiente

43

Ruiz Lopez, Jose Antonio

Independiente

44

Navarrete Coll, Jose Miguel

Independiente

45

Donate Soriano, Jose Vicente

Green Power Sports Team

46

Padilla Vaquera, Juan

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

47

Herrera Ramos, Ricardo

Independiente

48

Anton Gomez, Enrique

Independiente

49

Moreno Novella, Fran

Independiente

50

Cruz Chardi, Angel Salvador

Cyclones C.T. Albal

51

Guerrero Cabeza, Ivan

Fentca Running

52

Fernandez Sanchez, Javier

Independiente

53

Paris Sanchez, Sergio

The Kenyan Urban Way

54

Fortea Asins, Antonio

Independiente

55

Piqueres Ciscar, Joaquin

Crespo Runners

56

Tello Garcia, Hernan

Independiente

57

Martinez Soto, Francisco

Independiente

58

Bovi Gallego, Carlos

Independiente

59

Vilanova Romero, Rafa

Torrent Runners

60

Garrido Ramirez, Javi

Independiente

61

Garcia Roettger, Raul

Independiente

62

Blasco Belda, Jaime

Independiente

63

Marti Martinez, Carlos

Independiente

64

Del Coso Pozo, Mapi

Crespo Runners

65

Inglada Jimenez, Pau

Crespo Runners

66

Agudo Garrido, Jose Vicente

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

67

Merlos Pena, Joaquin

Independiente

68

Barberena Amillategui, Asier

Independiente

69

Badimon Bartual, Juan Miguel

Rompiendo Limites

70

Perujo, Victor

Rompiendo Limites

71

Saiz Castellote, Jose Luis

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

72

Chirivella Gonzalez, Victor

Valencia Coratge I Forca

73

Resa Morales, Pedro

C.A. Von Hippel Lindau

74

Martin Del Fresno, Jose

Independiente

75

Rodriguez Guillen, Miguel

C.A. Marjana Chiva

76

Abad Garcia, Alejandro Jose

C. A. Murcielagos

77

Garcia Santamaria, Olga

Independiente

78

Garcia Martinez, Jose

Independiente

79

Hernandez Almaraz, Abel

Independiente

80

Lloria Martinez, Jose Javier

Independiente

81

Caldes, Sergio

Diaiters Team Alberic

82

Marin Fernandez, Jose Alfonso

Torrent Runners

83

Nunez Chapi, Jorge

Independiente

84

Garde Olcina, Mario

C.A. Vila De Alaquas

85

Garrido Sanchis, Pedro

Cyclones C.T. Albal

86

Bayon Prieto, Ivan

Independiente

87

Gandia Vidal, Jose

Independiente

88

Moret Huerta, Enrique

Cmr Kikemoret

89

Tortosa Aparicio, Miguel Angel

Green Power Sports Team

90

San Esteban Lama, Ramon

C.D. Es Posible

91

Romero Benlloch, Nacho

Independiente

92

Carrasco Martin, Jose Miguel

Green Power Sports Team

93

Carrasco Cebrian, Jose Miguel

Green Power Sports Team

94

Soler Olmedilla, Jose Vicente

Bxm Betera

95

Andres Garcia, Maria Jose

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

96

De La Cruz, Mario

Taulains Alfafar

97

Paucar, Marga

Independiente

98

Prieto Lopez, David

Desnivel+trail

99

Fort Fortea, Carlos

Gaes Running Team

100

Arseguet Cruz, Lydia

Betraining Activa Club

101

Frutos Ferrer, Daniel

Betraining Activa Club

102

Gonzalez Penella, Angel

Independiente

103

Perez Rodriguez, Julio

Independiente

104

Krol, Pawel Michal

Green Power Sports Team

105

Montes Martinez, Tony

Independiente

106

Sanchez Alvarez, Daniel

Independiente

107

Quispe, Pedro

Independiente

108

Membrillas Iniesta, Javier

Independiente

109

Garcia Gonzalez, Ignacio

Independiente

110

Ruiz Pinto, Manuel

Taulains Alfafar

111

Peirats Cerda, Ivan

Independiente

112

Alarcon Ruiz, Martin

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

113

Marin, Rafa

Independiente

114

Olid Castillo, Jose Vicente

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

115

Martin Vallejo, Antonio

Els Caragolets Valencia

116

Abarca Ballesteros, Lorenzo

Independiente

117

Espinosa Soriano, Raul

C.D. Nolimits Tri&trail Team

118

Martinez Aparicio, Aurelio

C.A. Running Catarroja

119

Lopez Peralta, Santos

Independiente

120

Piera Baltasar, Roberto

Independiente

121

Gimeno Arlandis, Quique

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

122

Espinoza Galarreta, Antoni

C.A. Marjana Chiva

123

Sanz Monllor, Gorka

Green Power Sports Team

124

Andujar Navarro, Julian

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

125

Dominguez Moreno, Juan

Torrent Corre

126

Garcia Mateos, Cesar

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

127

Marin Pastrana, Alberto

Independiente

128

Jimenez Llorens, Juan Maria

Green Power Sports Team

129

Hernandez Chaparro, Yolanda

Green Power Sports Team

130

Ortin Ferrero, Pedro

Independiente

131

Martin Ramirez, Ramon

WwW.AngelasabateR.Com

132

Gomez Puchades, Benedicto

Independiente

133

Villena, Christian

Independiente

134

Lopez Felipe, Jose Antonio

Independiente

135

Fuertes Munoz, Pablo

Independiente

136

Riclin, Jean Pierre

Independiente

137

Alonso Ferrer, Pedro

S.D. Correcaminos

138

Vinegla Vico, Antonio

Independiente

139

Flores Bunay, Danny

Taulains Alfafar

140

Baquero Garcia, Gerardo

Independiente

141

Sanchez Juarez, Jaume

Independiente

142

Catala Garcia, Clara

C.A. Vilamarxant

143

Seco Javega, Emilio

C.A. Running Catarroja

144

Tarrega Gil, Francisco Jose

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

145

Gomez Sotos, Juan Ramon

Independiente

146

Garcia Fernandez, Jose Maria

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

147

Aranda Banda, Ma Carmen

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

148

Marti Gil, Roberto

Independiente

149

Garcia Callejo, Javier

C.D. Galeno

150

Torralba Estreder, Israel

Independiente

151

Rodriguez Maldonado, Jose Antonio

Independiente

152

Berbegal Martinez, Fernando

Torrent Runners

153

Barajas Costa, Antonio

Independiente

154

Casillas Perez, Maria Jose

Cd Metaesport

155

Casan Alonso, Jose V.Te

Independiente

156

Castello Perrez, Maria Del Carmen

Independiente

157

Nuno Lopez, Gabriel

Independiente

158

Heredia Redondo, Jonatan

Independiente

159

Salanova Rosaleny, Carlos

Independiente

160

Quintero Briceno, Irene

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

161

RICARDO MARTIN GALLEGO

Penya el Coyote

162

Rios Catala, Vicente

Independiente

163

Delgado Vinas, Jesus

Independiente

164

Delgado Vinas, Adrian

Independiente

165

Domingo Figueres, Carlos Javier

C. A. Murcielagos

166

Vaz Saez, Juan Jose

Torrent Corre

167

Ruiz Fernandez, David

C.A. Avapace Corre

168

Dominguez Luna, Ana

C.A. Avapace Corre

169

Sanmiguel Hueso, Paco

Colla El Parotet

170

Mora Berdun, Pedro

Torrent Corre

171

Roldan Ortiz, Pedro Jose

S.D. Correcaminos

172

Moreno Rincon, Paco

Torrent Corre

173

Sanchez Gomez, Agustin

Independiente

174

Medina Machancoses, Oscar

Torrent Runners

175

Escuriet Lopez, Francisco

Xingu

176

Primo Alba, Jose Francisco

C. A. Murcielagos

177

Lopera Lopez, Antonio

C. A. Murcielagos

178

Gregori Torres, Vicente

Independiente

179

Castro Ten, Alberto

Independiente

180

Lopez Llin, Jose

Rompiendo Limites

181

Serra Blasco, Manuel

Rompiendo Limites

182

Ruiz Rosales, Santiago

Independiente

183

Garcia Fernandez, Isamar

Redolat Team

184

Garcia-abadillo Aliaga, Tomas

C. A. Murcielagos

185

Delgado Martin, Sandra

Colla El Parotet

186

Orti Munoz, Ximo

Torrent Runners

187

Crespo, Pili

Torrent Runners

188

Aguilar Moreno, Javier

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

189

Sempere Parodi, Jose

Ultrafons Alacant

190

Lopez Puertas, Juan

Independiente

191

Garcia Donoso, Joaquin

Taulains Alfafar

192

Martinez Marco, Vicent

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

193

Garcia Castillo, Jose Maria

Independiente

194

Robitu, Daniel

Torrent Corre

195

Ballesteros, Alonso Luis

Xingu

196

Garcia Martinez, Lydia

C.A Alcasser

197

Romaguera Martinez, Carlos

C.A Alcasser

198

Garcia Soria, Paco

C.A. Alcasser

199

Centelles Tarrega, Lucio

Torrent Corre

200

Nohales Argudo, Amelio

Torrent Corre

201

Perales Ferrandiz, Juan Luis

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

202

Perales Ferrandiz, Rafael

Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia

203

Guillem Perez, Sonia

Serrano Club Atletismo

204

Bayo Herrero, Inmaculada

Independiente

205

Herrera Solaz, Juan Manuel

S.D. Correcaminos

206

Sanchis Baviera, Cristobal Enrique

Independiente

207

Martinez Carmona, Ximo

Burjarunners

208

Cecilia Marin, Jose

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

209

Bort Moreno, Vicent

Independiente

210

Ramos Tejedor, Jose

Independiente

211

Garcia Carretero, Silvia

Independiente

212

Cervera Gomez, Fran

Independiente

213

Sanchez Navarro, Victor

Independiente

214

Alonso Lopez, Pablo

Clockwork Running

215

Hernandez Real, Daniel

Independiente

216

Murciano Rubio, Israel

Independiente

217

Martinez Gadea, Gabriel

C.A. Utiel

218

Valles Perez, German

Independiente

219

Oliva Martinez, Ximo

Team 3fdc

220

Rosalen Gradoli, Juan Antonio

Independiente

221

Catala Borras, Vicente

C.A. Alfara

222

Simeon -moleres Moreno, Rafael

Taulains Alfafar

223

Rosaleny Xirivella, Rafa

Colla El Parotet

224

Gasull Navarro, Luis

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

225

Centelles Tarrega, Daniel

Torrent Corre

226

Martin Galan, Francisco Jose

Independiente

227

Beltran Navvarro, David

Independiente

228

Beltran Garceran, David

Independiente

229

De Fez Lava, Ismael

Independiente

230

Lozano Ballesteros, Jose Victor

Hincando Pezuna

231

Fernandez Gauto, Liz Karina

Torrent Corre

232

Saez Salvador, Aurelio

Independiente

233

Catala Garcia, Susana

C.A. Vilamarxant

234

Mifsut Aleixandre, Marta

C.D. Galeno

235

Mifsut Miedes, Damian

C.D. Galeno

236

Sanjose Irimia, Raquel

Independiente

237

Sanjose Irimia, Manuel

Independiente

238

Lopez Rozalen, Maria Jose

Independiente

239

Bech Piqueras, Miguel Angel

Independiente

240

Gallego Buendia, Miguel

Independiente

241

Valverde Gallego, Andres

Independiente

242

Torres Arevalo, Juan Alfonso

Independiente

243

Garcia Vergara, Marco Antonio

Independiente

244

Soriano Morales, Manuel

Independiente

245

Lerma Duart, Jesus

Xino-xano Alcasser

246

Teller Mora, Jose Antonio

Amunt Avall Torrent

247

Lorente Balaguer, Carla

Independiente

248

Cabrera Lopez, Norberto

Independiente

249

Ortiz Hernando, Enrique Vicente

Independiente

250

Sospedra Cases, Carlos Enrique

Independiente

251

Recuero Cabanillas, Mary Paz

Independiente

252

Mateo Diaz, Martin

Independiente

253

Garcia Collado, Juan Manuel

Patraix Team

254

Martin Primo, Nuria

Rompiendo Limites

255

Plaza Ruiz, Elena

Rompiendo Limites

256

Lluch Blasco, Angeles

C.A. Avapace Corre

257

Harrison Munoz, Michelle

Independiente

258

Munoz Filgueras, Ramon

Independiente

259

Ballester Beneyto, Fernando

Independiente

260

Leon Santos, Victor

Independiente

261

Leon Tamayo, Nicolas

Independiente

262

Zacares Vila, Juan

C.C. A La Marxeta

263

Fernandez Pla, Jesus

C.A. Avapace Corre

264

Munoz Serrano, Jose Luis

Torrent Corre

265

Martinez Bosch, Jose

Tricarlet 10 Aniversari

266

Ruiz Martinez, Luis Maria

Independiente

267

Lopez Villanueva, Almudena

Redolat Team

268

Canaveras Frances, Victor

Independiente

269

Navarro, Vanesa

Independiente

270

Dominguez Moreno, Alberto

Torrent Corre

271

Garcia Campos, Vicent Joaquim

Independiente

272

Perea Martinez, Gonzalo

Torrent Corre

273

Angulo Martinez, Antonio

Independiente

274

Bachiller De La Heras, Noemi

INDEPENDIENTE

275

Gil Tornero, Juan

Independiente

276

Alcorisa Sierra, Jose Maria

Independiente

277

Masia Fernandez, Eduardo

Independiente

278

Cano Moyano, Belen

Torrent Runners

279

Garrote De Miguel, Rosa Maria

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

280

Lazaro Mari-pino, Francisco Jose

Independiente

281

Navarro Gomez, Josep Antoni

Independiente

282

Ferrer Dolz, Silvia

Taulains Alfafar

283

Llorens Parreno, Francisco Jose

Independiente

284

Llacer Vinyes, Ricardo

Independiente

285

Sarmiento Gavira, Diego

Burjarunners

286

Egea Donet, Eduardo Jose

C.A Alcasser

287

Primo Yborra, Paco

C.A Alcasser

288

Sierra Carpintero, Pedro

Independiente

289

Primo Cuacos, Adrian

C.A Alcasser

290

Ollero Blanco, Javier

Independiente

291

Centelles Tarrega, Dani

Torrent Corre

292

Luque Jaen, Alberto

Independiente

293

Luque Garcia, Paco

Independiente

294

Ramirez Ruiz, Oscar

Independiente

295

Ferrer Belenguer, Jose

Independiente

296

Vazquez Moreno, Norbert

Cyclones C.T. Albal

297

Perez Mahiques, Juan Carlos

Grup Condol Denia

298

Santes Garcia, Miguel Angel

Independiente

299

Martins, Marco

Independiente

300

Vidal Tarazona, Jorge Luis

C.A Von Hippel Lindau

301

Barbera Sayas, Santiago

Independiente

302

Perez Machancoses, Cristina

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

303

Perez Simo, Jose Agustin

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

304

Gomez Gomez, Ismael

Independiente

305

Crespo Sotos, Fernando

Independiente

306

Zanon Garcia, Victoria

Torrent Corre

307

Ramos Uceda, Jorge

Torrent Corre

308

Puig Molina, Sergiy

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

309

Landete, Fabio

Independiente

310

Chulio Fuster, Davinia

Green Power Sports Team

311

Gimeno Bou, Arturo

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

312

Espin Rodenas, Fernando

Independiente

313

Gonzalez Hervas, Justo

Independiente

314

Garcia Tortajada, Toni

Independiente

315

Penalba, Jose Miguel

100% Team Benetusser

316

Cosin Gamero, Enrique

Independiente

317

Zambrana Rios, Jose Maria

Galgos Silla

318

Hernandez Arizo, Isaac

Independiente

319

Sahuquillo Salvador, Jesus

Taulains Alfafar

320

Arnedo Cabanero, Jose Luis

Cmr Kikemoret

321

Sanchez Velasco, Paquito

Taulains Alfafar

322

De La Paz Cerezo, Avelino

C.A. Galapagos

323

Gimenez Ferrer, Antonio

Rompiendo Limites

324

Garcia Magraner, Fede

Independiente

325

Rodriguez Martin, Angel

Independiente

326

Company Company, Javier

Independiente

327

Ricart Selma, Veronica

Independiente

328

Rosales Rosaleny, Juan Carlos

C.A. Alcasser

329

Roig Boils, Gema Pilar

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

330

Gomez Navarro, Adri

Independiente

331

Mateos- Aparicio Gea, Jaume

69 Pulsaciones

332

Mateos Aparicio Baixauli, Andres

Independiente

333

Ferrer Alarcon, Francisco Miguel

Independiente

334

Aloy Cabrera, Juan Jose

Independiente

335

Saiz Melendez, Eduardo

Calcheros Runners Team

336

Llorens Cogollos, Vicente

Calcheros Runners Team

337

Abad Bernat, Jose

C. A. Murcielagos

338

Vila Torres, Vicent

Independiente

339

Romero Salvador, Nadal

Independiente

340

Cortes Patron, Domingo

Independiente

341

Ralo, Amparo

Torrent Corre

342

Fabrich Saus, Jose Miguel

C.E. La Porte Fresca

343

Rodenas Cuquerella, Fernando

Independiente

344

Fuentes Medina, Domingo

Independiente

345

Arino Rodriguez, Luis

Independiente

346

Planells Andreu, Evaristo

Amunt Avall Torrent

347

Arjona Hinojosa, Emilio

Torrent Corre

348

Paez Crespo, Vanesa

Independiente

349

Gonzalez Sanahuja, Lucia

Independiente

350

Bataller Martinez, Esther

C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas

351

Del Olmo Benlloch, Juan Carlos

Independiente

352

Esteban Contreras, Jesus

Independiente

353

Civera Garrote, Jose Vicente

Independiente

354

Pallares Cirugeda, Carlos

Independiente

355

Rojas Zurita, Esperanza

Pioneros De Sudamerica

356

Garcia Castillo, Ester

Independiente

357

Tello Tarazon, Cesar

Independiente

358

Martinez Palacios, Diego

Independiente

359

Amaya, Sara

Independiente

360

Cuichan, Erika

Independiente

361

Carrasquer Signes, Carmen

Independiente

362

Lopez Ruiz, Ignacio

Independiente

363

Martorell Leiva, Laura

Sanitas Smile

364

Castillo Del Amo, Pedro

Els Caragolets Valencia

365

Ibanez Carrascosa, Sonia

Els Caragolets Valencia

366

Picazo Leon, Aniceto

Independiente

367

Martinez Garcia, Salvador

C.A. Vila De Alaquas

368

Tomas Navarro, Nerea

C.A. Alfara

369

Toledo Martinez, Jesus

Independiente

370

Cebrian Martinez, Juani

Colla El Parotet

371

Leal Afan, Jose

Colla El Parotet

372

Medina Gomez, Felip

Colla El Parotet

373

Jimenez Castell, Maria Victoria

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

374

Martinez Canizares, Begona

Colla El Parotet

375

Costa Cardos, Alicia

Colla El Parotet

376

Sanz Garcia, Alfonso Javier

C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia

377

Garcia Torres, Raquel

Colla El Parotet

378

Gonzalez Nogues, Isaac

Colla El Parotet

379

Minguez Saez, Francisco

C.A. Quart De Poblet

380

Iraola Martinez, Jose Luis

Colla El Parotet

381

Pastor Juan, Emilio

C. A. Murcielagos

382

Ibanez Picazo, Tomas

C. A. Murcielagos

383

Lavara Mena, Jose Vicente

C.D. Es Posible

384

Perez Casero, Isidro

Independiente

385

Illescas Del Rio, Rocio

Independiente

386

Ono Anez, Elsa

Pioneros De Sudamerica

387

Segura Martinez, Lorena

Independiente

388

Morilla Torrenti, Felix

C.E. Trenkacames Sedavi

389

Perez Garcia, Vicente

C. A. Murcielagos

390

Martinez Andres, Mariano

Independiente