Resultados

III 7K SALADAR-SILLA

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Jose Luis Alminana Fuertes

Almirunning Cullera

2

Fernando Hernandez Soto

Fondistas De Silla

3

Jose Ramon Bintaned Moreno

C.a.utiel

4

Miguel Silla Lopez

Team 3fdc

5

Jose Antonio Rivera Garcia

Club Atletismo Ibiza

6

Julio Zarzo Escrich

Toprun By Metaesport

7

Cristian Llacer Cunat

C.a. Alcasser

8

Jorge Rodriguez Ramos

Fondistas De Silla

9

Adrian Garcia

Independiente

10

Mario Silla Gomez

Picassent Corre

11

Yago Ferrandis Wiergo

Club Atletismo Silla

12

Adrià Rico

Independiente

13

Javier Yanguas Brull

C.d. Saladar

14

Angel De La Cuesta Garcia

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

15

Jose Cervera Usedo

Independiente

16

Francisco Manuel Correa Ramon

C.a. Marjana Chiva

17

Vanessa Castello Bonilla

C.a. Silla

18

Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros

C.d. Never Stop Running

19

Daniel Roman Coria

Fondistas De Silla

20

Vicente Benaches Zaragoza

Fondistas De Silla

21

Raul Molina Munoz

Independiente

22

Agustin Rodriguez Lujan

C.a. Albal

23

Lucas Lluesa Simeon

Independiente

24

Marcos Peralta Cuesta

Independiente

25

Arman López

Independiente

26

Pepe García

Independiente

27

Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos

Galgos Silla

28

Oscar Ferrandis Guerrero

Independiente

29

Joan Perez Ramon

C.c. Tos Pelat

30

Sergio Garcia Garcia

C.a. Silla

31

Jose Vicente Sanchis Coscolla

Serrano Club Atletismo

32

Alfonso Carrillo Romero

Ca Torrent

33

Miguel Angel Yeste Fenoll

Independiente

34

Gustavo Iglesias Gutierrez

Independiente

35

Luis Gil Sanchez

Redolat Team

36

Pablo Requena Villar Del Saz

Independiente

37

Julian Bustamante Marchan

Independiente

38

Alberto Garcia Lopez

Independiente

39

Jesus Sevilla Soler

C.d. Saladar

40

Ma Carmen Aranda Banda

Torrent Corre

41

Jose Luis Ormeno Diaz

Hincando Pezuna

42

Vicente Gil Pelayo

C.d. Saladar

43

Jose Vicente Casan Alonso

Independiente

44

Jose Ramon Ferragud Llorca

Independiente

45

Juan Manuel Sangerman Torres

Independiente

46

Eloy Peralta Cuesta

Independiente

47

Ivan Bermell Albert

Picassent Corre

48

Isabel Huertos Esquerdo

C.a. Silla

49

Joserras Marti Rios

Triamicsilla

50

Manuel Belenguer Olmos

Club Deportivo Sprinters

51

Aurelio Saez Salvador

Independiente

52

Rafa Gutierrez Marchal

Independiente

53

Guillem Rodriguez

Independiente

54

Juanma Varea Izquierdo

C.a. Albal

55

Carmen Carbonell Gomez

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

56

Aroa Sanchez Saulina

Independiente

57

Alberto Nacher Espuig

Corred Insensatos!

58

Luis Tomas Taberner Puig

Triamics Silla C.t.

59

Raul Antequera Llosa

Independiente

60

Pablo Perez Pina

Independiente

61

Miguel Le Monnier Gotor

Independiente

62

Alejandro Mendez Font

Independiente

63

Fernando Vargas Zamora

Torrent Corre

64

Juan Garcia Manso

C.a. Silla

65

Santi Villodre Rueda

Independiente

66

Pablo Tomas Garcia

Independiente

67

Monica Perez Garcia

Independiente

68

Vicente Sales Ballester

Triamics Silla C.t.

69

Maria Dolores Beteta Munoz

Independiente

70

Emilio Garcia Armero

C.a.albal

71

Teresa Moreno Navarro

Fondistas De Silla

72

Luis Mari Lozano

Independiente

73

Maria Jose Alfaro Jimenez

Picassent Corre

74

Romina Caro Martinez

Indindependienteependiente

75

Rafael Fernandez Garcia

Independiente

76

Pablo Lozano

Independiente

77

Vicenta Ortega

Independiente

78

Javier Fé Castell

Independiente

79

Alicia Chardi Carbonell

Independiente

80

Silvia Pardo

Independiente

81

Oscar Gil

Independiente

82

Isabel Alba Carbonell

Independiente

83

Cristina Peris Ocio

Independiente

84

Laura Martorell Leiva

Sanitas Smile

85

Jesus Martinez Cuesta

Sanitas Smile

86

Norma Mari Lozano

Independiente

87

Sonia Albuixech Folch

Independiente

88

Mario Celda Alzamora

Independiente

89

Maria Jose Almudever Hernandez

Pucasent Corre

90

Cristina Moreno Gamino

Independiente

91

Juan Francisco Martinez Alarcon

Triamics Silla C.t.

92

Esteban Vergara Oliva

Independiente

93

Lorenzo Quilez Arnaiz

Independiente

94

Juan Emilio Del Barco

Independiente

95

Amparo De Fez

Independiente

96

Miriam Barcia

Independiente

97

Raquel Hervás

Independiente