Resultados

XVI SUBIDA VERTICAL GRAN HOTEL BALI

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Pascual Martinez Asin

Independiente

2

Victor Esteban Pastor

Independiente

3

Jose Antonio Mena Garcia

S.m. Club Atletismo Maraton De Crevillente

4

Nando Gomez Martinez

Ca Olimpo Cadiz

5

Carlos Tejeda Martin

Bomberos Madrid

6

Jose Robledo Carrillo

Independiente

7

Sebastian Hernandis Caballero

Independiente

8

Juan Antonio Guirado Sanchez

Independiente

9

Ruben Mateos Carbajo

Todovertical

10

Pau Castells Cerda

Independiente

11

Rafael Ortega Guillen

Independiente

12

Miguel Angel Gorriz Martinez

Bombers Ajuntament De Valencia

13

Abel Casas Chueca

Bdpz

14

Jesus Sanchez Lopez

Bomberos De Baza

15

Angel De La Morena Frutos

C.d. Bomberos Ayuntamiento De Madrid

16

Sergio Molto Blanco

Green Power Sports Team

17

Santi Valls Bordera

Cxm Valencia

18

Eduardo Martinez Laso

Independiente

19

Sergio Martinez Minarro

Ca Puertas Lorca

20

Narciso Sanchez Gomez

Bomberos Talavera De La Reina

21

Andres Guillem Vargas

C.e. Colivenc

22

Javier Sanahuja Gavara

Juntas Es Mejor

23

Vicente Lopez Devesa

C. Bernardos Trotters

24

Manuel Ordinana Perez

Cyclistgo

25

Eloy Penalver Rivera

Independiente

26

Ruben Verdu Domenech

Camisetaseconomicas Elda

27

Carlos Mateos Lopez

Todovertical

28

Ruben Hernandez Arribas

Agrupacion Deportiva Bomberos Cam

29

Carlos Vicente Gonzalez

Los Machaca Piedras

30

Angel Garcia Pardos

Bdpz

31

Jaime Garcia Navarro

Villaverde Trail

32

Joshua Pena Garcia

Independiente

33

Patricio Palao Puche

Club Triatlon Arabi Yecla

34

Juan Manuel Palao Beneyto

Independiente

35

Joan Lema Mateo

Independiente

36

Juan Carlos Jimenez Estefa

Bomberos Ayto De Madrid

37

Juan Navarro Carrion

Independiente

38

Baldo Perez Lopez

C.a. L´eliana Running

39

Blas Garcia Melero

Red Deportiva Yecla

40

Jose Ignacio Garcia-casarrubios Paris

Spartan Gigantes

41

Jesus Molina Lopez

Kampamento Base

42

Aaron Andreu Perez

Independiente

43

Vicent Marques Ferragud

Cronorunner Team

44

Rafael Ferrer Pedros

Cronorunner Team

45

Albert Mas Miro

Independiente

46

Adrian Martinez Aracil

Independiente

47

Rene Kunick

Ruhr Fighters Bochum 32

48

Vicente Rodes Martinez

Club Atletico Oriol

49

David Ruiz Jimenez

La Elite Mutxamel

50

David Aldeguer

Independiente

51

Fernando Mora Ferri

Independiente

52

Alberto Lopez Lucas

Aventura-t

53

Jose Maria Zorita Padrino

Independiente

54

Joaquin Tunez Marches

Independiente

55

Jaime Llinares Ferrer

Independiente

56

Alvaro Ribes Vidal

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

57

Dave Mejias Dovale

Independiente

58

Reymon Morales Torres

Independiente

59

Xabier Nunez Silvano

Adc Bilboko Suhiltzaileak

60

Adolfo Osuna Lopez

Club Trail Albacete

61

David Llorens Sanchez

Independiente

62

Carlos Sanchez Sau

C. Bernardos Trotters

63

Jose Antonio Gomez Milara

Bomberos Madrid

64

David Zamora Vazquez

Independiente

65

Paco Dura Fita

Independiente

66

Julio Zarzo Escrich

C.a. Vilamarxant

67

Gabriel Hernandez Copado

Independiente

68

Maria Mainez

Independiente

69

Daniel Alonso Perez

Cc Fenoll Benissa

70

Pablo Roberto Alfonso

Independiente

71

Diego Alfonso Monsalve Molina

Independiente

72

Tono Heredia Nunez

Cm Senglars Favara

73

Daniel Lopez Jurado

Sam Storey Boxing Totana

74

Benjamin Bordera Belda

Soluttiatriatlonibi

75

Ana Peydro Sanchez

Cxm Valencia

76

Andrew Robinson

Independiente

77

Jose Alcantara Roman

Arousal Racers

78

Francisco Banuls Garcia

Cd Manzanicos

79

Eduardo Perez Pascual-heranz

Bombers Orxaters - Horchateria Azul

80

Miguel Vicens Ballesteros

C. Denia Corre

81

Ingo Kolhoff

Club De Cascos Azules

82

Raul Caballero Gonzalez

Independiente

83

Francho Tebar Rodriguez

Independiente

84

Aaron Garcia Navarro

Independiente

85

Piotr Wilczynski

Independiente

86

Ramon Salinas Sanchez

Entrena Benissa

87

Carlos Vives Agulles

C. Denia Corre

88

Evie Ioannidi

Independiente

89

Jose Luis Domenech Vano

Independiente

90

Francisco Javier Moya Vegara

Grumoc

91

Fernando Moreno Bajo

Independiente

92

Quique Oltra Garrido

Cronorunner Team

93

Nacho Canet Sanchez

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

94

Raimon Rosa Romero

Independiente

95

Salvador Beneyto Castillo

Los Cremaets

96

Jose Antonio Martinez Forner

Hombres De Hierro

97

Lin Waehle

Independiente

98

Patricia Lopez Falco

Juntas Es Mejor

99

Victor Manuel Lopez Castano

Club Atletismo Dolores

100

Klaus Krabbe

Club De Cascos Azules

101

Francisco Javier Martinez Garcia

Independiente

102

Abelardo Guillen Martinez

Independiente

103

Nestor Garcia Martinez

Independiente

104

Tamara Alvarez Segura

Green Power Sports Team

105

Andres Tudela Ferrando

Vikings Racers

106

Jose Antonio Rubio Zurano

Independiente

107

Juan Rodriguez Blanquez

Independiente

108

Cristian Sanchez Vallejo

Independiente

109

Adrian Campos Lopez

Independiente

110

Roberto Palau Amat

Independiente

111

Javier Garcia Lopez

Club Km@km Elche

112

Jose Francisco Campos Martinez

Club Km@km Elche

113

Jeronimo Jose Agullo Anton

Policia Local Elche

114

Enrique Giron

Fuenla Joven

115

Cristian Monroy Lizandra

Independiente

116

Enrique Mares Garcia

Independiente

117

Ivan Carrasco Murcia

Independiente

118

Maria Victoria Gomis Sanz

Independiente

119

Javier Canizares Perpinan

Independiente

120

Ismael Manjon Anton

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

121

Sergio Ariel Cardozo

Independiente

122

Jose Antonio Rodriguez Vidal

Club Clases De Poche

123

Angel Maicas Andreu

Independiente

124

Victor Sorinao Gimenez

Espunatrail

125

Guillermo Perrino Esteban

Independiente

126

Jordi Madrid Lopez

Gd Skyrunners

127

Rafa Monzo Talens

Independiente

128

Antonio Ballesteros Calabuig

Independiente

129

Diego Martinez Duran

Independiente

130

Antonio Morillas Mendez

Independiente

131

Raimon San Gregorio Esteve

Valencia Coratge I Forca

132

Oscar Sola Jimenez

La Elite Mutxamel

133

Juan Antonio Sendra Crespo

C.at.bernardos Trotters

134

Jose Luis Molina Donate

Soca-run Cocentaina

135

Juan Enrique Ribes Buendia

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

136

Jose Vicente Pellicer Moscardo

C. Bernardos Trotters

137

Celeste Perez Bleda

Independiente

138

Jose Devis Petit

Los Cremaets

139

Victor Ferragut Duixeres

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

140

Jose Sanchez Gallego

C.a. Tragamillas

141

Carlos Montanes Garcia

Independiente

142

Alejandro Lopez Ruiz

Independiente

143

Tracy Storer

Independiente

144

Ismael Lopez Lopez

Independiente

145

Juan Maria Moises Vegas Ortiz

Independiente

146

Jose Valles Torres

Independiente

147

Miguel Angel Ferrer Mendoza

Independiente

148

Olga Perez Carrasco

Independiente

149

Jose Maria Ivars Llobell

Independiente

150

Jose Agustin Rodriguez Jimenez

C.a. Dolores

151

Francisco Martinez Vela

Independiente

152

Rocio Chacon Hernandez

Independiente

153

Christiane Wein

Ca Balearia Dianium

154

Jose Maria Martinez Garcia

Escuela Del Corredor Almansa

155

Cristina Serrano Roy

Policia Local Elche

156

Antonio Argiles Aparicio

Los Cremaets

157

Cristina Zaragoza Fortana

Independiente

158

Juan Carlos Navarro Duarte

Independiente

159

David Fernandez Seco

Policia Local Elche

160

Ruben Gomez Navarro

Independiente

161

Alicia Garcia Figueroa

Independiente

162

Jose Sebastia Ortega

Independiente

163

Eric Champon

Independiente

164

Tatiana Cherkasova

Chusik

165

Jose Garcia Haro

C.a. Tragamillas

166

David Martin De La Sierra Rico

Club Atletico Novelda Carmencita

167

Oscar Rausell Fossati

Los Cremaets

168

Jose Antonio Pinar Alarcon

Clases De Poche

169

Jose Clemente Aniorte Navarro

C.a. Tragamillas

170

Juan Jose Soler Gil

Independiente

171

Fernando Cruzado Garrido

Independiente

172

Sergey Iliyin

Chusik

173

Manuel Camara Vera

C.d.rafal Running

174

Javier Ruescas Sanchez

Independiente

175

Miriam Perez Boyer

Independiente

176

Maite Araus Royo

Independiente

177

Julio Carrasco Pozo

Independiente

178

Juanen Villar Falco

Juanfran Training Center

179

Diego Banuls Garcia

Independiente

180

Naoko Nishida

Independiente

181

Antonio Nicolas Sanchez

Independiente

182

Luis Francisco Bonachera Andujar

Independiente

183

Jose Manuel Aniorte Chacon

Independiente

184

Gemma Villacampa Marin

Runneringirls

185

Mic Campos Arteseros

Medieval Ocr Team

186

Teodora Burdujel

Pybom

187

Octavio Amat Hernandez

Tragafetges

188

Rosana Perez Mengual

C.a. L´espenta

189

Doris Hitz

Independiente

190

Elena Tirado Martin

Independiente

191

Christian Diaz Grech

Independiente

192

Fernsndo Garcia Estelles

Los Cremaets

193

Javier Bay Ribes

Independiente

194

Paco Esteve Rubio

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

195

Joaquin Ros Gimenez

Independiente

196

Ivan Khomutov

Independiente

197

Angela Cervilla Contreras

Independiente

198

Hendo Bijkerk

Club Der Blauen Helme

199

Ivan Vicente Garcia

Independiente

200

Ricardo Llavador Monzo

Independiente

201

Marilo Garcia Diaz

Los Cremaets

202

Vanessa Martinez Garcia

Independiente

203

Agustin Martin Redondo

C.a. Km21elche

204

Oscar Garcia Diez

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

205

Nancy Van Zuilen

C.a. Benidorm

206

Tomas Blasco Viudez

Hombres De Hierro

207

Lucia Martinez Botella

Independiente

208

Tania Monteagudo Perez

Independiente

209

Vicente Ferrando Llorca

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

210

Fran Ramirez

Independiente

211

Francisco Javier Ruiz Munoz

Independiente

212

Yvonne Fjestad

Independiente

213

Sergey Khomutov

Independiente

214

Juan Francisco Ortuno Gutierrez

Independiente

215

Vicente Roca Sevilla

Bombers De Valencia

216

Jesus Andres Llor

C.a. Tragamillas

217

Fernando Martinez Belmonte

Independiente

218

Sergio De Juan Vazquez

G4 Faster Wear

219

Alicia Hernandez Merino

Bomberos Valencia

220

Raul Ramirez Martinez

Club Kmakm Elche

221

Kiko Arrebola Garcia

Independiente

222

Jose Antonio Canuto Marti

Independiente

223

Mireia Mainez

Independiente

224

Joserra Aberasturi Landa

Independiente

225

Sheila Arribas

Independiente

226

Vicente Borras Ahuir

Independiente

227

Cesar Soria Saez

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

228

Domingo Barbero Rodriguez

Independiente

229

Violeta Dias Del Dedo

Independiente

230

Abel Torres Gil

Independiente

231

Irene Madrid Lopez

Independiente

232

Lucia Torres Valverde

Independiente

233

Enrique Angel Quintero Carros

Independiente

234

David Vidal

Independiente

235

Michelle Dixon

Independiente

236

Carlos Garibaldi Rodriguez

Independiente

237

Ana Isabel Fonticiella Roa

Independiente

238

Cristina Munoz Gutierrez

Independiente

239

Daniel Juste Lopez

Independiente

240

Clare Chance

Independiente

241

Miguel Angel Portales Gonzalez

Rubi

242

Felix Valdivieso Villalobos

Policia Local Elche

243

Maria Jose Salmeron Martinez

Independiente

244

Roxana Breazu

I Love Kike

245

Miguel Tarraga Minguez

Club Triatlon Valdeganga

246

Trinidad Ayala Alvarado

Cd Satse

247

David Cayuelas Perez

Independiente

248

Jaime Hernandez Cases

Independiente

249

Carolina Cebria Lopez

Independiente

250

Laura Morcillo Carrera

Independiente

251

Susana Gomez Jimenez

Independiente

252

Miguel Poblador Adam

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

253

Cristina Moreno Paton

Independiente

254

Candido Jimenez Borreguero

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

255

Toni Jorge Lain

Independiente

256

Jesus Marin Verdu

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

257

Andrea Marin Alonso

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

258

Juan Ricardo Felipe Garcia

Satse

259

Inge Van Keirsbilck

Independiente

260

Maria Verdu Ortuno

Independiente

261

Emily Jane Marin Heppell

Independiente

262

Carlos Horacio Tribouley

Independiente

263

Jesus Bou Molio

C.c El Garbi

264

Eva Camino Sanchez

Independiente

265

Jose Domenech Ferriz

Independiente

266

Kiko Langa Rodriguez

Al Moo Kwan Algemesi

267

Maria Jose Nicolas Lopez

#retoyosipuedo

268

Esther Perez Canaveras

Independiente

269

David Gallardo Dominguez

Independiente

270

Claudia San Valero

Independiente

271

Nidia Ortega March

Independiente

272

Alba Nubia Rodriguez Rodriguez

Independiente

273

Emilio Linares Soriano

Independiente

274

Veronica Risueno

Independiente

275

Sarah Wood

Sole Mates

276

Jeronima Gil Gil

C.a.dianium

277

Juan Gabriel Ordaz Calatayud

Independiente

278

Cristina Jimenez Iniesta

Independiente

279

Daniel Urban

Club Der Blauen Helme

280

Muneragran Munera Grande

Club Tortuga Algemesi

281

Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

282

Charlie Arribas Puras

Aventura-t

283

Jose Angel Lopez Lopez

Independiente

284

Benito Castillo

Independiente

285

Otilia Ribera Sabariego

Independiente

286

Johanna Morales Suarez

C.a. Tragamillas

287

Beatriz Diaz Guillen

Independiente

288

Pilar Palop Canizares

Independiente

289

Rogelio Francisco Fernandez Rodriguez

Independiente

290

Oscar Casas Martinez

Independiente

291

Ana Lucas Fernandez

Aventura-t

292

Vicente Castells Gil

S.m. Club Datletisme Dianium

293

Luis Jaen Navarro

Sd Satse

294

Pilar Piedra Bella

Independiente

295

Roser Ferris Beltran

Independiente

296

Lourdes Sanchez Lopez

Independiente

297

Ines Hurtado Pastor

C.a. Puerto De Torrevieja

298

Cristina Rodriguez Talavera

Independiente

299

Miriam Cantos Llorens

Independiente

300

Alberto Estrela Marques

Independiente

301

Ana Llinaares Gimenez

Independiente

302

Jose Luis Pastor Fornes

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

303

Ramon Jose Redondo Sosa

Sam Trail

304

Raquel Puchades Domingo

Independiente

305

Bernabe Bosca Candel

Independiente

306

Puri Sanchez Robles

Independiente

307

Alfonso Jimenez Pardo

Independiente

308

Jose Javier Braceli Martinez

Independiente

309

Rafael Fisica Murillo

Independiente

310

David Peris Olmos

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

311

Jazmin Tribouley

Independiente

312

Victor Manuel Huertas Bas

Independiente

313

Julian Barrios Sepulveda

Independiente

314

Raul Tarraga Minguez

Independiente

315

Aurora Del Mar Parras Ruiz

Sports Team Green Power

316

Ramon Santacreu Merenciano

Racers Legion Alicante

317

David Alamo Charcos

Independiente

318

Soraya Gomez Ramirez

Green Power Sports Team

319

Adelaida Lopez Gonzalez

Independiente

320

Giuseppe Alonso

Independiente

321

Lucia Maicas Moreno

Independiente

322

Haki Doku

Independiente