Resultados

XXIII VOLTA A PEU ALGINET

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Khalid El Hissouf

Caixa Rural Algemesi

2

Mostafa Benismale

.atletismo Agronatura

3

Borja Anon Blasco

Cd Metaesport

4

Gero Estarlich Sentamans

Al Trot Guadassuar

5

Ricardo Sisternes Canete

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

6

Bilal Touimi

Delta Valencia

7

Victor Martinez Richart

Anitin Team

8

Benja Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

9

Hector Ruiz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

10

Mario Baldovi Ferrer

Mediterranea Atticus

11

Vicent Grau Jordan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

12

Pedro Vicente Benavente

Club Atletisme Almussafes

13

Lluis Cebolla Puig

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

14

Ignasi Roig Ripoll

Caixa Rural Algemesi

15

Angel Ramon Abella Mari

Caixa Rural Algemesi

16

Jose Bosch Saez

Crespo Runners

17

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatlo Carcaixent

18

Nour Eddine Asbita

C.a. Edeta

19

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesi

20

Carlos Bueno Miralles

Caixa Rural Algemesi

21

Javier Ibanez Ferrer

Fondistas De Silla

22

Ximo Puig Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesi

23

Miguel Castellano Perez

Benicorrer-benisano

24

Paquito Cortes Esparza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

25

Ramon Bermejo Santa

Cc El Castell Dalginet

26

Andres Rovira Pales

Triesport Roquette

27

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

28

Juan Bautista Sanchez Martorell

Crespo Runners

29

Javier De La Concepcion Ausina

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

30

Hector Soler Gimenez

Independiente

31

Juan Manuel Castano Villar

C.a. Ajos-xativa

32

Ricardo Langa Pascual

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

33

Javier Lopez Gonzalez

C.a. Orero Paterna Runners

34

Jose Martorell

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

35

Cristian Llacuna Beltran

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

36

Juan Manuel Climent Puertos

Cc La Rabosa Muntanya

37

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.a. Alzira

38

Jaime Gimenez Puchades

C.a. Triesport Turis

39

Daniel Guzman Mateu

C.d. Restaurante El Quijote

40

Victor Bueno Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

41

Jose Manuel Gomez Morant

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

42

Josep Espert Vinuelas

Independiente

43

Sara Alemany Seguer

Club Atletisme Torrent

44

Juamjo Magraner Llopis

Gaes Running Team

45

Alvaro Martinez Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

46

Vicent Alberola Alcover

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

47

Marcel Gonzalez Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

48

Javier Martinez Garcia

Miss Sushi

49

Javi Guaita Garcia

C.a. Triesport Turis

50

Jesus Alcaniz Diaz

C.a. Alzira

51

Jaime Hervas Primo

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

52

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

53

Edu Moscardo Parada

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

54

Jordi Machi Roig

Crespo Runners

55

Alexander Bosch Nadal

Independiente

56

Agustin Pena Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

57

Nacho Redondo Lopez

C.a. Xativa

58

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.a. Gandia

59

Alberto Vidal Perez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

60

Javier Bono Canet

Caixa Rural Algemesi

61

Alina Teodora Gabor

Caixa Rural Algemesi

62

Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton

C.a. La Rabosa

63

Borja Fita Peris

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

64

Luis Garcia Garcia

Independiente

65

Vicent Gomez Lopez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

66

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

67

Ramon Moncholi Cervero

Independiente

68

Daniel Sanchis Roig

Crespo Runners

69

Juan Enrique Espana Jimenes

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

70

Alex Valls Benavent

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

71

Oscar Sanz Gilbert

Triesport Roquette

72

Vicente Machi Ros

C.a. Benimodo

73

Santiago Hernandez Felipo

Independiente

74

Adria Marti Malonda

Almirunning Cullera

75

Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell

Independiente

76

Simon Barber Felis

C.a. Carcaixent

77

Sandra Pla

Caixa Rural Algemesi

78

Vicente Gimenez De Pedro

Anitin Team

79

Vicente Girbes Barcelo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

80

Paco Sanchez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

81

Celes Orosia Castillo

Independiente

82

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

83

Alba Ausina Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

84

Walter Abraham Toledo Vanaclocha

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

85

Miguel Angel Sabater Tarin

Sd Correcaminos

86

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Crespo Runners

87

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

88

Ivan Alemany Villar

Independiente

89

David Vaya Cucarella

C.a. Carcaixent

90

Jaume Evarist Baldovi I Viel

C.a. Corriols Sueca

91

David Roig Climent

Triatlo Alginet

92

Vicent Ribes Badia

Crespo Runners

93

Fran Samper Lopez

Tritons Albalat

94

Carles Baldovi I Viel

C.a. Corriols Sueca

95

Jesus Pastor Rebato

C.a. L´alcudia

96

Jorge Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

97

Jordi Soler De La Torre

Triesport Roquette

98

Ricardo Granero Tormo

C.a. L´alcudia

99

Vicent Pons Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

100

Toni Garcia Pedron

C.a. Xativa

101

Pedro Juan Mont Martin

Tritons Albalat

102

Jose Miguel Garcia Martin

Independiente

103

Bernat Castillo Pla

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

104

Oscar Gomez Gandia

Ratatletes Alberic

105

Pep Llinares Benavent

Triatlo Carcaixent

106

Jose Antonio Pastor Ibanez

C.a. Triesport Turis

107

Enrique Martinez Piqueres

Independiente

108

Vicent Mocholi Lopez

Independiente

109

Ximo Giner Martinez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

110

Jose Luis Miralles Guillen

C.a. La Rabosa

111

Ricardo Lloret Mogort

Independiente

112

Vicente Rocher Lacuesta

Independiente

113

Reyes Moreno Barbera

Caixa Rural Algemesi

114

Pepe Bellver Calatayud

Triatlo Alginet

115

Cesar Martinez Martinez

Independiente

116

Francesc Gallart Ten

Atletisme Alginet

117

Sergio Botias Latorre

Atletisme Alginet

118

Manuel Martinez Rodriguez

Triesport Roquette

119

Nadia Crisan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

120

Julian Sanjuan Bertomeu

Independiente

121

Carlos Esteve Aguado

Independiente

122

Sergi Sanchez Gines

Fisiomecuesport

123

Jose Vte Penalva Cogollos

C.a. Carcaixent

124

Daniel Vazquez Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

125

Ignacio Gil Perez

C.a. Corriols Sueca

126

Enrique Bosch Arcos

Gaes Running Team

127

Jorge Navarro Ribes

Independiente

128

Ruben Morillo

Fisiomecusport

129

Bernat Ribes Galan

Independiente

130

Daniel Llorenc Domenech

Anitin Team

131

Oscar Serer

Independiente

132

Jose Salmeron Alemany

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

133

Carlos Canosa Castro

Independiente

134

Ruben Goig Ribero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

135

Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo

Independiente

136

Mikhail Chumachenko

Independiente

137

Juan Pla Vila

C.a. Carcaixent

138

Jose Rafael Barber Sancho

Independiente

139

Julian Moya Vila

Triesport Roquette

140

Seve Martinez Gonzalez

Independiente

141

Vicente Felip Castell

Independiente

142

Josep Alemany

Independiente

143

Juan Luis Recuero Almaraz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

144

David Lopez Arnal

C.a. Carcaixent

145

Joan Grau Santos

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

146

Alejandro Garcia Martorell

Independiente

147

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.a. L´alcudia

148

Jose Manuel Perez Gonzalez

Redolat Team

149

Carlos Perez Jorda

C.a. Favara

150

Sergi Alves

Club De Trail Serra Vernissa

151

Marcos Salas Castro

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

152

Luis Dalmau Gallart

Independiente

153

Juan Carlos Belda Fuster

C.a.carcaixent

154

Daniel Jornet Ibiz

Al Trot Guadassuar

155

Bernabe Aranda Aguilera

Independiente

156

Cesar Fuentes Ramon

Ratatletes Alberic

157

Esteban Alvarez Lleonart

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

158

Jose Vte Salvador Cervero

Triesport Roquette

159

Pau Arbona Hervas

Araujo Sports Team

160

Roberto Aparici Primo

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

161

Diego Correas Claver

C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet

162

Ignasi Vidal Arocas

C.a. Benimodo

163

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

164

Jose Ramon Rosa Molina

Independiente

165

Joan Antoni Martinez Vendrell

C.a. Corriols Sueca

166

Mº Jose Del Pozo Bisbal

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

167

Francisco Javier Calero Punteros

Independiente

168

Diego Raul Escobar Jimenez

Cmr Kikemoret

169

Ramon Lopez Serra

Independiente

170

Javier Gimeno Lacalle

Lloma I Asfalt

171

Josep Pons Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

172

David Llacer Albert

Independiente

173

Jeronimo Marco Mata

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

174

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

175

Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

176

German Cuartero Clerigues

Matamon Trail

177

Martin Rosello Latorre

Independiente

178

Adrian Tomas Petit

Triatlo Alginet

179

Diego Toledo Bosch

Independiente

180

Emilio Vicedo Minana

C.m. Senglars Favara

181

Eduardo Saurina Lacal

C.a. L´alcudia

182

Carlos Montalva Monsalve

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

183

Juan Ruiz Fernandez

C.a. Triesport Turis

184

Jose Luis Lopez Chelet

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

185

Silvia Garcia Vercher

C.a. Carcaixent

186

Eduardo Masia Fernandez

Independiente

187

Jose Alejandro Fores Perez

Triesport Roquette

188

Edgar Ramirez Bosch

Independiente

189

Juan Carlosa Martorell Alberola

Independiente

190

Salva Aguado Ibor

C.a. Sollana

191

Jesus Duart Martinez

Gomez Madrid Kangurs

192

Enrique Alcover Alcover

C.a. L´alcudia

193

Virgilio Beltran Esplugues

Independiente

194

Eduardo Orts Sanz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

195

Jose Zornoza Alcover

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

196

Cristina Catalan Pla

C.a. Carcaixent

197

Juan Armada Blanco

C.a. Alzira

198

Victor Centelles Tarrega

Torrent Corre

199

Carol Gomez Sempere

Patraix Team

200

Sole Climent Conde

C.a. Xativa

201

Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan

Carreristas

202

Francisco Serrano Rodriguez

C.a. La Rabosa

203

Vicente Rafael Bosca Catala

Anitin Team

204

Rafa Monzo Talens

Km3 Xativa

205

Francisco Martinez Lopez

Independiente

206

Francisco Valle Algarra

C.a. Triesport Turis

207

Constantino Roig Munoz

Independiente

208

Dario Blasco Egea

Independiente

209

Vicente Bayona

Independiente

210

Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo

Independiente

211

Laia Rubio Salom

A.c. Carcaixent

212

Miquel Riera Gasso

Independiente

213

Toni Mondejar Corbi

Independiente

214

Ignacio Belles Martinez

Independiente

215

Jose Vicente Barbera Bisbal

C.e. La Porte Fresca

216

Pablo Llopis Fernandez

Araujo Sports Team

217

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

218

Adolfo Tamarit Soler

Anitin Team

219

Bernardo Garcia Martinez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

220

Emilio Jose Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

221

Jesus Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

222

Jose Antonio Piera Coronado

Anitin Team

223

Maria Amparo Lorente Torres

C.a. Carcaixent

224

Jesus Palau Mahiques

C.a. Carcaixent

225

Juan Serrano Coronado

C.a. Carcaixent

226

Alberto Feijoo Arnau

Xuquer Runners

227

Toni Aledo Avaria

C.a. Alzira

228

Lluis Beltran Gil

Independiente

229

Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

230

Julian March Hervas

Triatlo Alginet

231

Francisco Lahoz Cespedes

Independiente

232

Paqui Castro Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

233

Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto

Triatlo Alginet

234

Mario Martinez Carbo

Independiente

235

Cristian Llacer Cunat

C.a. Alcasser

236

Lorena Perez Ruano

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

237

Ruben Garcia Llopis

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

238

Javier Toledo Garulo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

239

Juan Carlos Pardo

Independiente

240

Jose Quiles Bono

Crespo Runners

241

Jose Estrela Martinez

Independiente

242

Raul Bosch Nadal

Atletisme Alginet

243

Antonio Esteve Ramirez

Independiente

244

Enrique Vicente Benavent Furio

C.e. La Porte Fresca

245

Mari Paz Lozano Andres

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

246

Alfredo Llinares Talens

Club De Correr Peus Quets

247

Alfredo Frasquet Ripoll

Independiente

248

Toni Soler Barbera

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

249

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

250

Emily Desprez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

251

Luis Espert Lopez

Triatlo Alginet

252

Pepe Ferragud Ferrus

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

253

Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando

Independiente

254

David Garrigues Medes

Independiente

255

Josep Fuster Arnandis

Independiente

256

Antonio Castilla Lopez

Fondistas De Silla

257

Gabriel Mocanu

Club Atletisme Almussafes

258

Carles Escutia Ayuso

Fisiomecuesport

259

Bernardo Martinez Albertos

Crespo Runners

260

Francisco Gonzalez Llopis

Independiente

261

Javier Crespo Pistoni

Independiente

262

Julian Delgado Sanz

C.a. La Rabosa

263

Salva Sanchez Romero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

264

Juan Bonet Morales

C.a. La Rabosa

265

Juanba Gandia Herrero

Independiente

266

Jorge Machi Ros

C.a. Benimodo

267

Carlos Blasco Bataller

C.a. Sollana

268

Esther Romero Burches

Independiente

269

Adrian Vilaplana Fernandez

Fisiomecusport

270

Jonathan Alvarez Cardos

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

271

Luis Navidad Mendoza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

272

Enrique Company Bosch

Independiente

273

Blanca Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

274

Santi Ferrus Vanaclocha

C.a. Sollana

275

Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

276

Angel Miguel Herrero Sanfelix

C.a. Sollana

277

Vicente Turbi Ros

Onsportocr

278

Juan Martinez Hernandez

A.c. Carcaixent

279

Antonio Copovi Talens

A.c. Carcaixent

280

Lina Sanchis Lorente

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

281

Mº Angeles Fabra Arenes

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

282

Ivan Perez Pla

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

283

Jose Miguel Godino Lopez

Independiente

284

Ximo Baixauli Boil

Independiente

285

Hector Martinez Gil

Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail

286

Ximo Palop Vendrell

C.a. L´alcudia

287

Pablo Benavent Garcia

C.a. Alzira

288

Vicent Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

289

Julian Sanz Martinez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

290

Sergio Fabregues Tudela

Penya Mohicans

291

Carlos Ahullana Salom

Independiente

292

Todor Todorov Dinev

Fisiomecusport

293

Roti Puig Pla

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

294

Gerson Gonzalez Cuevas

Atletisme Alginet

295

Sergio Espallargas Castillejos

Independiente

296

Salvador Ramirez Gregori

Independiente

297

Xavier Figuls Blanch

Independiente

298

Marilo Garcia Ortega

Crespo Runners

299

Daniel Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

300

Ana Maria Piera Borderia

C.a. Carcaixent

301

Carme Garcia

Lalcudia Triatlo

302

Adria Grau Rovira

Club Atletisme Almussafes

303

Raul Rovira Climent

Club Atletisme Almussafes

304

Pascual Andres Aguado

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

305

Eduardo Vicente Navarro Llopis

Independiente

306

Sergi Rodrigo Delgado

Independiente

307

Damian Mifsut Miedes

Galeno Runners

308

Marta Mifsut Aleixandre

Galeno Runners

309

Jose Miguel Munoz Beltran

Independiente

310

Vicent Ribes Carrasco

Crespo Runners

311

Julian Bustamante Marchan

Independiente

312

Jose Luis Serrano Poveda

Independiente

313

Ivan Rosado Roig

Independiente

314

Francisco Izquierdo Rangel

Independiente

315

Fernando Galan Lloret

Independiente

316

Carlos Soriano Vanaclocha

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

317

Alejandro Caballero Beltran

Independiente

318

Rafael Beneito Llopis

La Costera

319

Susana Noriega

Caixa Rural Algemesi

320

Vicente Bonafe Garcia

Independiente

321

Jose Conrado Diaz Esteve

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

322

Ivan Ruiz I Canyes

Independiente

323

Eric Gomez Diaz

Independiente

324

Salva Lopez Mico

Club Multiesport El Castellet

325

Carlos Lozano

Independiente

326

Leo Villaescusa Fernandez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

327

Salvador Ano Donat

C.e. La Porte Fresca

328

Maria Jose Pastor Bisbal

C.e. La Porte Fresca

329

Alfredo Garcia Lerma

Independiente

330

Jesus Ferragud Jorques

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

331

Juan Garcia Manso

Independiente

332

Juan Antonio Sanjuan Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

333

Sergio Hernandez Llorca

Triatlo Alginet

334

Roberto Aunon Ruiz

Burjarunners

335

Vicent Rosello Cervera

Independiente

336

M.carmen Martinez Mongort

Santjorunners

337

Jose Javier Suner Espinosa

Anitin Team

338

Maria Dolores Gutierrez Garcia

Anitin Team

339

Mercedes Mateos

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

340

Miguel Angel Linares Bonet

Independiente

341

Norma Pons Solanes

Independiente

342

Gerardo Soria Escorihuela

C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser

343

Eugeni Pons Marti

Independiente

344

Francisco Gonzalvo Martin

Colla El Parotet

345

Sergio Sanmarti Sancho

Tri Abelles

346

Angel Rodriguez Iborra

C.a. La Rabosa

347

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

348

Francisco Hidalgo Carrascosa

C.a. La Rabosa

349

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.a. La Rabosa

350

Gonzalo Arias Carballo

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

351

Jose Castillo Tortajada

Independiente

352

Andres Ferrer Montagud

Independiente

353

Fernando Vidal Vaya

C.a. Vaca Lechera

354

Miquel Cuenca Sanchis

C.a. La Vaca Lechera

355

Ximo Mira Oliver

C.a. Vaca Lechera

356

Jesus Oltra Gomez

C.a. Vaca Lechera

357

Jose Vicente Magraner Pons

C.a. La Rabosa

358

Andres Nohales

Independiente

359

Jaime Rafael Martinez Usina

Independiente

360

Celia Moreno Cucala

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

361

Jordi Hervas Mas

Independiente

362

Javier Bernardini Campos

Atletisme Alginet

363

Paula Herrero Espert

Atletisme Alginet

364

Luis Arnandis Bria

C.a. L´alcudia

365

Ramon Trullenque Soria

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

366

Bernardo Montagud Masia

Independiente

367

Jesus Cervera Gisbert

Independiente

368

Bernardo Jose Ferrer Masia

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

369

Jorge Puig Forner

Independiente

370

Carolina Bo Colomer

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

371

Ezequiel Asuncion Bru

C.a. Sollana

372

Manolo Ferrus Ridaura

C.a. Sollana

373

Enrique J. Giner-arlandis Amezcua

Independiente

374

Luis Bisbal Marti

Independiente

375

Salvador Montaner Tudo

C.a. Sollana

376

Cesar Molla Costa

Independiente

377

Sara Ortuno Ortiz

Atletisme Alginet

378

Eric Juan Garcia

Independiente

379

Javier Rosa Orobal

Luxis Runner

380

Pablo San German Hernandez

C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser

381

Ernesto Chorro Belda

Independiente

382

David Sanchez Garcia

Independiente

383

Amparo Benito Gandia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

384

Candido Jimenez Borreguero

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

385

Ricardo Baguena Saez

Penya El Cudol

386

Ricardo Martinez Gonzalez

C.e. La Porte Fresca

387

Vicente Osca Vidal

Independiente

388

Francisco Minguez Saez

Independiente

389

Rafael Lopez Flores

C.a. Carcaixent

390

Joaquin Donet Penades

Independiente

391

David Beltran Garceran

Independiente

392

Mar Ausina Soler

Atletisme Alginet

393

David Beltran Navarro

Independiente

394

Pepe Casp Sanz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

395

Maria Jose Ballester Domingo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

396

Encarna Gastaldo Alapont

Crespo Runners

397

Florin Sergiu Popa

Independiente

398

Jose Ortuno Ausina

Atletisme Alginet

399

Ivan Etchemendi Guerrero

Independiente

400

Almudena Aleixandre Hernandis

Galeno Runners

401

Sergio Ortiz

Independiente

402

Francisco Prats Mongort

Santjorunners

403

Maria Gallart Galan

Independiente

404

Vicen Boiza Trujillo

Club Atletisme Almussafes

405

Jose Manuel Rosello Aguado

C.a. Alcasser

406

Jose Zapata Monrabal

Independiente

407

Mari Carmen Simo Torres

C.a Alcasser

408

Vicent Navarro

Vnrunners

409

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

Vnrunners

410

Ramon Bernardo Boronat Cruza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

411

Diego Martinez Palacios

Independiente

412

Alejandro Villalba David

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

413

Angel Mateo Lopez

Independiente

414

Rosa Montrull Diez

Independiente

415

Borja Huertas

Independiente

416

Emilio Juan Giner

C.a. Carcaixent

417

Luis Vicente Ferriol Bisbal

Independiente

418

Roberto Cano Perez

Independiente

419

Emili Vicedo Clari

C.m. Senglars Favara

420

Francisco Ferrer Zurriaga

Independiente

421

David Parra Miguel

Independiente

422

Raul Antequera Llosa

Independiente

423

Conchin Uceda

Club Atletisme Almussafes

424

FERNANDO NICOLAS PELLICER

C.A. Tortuga Algemesí

425

Jose Claver Lopez

Cent Peus

426

Juan Carlos Estrelles Boix

Independiente

427

Juan Jose Medrano Navarro

Independiente

428

David Alberola Mulet

Independiente

429

Vicent Iborra Escrihuela

Independiente

430

Jairo Alberola Mulet

Independiente

431

Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller

Independiente

432

Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

433

Miguel Royo Martinez

Independiente

434

Luciano Garcia Garcia

Independiente

435

Satur Roses Navarro

C.a Alcasser

436

Claudia Aguilar Momparler

Independiente

437

Javier Talayero Paricio

Independiente

438

Ambrosio Ferrer Portillo

Independiente

439

Jordi Vila Vila

Independiente

440

Marta Santoyo Valls

C.a. La Rabosa

441

Agustin Blay Soriano

Anitin Team

442

Cesar Augusto Boquera Martinez

Anitin Team

443

Francisco Jose Sanfelix Roig

Independiente

444

Dario Quiles

Independiente

445

Juan Sebastian Garcia Vizuete

C.a. Albal

446

Leopoldo Lopez Juan

Independiente

447

Virginia Segarra Gimenez

C.a. Sollana

448

Nestor Albelda Rosello

C.a. Carcaixent

449

Raul Alba Conde

Independiente

450

Amparo Martinez Roig

Independiente

451

Miguel Angel Ramos Burches

Independiente

452

Miguel Diert Moreno

Independiente

453

Virginia Palop Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

454

Antonio Galan Diranzo

Independiente

455

Tomas Garcia Gomez

Independiente

456

Angel Roman Ventura

Independiente

457

Ignacio Andres Salinas

Independiente

458

Ines Gail Ortiz

Triatlo Alginet

459

Salvador Moll Cebolla

Independiente

460

Jose Molina Donat

Independiente

461

Sara Mata Gomis

C.a. Carcaixent

462

Pilar Frances Nunez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

463

Angels Armengol Jordan

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

464

Neus Sanchez Lerma

Atletisme Alginet

465

Vicent Vila Vila

C.a. La Rabosa

466

Alejandro Mendez Font

Independiente

467

Miriam Roig Martinez

Independiente

468

Guillermo Marquez Cazallas

Independiente

469

Benjamin Jimenez Reviejo

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

470

Jose Manuel Estrada Hernandez

C.a. Carcaixent

471

Grisela Perales

C.a. Carcaixent

472

Antonio Bellver Casan

C.d. Saladar

473

Marisa Morant Zaragoza

C.d. Saladar

474

Juan Cortes Casanova

Independiente

475

Sergio Matos Tolmos

Independiente

476

Paco Sanmiguel Hueso

Colla El Parotet