Resultados

IV 10K DINOSAURIS MONCADA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Khalifa Zarhnoun

Independiente

2

Jose Antonio Teller Fernandez

Serrano Club Atletismo

3

Javi Nunez Rodriguez

C.a. Running Catarroja

4

Ignacio Sanmiguel Codina

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

5

Manuel Lanzuela Pumareta

Green Power Sports Team

6

Joan Antoni Pastor Torrijos

Independiente

7

Juanjo Gomez Vidal

Turia Sport Running

8

Miguel Castellano Perez

Benicorrer-benisano

9

Isabel Checa Porcel

C.a. Silla

10

Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras

Tridimonis

11

Francisco Oficial Casado

Independiente

12

Jesus Chisbert Alonso

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

13

Manolo Moreno Gandia

Independiente

14

Alberto Melendez Perez

Eliocroca

15

Juan Ramon March Romero

Massarunner

16

Salvador Lopez Borrull

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

17

Carles Tarazona Jorge

Som Passatge

18

Miguel Angel Vicente Sanchez

C.a. 42 Y Pico

19

Antoni Espinoza Galarreta

C.a. Marjana Chiva

20

Jose Marti

C.d.u. Politecnica Valencia

21

Jose Vicente Agudo Garrido

Manufacturas Ceylan

22

Enrique Rodriguez Mullor

C.c. Tos Pelat

23

Miguel Rodriguez Guillen

C.a. Marjana Chiva

24

Quique Gimeno Arlandis

C.a Guadassuar Maskokotas

25

Alejandro Gimeno Arlandis

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

26

David Prieto Lopez

Desnivel+trail

27

Juanma Moreno Mercado

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

28

Vicente Belloch Ferrer

Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail

29

Jose Luis Saiz Castellote

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

30

Angel De La Cuesta Garcia

C.c. Tos Pelat

31

Jaime Blasco Belda

Independiente

32

Juan Ramon Marco Laserna

Independiente

33

Juan Francisco Lomas Herreros

Independiente

34

Pedro Mora Berdun

Torrent Corre

35

Mapi Del Coso Pozo

Crespo Runners

36

Jose Javier Lloria Martinez

Scarnia Runners

37

Jose Alfonso Marin Fernandez

Torrent Runners

38

Pedro Martinez Perez

Valencia Coratge I Forca

39

Juan Manuel Botella Cubells

S.d. Correcaminos

40

Andres Fajardo Valenzuela

Torrent Corre

41

Rachid Khelif

Independiente

42

Alejandro Vidal Salvador

Independiente

43

Jose Garcia Martinez

Independiente

44

Jose Sancho Ruiz

Independiente

45

Cristina Gonzalez Garcia

Eliocroca

46

Jose Luis Moron

Independiente

47

Jose Juan Moreno Membrilla

Independiente

48

Hector Salguero Martinez

Bxm Betera

49

Juanon Perez Ramon

C.c. Tos Pelat

50

Jerson Emilio Medina Cardenas

Torrent Runners

51

Juan Contreras Lucs

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

52

Maria Jose Andres Garcia

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

53

Luis Antonio Martinez Lopez

Independiente

54

Alejandro Martinez Guillen

Els Dinosauris Moncada

55

Ruben Abolafio Perez

Gaes Running Team

56

Pablo Uxera Munoz

Independiente

57

Cesar Garcia Mateos

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

58

Manuel Garcia Garcia

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

59

Jaume Sanchez Juarez

Independiente

60

Carlos Puchol Puchades

Independiente

61

Raul Dominguez Garcia

Avant Moncada Triatlon

62

Pedro Fernandez Perez

Snow Wow Carnero Team

63

Juan Reinaldo Chaves

C.a. Residencia Cantallops

64

Antonio Barajas Costa

Independiente

65

Ximo Orti Munoz

Torrent Runners

66

Jose Sanz Carrion

Independiente

67

Joaquin Garcia Donoso

Taulains Alfafar

68

Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto

Torrent Corre

69

Fernando Espin Rodenas

Independiente

70

Juan Antonio Menor Galvez

Oreo Paterna Runners

71

Israel Torralba Estreder

Independiente

72

Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres

C. A. Murciélagos

73

Maria Domingo Lozano

C.a. Marjana Chiva

74

Juan Jose Heras Lomas

Independiente

75

Rafael Monzo Zahinos

Gcm

76

Daniel Aravit Ramirez

Independiente

77

JUan Vicente Marti Belda

Independiente

78

Jose Eduardo Ribera Beneit

Independiente

79

Juan Luis Gil Fogue

Som Passatge

80

Irene Quintero Briceno

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

81

Javier Sanchez Arnal

Xteam

82

Juan Jose Vaz Saez

Torrent Corre

83

Miguel Angel Barrios Garcia

Independiente

84

Clara Catala Garcia

C.a. Vilamarxant

85

German Valles Perez

Independiente

86

Carles Cervera Martinez

Independiente

87

Enrique Gil Mas

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

88

Vicent Martinez Marco

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

89

Juan Moreno Valera

Torrent Runners

90

Raul Soriano

Independiente

91

Pedro Vicente Sanchez Fernandez

Suso De La Fuente

92

Ximo Escriva Esteve

Independiente

93

Ma Carmen Aranda Banda

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

94

Pedro Sola Gomis

Independiente

95

Emilio Seco Javega

C.a. Running Catarroja

96

Javier Felis Bolufer

Independiente

97

Carlos Ormeno Diaz

C. A. Von Hippel Lindau

98

Eduardo Masia Fernandez

Independiente

99

Alfonso Javier Sanz Garcia

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

100

David Romero Garcia

Six Brothers Running

101

Raul Romero Garcia

Six Brothers Running

102

Elena Trunova

Alex Campos Team

103

Juan Carlos Gomez Valencia

A.d. Cervera Del Llano /hinojosa

104

Jose Luis Alós Nuno

Independiente

105

Vicente Bosch Alonso

Independiente

106

Vicent Esteban Ferrer

C.c. Tos Pelat

107

Jesus Gomez-pimpollo Garcia De Dionisio

Club Atletismo Puzol

108

Jose Sempere Parodi

Ultrafons Alacant

109

Alberto Luque Jaen

Independiente

110

Cesar San Martin Lopez

Independiente

111

Jose Luis Amador Orient

Independiente

112

Ximo Martinez Carmona

Burjarunners

113

Juan Ayuso Benavent

Independiente

114

Jose Miguel Palanca Fontestad

3adsl

115

Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez

Independiente

116

Abraham Piqueras

Independiente

117

Adriana Lorena Trujillo

Independiente

118

Fernando Berbegal Martinez

Torrent Runners

119

Juan Dominguez Moreno

Torrent Corre

120

German Olivares Monzo

C.a.avapace Corre

121

Vicente Catala Borras

C.a. Alfara

122

Cristina Carrasco Pinazo

Independiente

123

Fran Cervera Gomez

Independiente

124

Joaquin Barrachina

Independiente

125

Miguel Cardona Serrate

Independiente

126

Luis Gasull Navarro

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

127

Arturo Ruiz Oquendo

Independiente

128

Jesus Gomez Garces

Els Dinosauris Moncada

129

Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero

Torrent Corre

130

Miguel Carot Cuadros

Independiente

131

Agustin Moreno Marques

Independiente

132

Miguel Botella Cuadros

Independiente

133

Francisco Jose Conejero Pascual

Independiente

134

Jose V Torres Olmedo

Benicorrer-benisano

135

Dani Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

136

Jose Roig Ferrer

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

137

Isidro Quilez Lopez

Beni-corre Poc A Poc

138

Oscar Medina Machancoses

Torrent Runners

139

Marisa Caballero Alvarez

Els Dinosauris Moncada

140

Jaume Chiralt Ibanez

Independiente

141

Jaime Alcaniz Gimenez

Independiente

142

Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

143

Antonio Chisbert Alacreu

Independiente

144

Francisco Jose Cervera Pinazo

C.c. Tos Pelat

145

Vicent Roca I Canete

Club Aerobic Moncada

146

Jose Antonio Guillen Edo

Independiente

147

Alfonso Ruiz Zaragoza

Rocafort Running

148

Pedro Soriano Alfaro

Independiente

149

Cristina Casco Sanchez-molina

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

150

Javier Sanchis Bordera

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

151

Javier Rustarazo Bravo

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

152

Antonio Garcia Sanchez

Independiente

153

Jose Maria Roca Giner

C.c. Tos Pelat

154

Carmen Gallego Perez

C.c. Tos Pelat

155

Vicent Bort Moreno

Independiente

156

Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas

Independiente

157

Susana Catala Garcia

C.a. Vilamarxant

158

Jaime Berga Chapa

Independiente

159

Aida Lapiedra Llacer

Sanus Vitae Team

160

David Martinez Galvez

Egoismo Positivo

161

Isabel Merino Munoz

Rompiendo Limites

162

Estefania Perdomo Rodriguez

C.c. Tos Pelat

163

Karla Gualan Samaniego

C.c. Tos Pelat

164

Francisco Ciudadreal Bravo

C.c. Tos Pelat

165

Luis Monleon

Rocafort Running

166

Aurelio Saez Salvador

Independiente

167

Silvia Toledano Ballester

Independiente

168

Pablo Cordoba Porter

Independiente

169

Jose Francisco Primo Alba

C. A. Murcielagos

170

Angel Rodriguez Martin

Independiente

171

Marta Garcia Sanchez

Independiente

172

Michelle Harrison Munoz

Independiente

173

Jesus Martinez Vinuelas

La Font De Les Runners

174

Luis Arino Rodriguez

Independiente

175

Ana Magraner Maya

No Limits

176

Manuel Salido Gutierrez

C.a. Avapace Corre

177

Manuel Fernandez Blay

C.a. Galapagos

178

Jose Vicente Civera Garrote

Independiente

179

Daniel Martorell Ibanez

Picassent Corre

180

Victor Cañaveras Frances

Independiente

181

Felix Richart Llorens

Independiente

182

Sonia Alberca Ortuno

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

183

Luis Deu Marzo

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

184

Raul Romero Fernandez

Independiente

185

Roberto Moya Moya

Independiente

186

Jose Ignacio Torres Herrera

Independiente

187

Juan Jurado Coy

Independiente

188

Javier Palanca Fontestad

Independiente

189

Jose Luis Aguilera Cabeza

Independiente

190

Victor Leon Santos

Independiente

191

Jaume Tamarit Aquino

Gent De Foios

192

Alvaro Serrano Puig

C.c. Tos Pelat

193

Ana Belen Civera Dasi

Independiente

194

Amparo Bosch

Independiente

195

Tomas Soriano Martinez

Club De Montana Cxm Valencia

196

Nacho Polaina Soriano

Independiente

197

Francisco Minguez Saez

C.a. Quart De Poblet

198

Marta Mifsut Aleixandre

C.d. Galeno

199

Damian Mifsut Miedes

C.d. Galeno

200

Victor Romero Campos

Rocafort Running

201

Javier Macklinder Sanchez Galarreta

C.d.u. Politecnica Valencia

202

Lucia Gonzalez Sanahuja

Independiente

203

Nicolas Leon Tamayo

Independiente

204

Jose Vte Roca Noguera

Ca Rocafort Runinng

205

Santiago Tomas Egea

Rocafort Running

206

Daniel Tomas Egea

Rocafort Running

207

Lluis Senent

Independiente

208

Jose Abad Bernat

C. A. Murcielagos

209

Joaquin Edo Iserte

Independiente

210

Vicente Domenech Nacher

Independiente

211

Edgar Ferrer Rodenas

Independiente

212

Jose Zapata Monrabal

Independiente

213

Gonzalo Perea Martinez

Torrent Corre

214

Maria Asuncion

Independiente

215

Salvador Garcia Monserrat

The Kenyan Urban Way

216

Manuel Monleon Monleon

Independiente

217

Oscar Ruiz Huertas

Independiente

218

Elena Blat Barrachina

Independiente

219

Raul Carot Cuadros

Independiente

220

Jose Antonio Pelaez Ortega

Independiente

221

Salvador Martinez Garcia

C.a. Vila De Alaquas

222

Xavi Moreno

Independiente

223

Inmaculada Comes Iglesia

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

224

Elena Sanz Garcia

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

225

Esperanza Rubio Navarro

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

226

Teresa Gil Mas

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

227

Maria Lourdes Florez Abad

Independiente

228

Enrique Molins Ballester

Independiente

229

Carlos Pallares Cirugeda

Independiente

230

Avelino De La Paz Cerezo

C.a. Galapagos

231

Mariano Vicario Roig

Independiente

232

Manuel Paramio Hernandez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

233

Sergio Castillo Milian

Independiente

234

Xelo Marti Palau

Club Aerobic Moncada

235

Emilio Casas Arenas

C.a. Galapagos

236

Javier Benet Gomez-lobo

Els Dinosauris Moncada

237

Jose Luis Bertolin Gorbe

Independiente

238

Ramon Molins Bosch

Independiente

239

Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel

Independiente

240

Vanesa Parra Navarro

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

241

Juan Jose Medrano Navarro

Independiente

242

Paula Izquierdo

Independiente

243

Jose Vicente Fernandez

Independiente

244

Vicente Tevar Garcia

Calcheros Runners Team

245

Ignacio Garcia Gonzalez

Independiente

246

Xelo Ferrandis Campos

The Kenian Urban Way

247

Santiago Segui

Independiente

248

Inmaculada Burguera Sierra

Verd 3

249

Bernardo Jose Mora

Ca Siurell

250

Maite Montalt Company

Independiente

251

Amparo Brull Martinez

C.c. A La Marxeta

252

Jose Angel Munoz Falcon

C.c. A La Marxeta

253

Agustin Ubeda Piqueras

Independiente

254

Vicente Llorens Cogollos

Calcheros Runners Team

255

Antonio Iglesias Lopez

Independiente

256

Antonio Iglesias Tormo

Independiente

257

Gerardo Navarro Ortiz

Gamba

258

Raul Perez Villagrasa

Cmr Kikemoret

259

Amparo Sancho Guaita

Rocafort Running

260

Gloria Vivar Mestre

Independiente

261

Carolina Sanchez Martin

Independiente

262

Maria Victoria Jimenez Castell

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

263

Nerea Tomas Navarro

C.a. Alfara

264

Albert Sanchez Cuadrado

Torrent Runners

265

Karina Olery

Torrent Runners

266

Oscar Carot Cuadros

Independiente

267

Johanna Hausler

Independiente

268

Oscar Selfa I Perona

Els Dinosauris Moncada

269

Rosi Peris Perez

Independiente

270

Mariano Martinez Andres

Independiente

271

Francisco Blay

Els Dinosauris Moncada

272

Vicente Rey

Rocafortrunning