Resultados

XXVII VOLTA A PEU CIUTAT DE CARLET

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Khalid El Hissouf

Caixa Rural Algemesi

2

Borja Anon Blasco

Cd Metaesport

3

Victor Martinez Richart

Anitin Team

4

Adrian Navarro Fortuno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

5

Ricardo Sisternes Canete

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

6

Benja Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

7

Carlos Alcañiz Carbonell

C.A. LAlcudia

8

Gero Estarlich Sentamans

Al Trot Guadassuar

9

Alex Vanaclocha Caballero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

10

Pedro Vicente Benavente

Club Atletisme Almussafes

11

Nour Eddine Asbita

C.a. Edeta

12

Mario Baldovi Ferrer

Mediterranea Valnea

13

Fernando Dominguez Gimeno

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

14

Hector Ruiz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

15

Ignasi Roig Ripoll

Caixa Rural Algemesi

16

Alvaro Sabater Ramirez

Caixa Rural Algemesi

17

Lluis Cebolla Puig

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

18

Rafael Balaguer Llop

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

19

Panlou Jean-christophe

Independiente

20

David Ferragud Ferragud

Caixa Rural Algemesi

21

Paco Cortes Esparza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

22

Vicente Ramon Belda Vila

Triatlo Carcaixent

23

Jonathan Piqueras Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesi

24

Vicente Girbes Barcelo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

25

David Esteve Inigo

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

26

Victor Bueno Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

27

Raul Zapero Cardenas

Independiente

28

Pichaud Charles

Independiente

29

Miguel Castellano Perez

C.a. Edeta

30

Ramon Bermejo Santa

Cc El Castell Dalginet

31

Luis Hurtado Alarco

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

32

Francisco Borreda Capella

C.a. Carcaixent

33

Rafa Martinez Perez

C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet

34

Alejandro Sanz Garcia

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

35

Jaime Gimenez Puchades

C.a. Triesport Turis

36

Ximo Puig Torres

Caixa Rural Algemesi

37

Javi Guaita Garcia

C.A. Triesport Turís

38

Amadeo Moll Cubedo

Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatlo Sueca

39

Daniel Gandia Vila

C.a. Alzira

40

Francisco Javier Rodas Munoz

Triesport Roquette

41

Jose Martorell

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

42

Alberto Vidal Perez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

43

Javier Colino Prieto

C.a. Sollana

44

Yassine Farguagi

Independiente

45

Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton

C.a. La Rabosa

46

Ignacio Vidal Catalan

Triatlo Carcaixent

47

Agustin Pena Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

48

Carlos Pous Vidal

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

49

Alvaro Martinez Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

50

Vicente Alberola Alcover

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

51

Miguel Arocas

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

52

Marcel Gonzalez Martinez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

53

Eduardo Morante Ojeda

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

54

Angel Perez Minguez

Gomez Madrid Kangurs

55

Alina Teodora Gabor

Caixa Rural Algemesi

56

Nacho Redondo Lopez

C.a. Xativa

57

Jordi Beneyto Timor

Triatlo Carcaixent

58

Pepe Linares Egea

C.a. Sollana

59

Javier Bono Canet

Caixa Rural Algemesi

60

Luis Garcia Garcia

Independiente

61

Cristian Ubeda Crespo

Independiente

62

Jose Silverio Soler Romero

Independiente

63

Enrique Arnandis Amat

C.a. L´alcudia

64

Paco Sanchez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

65

Fran Navarro Serra

Crespo Runners

66

Alexander Bosch Nadal

Independiente

67

Joaquin Quintanilla Climent

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

68

Fidel Hernandez Hernandez

C.a. Gandia

69

Vicente Guarner Real

Cax

70

Ximo Martinez Martinez

C.a. L´alcudia

71

Rafa Landete Crespo

C.a. L´alcudia

72

Paco Penarrocha Escutia

C.a. Algemesi

73

Javier Terol Ferrer

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

74

Juan Enrique Espana Jimenes

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

75

Raul Soler Barbera

C.a. L´alcudia

76

Jesus Pastor Rebato

C.a. L´alcudia

77

Oreto Martinez Caballero

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

78

Vicente Machi Ros

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

79

Juan Guillen Gomez

C.a. L´alcudia

80

Daniel Gonzalez Ramirez

Independiente

81

David Femenia Oliver

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

82

Alba Ausina Roman

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

83

Fco Javier Blasco Rosa

Gomez Madrid Kangurs

84

Cristobal Rodriguez Gonzalez

C.a. L´alcudia

85

Raul Bosch Nadal

Atletisme Alginet

86

Vicente Chilet Munoz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

87

Jesus Alcaniz Diaz

C.a. Alzira

88

Alex Valls Benavent

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

89

Jose Estruch Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

90

Sandra Pla Sanchis

Caixa Rural Algemesi

91

Walter Abraham Toledo Vanaclocha

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

92

Pedro Martinez Escoto

Vericuetos Godelleta

93

David Martinez Alos

Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes

94

Jose Maria Exposito Canas

Atletisme Alginet

95

David Vaya Cucarella

C.a. Carcaixent

96

Arcadi Machi Lorente

C.a. Benimodo

97

Vicente Gimenez De Pedro

Anitin Team

98

Maxim Talens Masip

C.a. Genoves

99

Enrique Martinez Piqueres

Independiente

100

Vicent Pons Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

101

Jose Manuel Ballestero Marco

C.a. L´alcudia

102

Bernat Castillo Pla

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

103

Reyes Moreno Barbera

Caixa Rural Algemesi

104

Jorge Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

105

Cesar Martinez Martinez

Independiente

106

Eugenio Miguel Mateu Valles

C.a. L´alcudia

107

Ricardo Ull Solaz

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

108

Oscar Gomez Gandia

Ratatletes Alberic

109

Francesc Gallart Ten

Atletisme Alginet

110

Vicente Simo

C.e.c. Antella

111

Manuel Palmero Lopez

Escuela De Atletismo Turis

112

Jose Gabriel Gomez Garcia

Olaso Team Carcaixent

113

Jose Enrique Burches Segura

C.a. L´alcudia

114

Nadia Crisan

Caixa Rural Algemesi

115

Vicent Tormos Martinez

C.a. Benimodo

116

Carles Lliso Barbera

Independiente

117

Ximo Baeza Soria

Lalcudia Triatlo

118

Vicent Gomez Lopez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

119

Juan Antonio Botias Perez

Atletisme Alginet

120

Andres Cogollos Piera

C.a. Carcaixent

121

Toni Puchades

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

122

Francisco Artero Romero

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

123

Jose Miguel Garcia Martin

Independiente

124

Martin Rosello Latorre

Novoe Valencia

125

Ignasi Vidal Arocas

C.a. Benimodo

126

Mariano Pascual Aguado

C.a. L´alcudia

127

David Perez Duce

C.a. Els Llops De Manuel

128

Ramon Luis Botella Carbonell

Independiente

129

Pau Arbona Hervas

Araujo Sports Team

130

Jose Antonio Pastor Ibanez

C.a. Triesport Turis

131

Jesus Palau Mahiques

C.a. Carcaixent

132

Seve Martinez Gonzalez

C.a. Xativa

133

Carlos Perez Jorda

C.a. Favara

134

Josep Pons Garcia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

135

Juan Aparici Bolufer

C.a. Xativa

136

Toni Garcia Pedron

C.a. Xativa

137

Luis Hernandis Dominguez

Tritons Albalat

138

Alejandro Garcia Martorell

Independiente

139

Lorenzo Abarca Ballesteros

C. A. Albal

140

Antonio Moreno Ferrer

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

141

Pablo Perez Frances

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

142

Toni Blasco Subiela

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

143

Jose Vte Penalva Cogollos

C.a. Carcaixent

144

Rafa Boluda Flores

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

145

Sergi Alves

Trail Serra Vernisa

146

Ruben Morillo Rueda

Fisiomecusport

147

Bernabe Aranda Aguilera

Independiente

148

Ernesto Mirasol Rubio

Independiente

149

David Peris Montolio

C.a. Espanol Morvedre

150

Vicente Fajardo Juanes

Gomez Madrid Kangurs

151

Miguel Angel Aguar Fraj

Independiente

152

Delfin Fargueta Signes

Atletisme Alginet

153

Vicente Sanz Hernandorena

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

154

Ximo Lorente Lluch

Atletisme Alginet

155

Jose Francisco Herrero Olmos

Independiente

156

Maria Jose Delpozo Bisbal

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

157

Jose Antonio Arnandis Alos

Independiente

158

Rafael Martorell Boix

Independiente

159

Ma Jose Vidal Garcia

Independiente

160

Rafa Nogueroles Igual

C.a. Triesport Turis

161

Juan Pla Vila

C.a. Carcaixent

162

Jose Manuel Vercher Fortuny

Independiente

163

Sergio Ignaci Garcia Rodrigo

Independiente

164

Juanantonio Rosalen Gtadoli

Independiente

165

Francisco Javier Calero Punteros

Independiente

166

Bernardo Vercher Navarro

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

167

Eduardo Sanchis Martin

Atletisme Alginet

168

Jose Luis Mondejar Raboso

Independiente

169

David Araujo Ortega

Araujo Sports Team

170

Josep Frau Martinez

C.a. L´alcudia

171

Esteban Alvarez Lleonart

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

172

Juan Alvaro Sabater Carpi

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

173

Jaime Ramirez Sanjuan

Carreristas

174

Enrique Alcover Alcover

C.a. L´alcudia

175

David Sola Fuertes

Independiente

176

Javier Navasquillo Gamiz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

177

Gada Niang

Carreristas

178

Enrique Cantero

Triesport Roquette

179

Juan Armada Blanco

C.a. Alzira

180

Vicent Mocholi Lopez

Independiente

181

Vicente Rocher Lacuesta

Independiente

182

Jorge Vilar Abad

Anitin Team

183

Jorge Navarro Ribes

Independiente

184

Andres Martinez Escoto

C.a. Triesport Turis

185

Rafa Monzo Talens

Km3xativa

186

Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe

Independiente

187

Jose Ramon Serrano Prieto

Polvorilla Team

188

Silvia Garcia Vercher

C.a. Carcaixent

189

David Lopez Arnal

C.a. Carcaixent

190

Salva Aguado Ibor

C.a. Sollana

191

Jackeline Castro Pacheco

Independiente

192

Pedro Blanco Munoz

C.a. Albal

193

Juan Grima Ferrada

Independiente

194

Emilio Vicedo Minana

C.m. Senglars Favara

195

Andres Hernandez Cogollos

C.a. Carcaixent

196

Jose Zornoza Alcover

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

197

Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

198

Rafa Fernandez Cruz

Independiente

199

Santi Molto Talens

C.a. Carcaixent

200

Cesar Navarro Sanchez

C.a. Carcaixent

201

Jose Luis Lopez Chelet

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

202

Pep Rubio

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

203

Javier Soler Perez

Santjorunners

204

Adolfo Tamarit Soler

Anitin Team

205

Carlos Montalva Monsalve

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

206

Raul Martinez Marin

C.a. L´alcudia

207

Nati Alcover Grau

Independiente

208

Lorena Perez Ruano

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

209

Ruben Garcia Llopis

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

210

Angel Martin Grima

Independiente

211

Josue Feliu Perez

Independiente

212

Oscar Serer Diranzo

Independiente

213

Javier Cisneros Regalon

Triamics Silla C.t.

214

Emilio Jose Molina Martin

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

215

Cesar Fuentes Ramon

Ratatletes Alberic

216

Alvaro Soro Iborra

Ratatletes Alberic

217

Juan Ruiz Fernandez

C.a. Triesport Turis

218

Alfredo Llinares Talens

Club De Correr Peus Quets

219

Amparo Pons Pons

C.a. Carcaixent

220

Marcos Salas Castro

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

221

Ximo Urena Palop

Independiente

222

Vicente Rafael Bosca Catala

Anitin Team

223

Francisco Serrano Rodriguez

C.a. La Rabosa

224

Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo

C.a. Alzira

225

Jose Vicente Barbera Bisbal

Independiente

226

Laura Casp Nogues

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

227

Andres Vallarin Serres

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

228

Marc Valles Arenes

Independiente

229

Tarsicio Javier Lopez Fernandez

Independiente

230

Maria Amparo Lorente Torres

C.a. Carcaixent

231

Salvador Sanchez Romero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

232

Juan Carlos Martorell Alberola

Novoe Valencia

233

Andrea Sarrio Mendez

Independiente

234

Carlos Martorell Carsi

Independiente

235

Fernando Miguel Gonzalez Avellan

Independiente

236

Lina Sanchis Lorente

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

237

Manolo Carpena Escudero

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

238

Jaime Calatayud Hernandis

Independiente

239

Said Grita

Caixa Rural Algemesi

240

Maria Angeles Fabra Arenes

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

241

Jose Fermin Palomino Felipe

Independiente

242

Leandro Tornero Tudela

Independiente

243

Oscar Beltran Capella

Independiente

244

Gerson Gonzalez Cuevas

Atletisme Alginet

245

Alejandro Sanvalero Sanchis

Independiente

246

Neus Pascual

Santjorunners

247

Jose Vicente Martinez Conchilla

Independiente

248

Vicent Ausina Juan

Atletisme Alginet

249

Alberto Gallego Navarro

C.a. Carcaixent

250

Susana Murillo Clemente

C.a. L´alcudia

251

Ximo Baixauli Boil

Independiente

252

Alvar Lopez Alos

C.a. L´alcudia

253

Eduardo Saurina Lacal

C.a. L´alcudia

254

Manolo Ferrus Ridaura

C.a. Sollana

255

Antonio Martin Hisado

Independiente

256

Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez

Crespo Runners

257

Agustin Ferrer Fernandez

C.a. La Rabosa

258

Blanca Mansilla Benavent

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

259

Sergio Escoms Mendoza

Independiente

260

Andres Martinez Alcazar

Independiente

261

Jose Manuel Garcia Esplugues

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

262

Jaime Martinez Alcazar

Independiente

263

Joan Noverques Garcia

Runners Ciutat De Valencia

264

Jose Luis Matoses Jabalera

Novoe Valencia

265

Esther Romero Burches

Independiente

266

Victor Bellver Fornet

Independiente

267

Jacobo Gadea Cslatayud

Penya Mohicans

268

Mari Paz Lozano Andres

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

269

Salva Molina Barbera

C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet

270

Gabriel Mocanu

Club Atletisme Almussafes

271

Maria Jose Miguel Munoz

Orero Paterna Running

272

Laura Gonzalez Escribano

Independiente

273

Vicente Bonafe Garcia

Independiente

274

Alfredo Frasquet Ripoll

Independiente

275

Paqui Castro Sanz

Triatlo Alginet

276

Mila Pons Calahorra

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

277

Toni Soler Barbera

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

278

Pepe Avila Ribero

Club De Trail Serra Vernissa

279

Ximo Clariana Palao

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

280

Mariano Francisco Rubio

Independiente

281

Bernat Ferrer Rubio

C.a. La Rabosa

282

Constantino Roig Munoz

Independiente

283

Sergio Fabregues Tudela

Penya Mohicans

284

Carles Penalva Huerta

Santjorunners

285

Juan Martinez Hernandez

A.c. Carcaixent

286

Antonio Copovi Talens

C.a. Carcaixent

287

Ximo Palop Vendrell

C.a. L´alcudia

288

Josep Portero Yuste

Independiente

289

Vicente Gadea Boix

C.a. La Rabosa

290

Fernando Galan Lloret

Il Doctore

291

Agusti De La Torre Isern

Santjorunners

292

Francesc Solaz Boix

Independiente

293

Francisco Solaz Pons

Independiente

294

Helios Zahonero Royo

Independiente

295

Loren Monzo Alonso

Ratatletes Alberic

296

Eduardo Vicente Navarro Llopis

Independiente

297

Carolina Sales Chalver

Ratatletes Alberic

298

Bernardo Martinez Albertos

Crespo Runners

299

Juanjo Moscardo Ferrando

Independiente

300

Juan Andres Tomas Saez

Independiente

301

Julian Delgado Sanz

C.a. La Rabosa

302

Vicent Navarro

Vnrunners

303

David Beltran Navarro

Splogrup Rat Penat

304

Carlos Monzo Garcia

Independiente

305

Juanba Gandia Herrero

Independiente

306

Javier Galdon Bosch

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

307

Marta Mifsut Aleixandre

Galeno Runners

308

Damian Mifsut Miedes

Galeno Runners

309

Juan Moreno Arrebola

Anitin Team

310

Rafael Beneito Llopis

La Costera

311

Alfonso Ribes Barbera

Al Trot Guadassuar

312

Joaquin Ventura Melia

Cronorunner Team

313

Rafael Mendoza Quiles

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

314

Luis Segura Lloret

Cachorrita Team

315

Javier Romero Mendoza

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

316

Salvador Ubeda Ferragud

Atletisme Alginet

317

Vicent Ribes Carrasco

Crespo Runners

318

Francisco Jose Rizo Vila

Independiente

319

Voro Martinez Camarasa

Al Trot Guadassuar

320

Ruben Fuentes Dolz

Anitin Team

321

Ainhoa Mas Sanchez

Independiente

322

Alicia Arnau Espuig

Colla El Parotet

323

Liliana Arias

Club De Correr Peus Quets

324

Yamid Arias

Club De Correr Peus Quets

325

Jose Vicente Martinez Moll

Independiente

326

Ana Maria Piera Borderia

C.a. Carcaixent

327

Jose Ramon Estrada Oltra

C.a. Carcaixent

328

Josep Pla Diert

C.a. Carcaixent

329

Luis Escriva Masip

C.a. Carcaixent

330

Xavier Alvaro Puig

Independiente

331

Manuel Garcia Villar

Independiente

332

Jose Emilio Enguix Barbera

Vnrunners

333

Daniel Perpina Ubeda

C.a. Carcaixent

334

Nuria Mateu Sanz

C.a. Sollana

335

Josep Blasco Pla

Independiente

336

Jose Ramon Fuster Garcia

Independiente

337

Jose Ortuno Ausina

Atletisme Alginet

338

Alberto Boronat Gavila

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

339

Toni Buceta Lopez

Independiente

340

Teto Ruiz Nogues

Club Triatlo Guadassuar

341

Benjamin Ros Navasquillo

C.a. L´alcudia

342

Lluis Angulo

Olaso Team Carcaixent

343

Jaume Cerros Hervas

Xuquer Runners

344

Javi Mendoza Moreno

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

345

Maria Rosa Romero Lopez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

346

Fede Minguez Martinez

Diaiters Team Alberic

347

Angel Rodriguez Iborra

C.a. La Rabosa

348

M.carmen Martinez Mongort

Santjorunners

349

Tamara Ramon Mateu

Diaiters Team Alberic

350

Javier Lujan Fuentes

C.a. La Rabosa

351

Miguel Davis Sainz De Rozas

C.a. La Rabosa

352

M.jose Camarasa Cleries

Al Trot Guadassuar

353

Luis Cunquero Bernat

C.a. Cheste

354

M.luisa Sinisterra Llaneli

Independiente

355

Vicente Vidrier Gonzalez

C.a. Triesport Turis

356

Marilo Garcia Ortega

Crespo Runners

357

Adrian Martinez Primo

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

358

Evaristo Bisbal Nogues

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

359

Jonathan Alvarez Cardos

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

360

Adrian Gavidia Pena

Independiente

361

Ivan Lozano Lluch

Independiente

362

Vicente Pi Garcia

Ratatletes Alberic

363

Susana Noriega

Caixa Rural Algemesi

364

Pascual Andres Aguado

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

365

Maria Fandos Satorres

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

366

Rosa Biosca Boluda

Independiente

367

Juan Antonio Sanjuan Soler

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

368

Jose Saez Calabuig

Independiente

369

Salvador Climent Sala

C.a. Favara

370

Maria Dolores Gutierrez Garcia

Anitin Team

371

Jonathan Perello Carrasco

Independiente

372

Borja Huertas

Independiente

373

Gonzalo Arias Carballo

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

374

Jesus Cervera Gisbert

Independiente

375

Bernardo Montagud Masia

Independiente

376

Ernesto Chorro Belda

Independiente

377

Silvia Perez Perez

Importaco Runner

378

Carles Roig Tarros

Independiente

379

Salva Lopez Mico

Club Multiesport El Castellet

380

Carlos Lozano

Independiente

381

Ascension Jimenez Fernandez

Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan

382

Moise Buta

Independiente

383

Jesus Ferragud Jorques

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

384

Laura Molla Jorda

Santjorunners

385

Guillermo Piera Beltran

Santjorunners

386

Jose Carlos Cucarella

Metalesa Seguridad Vial

387

Francisco Ferrer Zurriaga

Independiente

388

Elisa Castello Mari

Independiente

389

Fernando Gonzalez Aguayo

Independiente

390

Vicente Ortega Aznar

C.a. Xativa

391

Vicent Mompo I Serra

Independiente

392

Jose Vicente Magraner Pons

C.a. La Rabosa

393

Gabriel Granell Gomez

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

394

Damian Montagud Gonzalvo

S.d. Centpeus Albalat

395

Rafa Martinez Usina

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

396

Tere Galvez Mas

Mediterranea Valnea

397

Celia Moreno Cucala

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

398

Amparo Benito Gandia

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

399

Maribel Martorell Masia

C.a. L´alcudia

400

Candido Jimenez Borreguero

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

401

Jose Maria Artes Sabater

Club De Trail Serra Vernissa

402

Toni Aledo Avaria

C.a. Alzira

403

Jorge Hervas Mas

Independiente

404

Emili Vicedo Clari

C.m. Senglars Favara

405

Raul Tudela

Adm Wild Carcaixent

406

Eugeni Pons Marti

Independiente

407

Norma Pons Solanes

Independiente

408

Fernando Ballester Beneyto

Dalgoprevencion

409

Vicente Martinez Hernandez

Dalgoprevencion

410

Pedro Jareno Collado

Independiente

411

Julian Martinez Santos

Independiente

412

Juan Sebastian Garcia Vizuete

C.a. Albal

413

Fernando Nicolas Pellicer

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

414

Veronica Gil Rosado

Independiente

415

Juan Andres Diaz Roa

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

416

Vicente Osca Vidal

Independiente

417

Juan Serrano Coronado

C.a. Carcaixent

418

Rafael Lopez Flores

C.a. Carcaixent

419

Andres Nohales

Independiente

420

Almudena Aleixandre Hernandis

Galeno Runners

421

Belen Lujan Castells

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

422

Luis Arnandis Bria

C.a. L´alcudia

423

Ramon Trullenque Soria

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

424

Miguel Angel Alabort Villar

Independiente

425

Sandra Nicolas Aguilar

Independiente

426

Mari Carmen Simo Torres

C.a. Alcasser

427

Francisco Prats Mongort

Santjorunners

428

David Losa

Independiente

429

Adrian Aranda

Independiente

430

Guillem Veses Masip

Independiente

431

Francisco Benlloch Franco

C.a. Triesport Turis

432

Javier Gonzalez Lopez

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

433

Cesar Augusto Boquera Martinez

Anitin Team

434

Cristina Carcel Cortes

C.a. Triesport Turis

435

Juan Mompo

Independiente

436

Ricardo Baguena Saez

Penya El Cudol

437

Ricardo Martinez Gonzalez

C.e. La Porte Fresca

438

Jose Vicente Calonge Rodriguez

Independiente

439

Arturo Ferrer Gimenez

Independiente

440

Luis Francisco Loureiro Bocourt

Atletisme Alginet

441

Luis Bisbal Marti

Independiente

442

Vicente Escarmena

Independiente

443

Francisco Minguez Saez

Independiente

444

Ana Maria Sabater Mataix

C.a. Carcaixent

445

Veronica Parrilla Sagra

Independiente

446

Raul Afortunado

C.a. L´alcudia

447

Carlos Ros Porta

C.a. L´alcudia

448

Carme Garcia

Lalcudia Triatlo

449

Alba Hervas

Lalcudia Triatlo

450

Eva Peris Puig

C.a. L´alcudia

451

Gerardo Minguez Serrano

Independiente

452

Ivan Etchemendi Guerrero

Independiente

453

Angel Tornero Tudela

Lloma I Asfalt

454

Fina Rodriguez Sanchez

Lloma I Asfalt

455

Maria Santos Martinez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

456

Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

457

Vicent Iborra Escrihuela

Independiente

458

Jose Vicente Benavent Carceller

Independiente

459

Ximo Castera Gomez

Independiente

460

Amadeo Castera Grimaltos

Independiente

461

Gema Pilar Roig Boils

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

462

Amparo Toledo Sevilla

Independiente

463

Pablo Alonso Lopez

Clockwork Running

464

Jose Casp Sanz

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

465

Marta De Dios Gomez

Independiente

466

Amparo Ferragud Damia

C.a. Tortuga Algemesi

467

Jose Maria Merlo Casttillo

Independiente

468

Juanma Moreno Mercado

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

469

M.carmen Romero Pelaez

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

470

Luis Vicente Ferriol Bisbal

Independiente

471

Jose Martinez Magraner

C.e. La Porte Fresca

472

Lorena Coves Carbonell

C.e. La Porte Fresca

473

Alfredo Preus Sales

C.a. Corbera

474

Eduardo Pavia Calatayud

Independiente

475

Angel Mateo Lopez

Independiente

476