Resultados

XXVII VOLTA A PEU CIUTAT DE CARLET

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

Adriana Gonzalez Zacares

C.a. La Rabosa

1

Paco Arasteny Bonet

C.a. Pucol

2

Iris Moscardo Sangil

C.a. La Rabosa

2

Adrian Munoz Peris

Independiente

3

Judit Alonso Esteve

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

3

Ramon Trullenque Fabra

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

4

Kaira Arce Sanchez

Eid Quart De Poblet

4

Josep Regal Ros

C.a. L´alcudia

5

Noa Martorell Miralles

Atletisme Alginet

5

Raul Sais Alonso

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

6

Anna Puchades Crespo

Escuela De Atletismo Turis

6

Victor Rosa Roig

Atletisme Alginet

7

Sofia Serna Hervas

Independiente

7

Marc Gadea Peris

C.a. L´alcudia

8

Leire Abarca Ballesteros

C. A. Albal

8

Jorge Moreno Peris

C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas

9

Roser Puchades Crespo

Escuela De Atletismo Turis

9

Marcos Sangil Casado

C.a. La Rabosa

10

Sofia Martinez Martinez

Independiente

10

Antoni Gomis Fabra

Independiente

11

Adriana Martinez Martinez

Independiente

11

Lucas Sanchez Mano

Independiente

12

Elena Alberola Lacal

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

12

Josep Pons Benito

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

13

Vega Quintanilla Pardo

C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia

13

Pere Palau Gomez

Triatlo Alginet

14

Nayara Samper

Independiente

14

Nacho Martinez Martinez

Independiente

15

Cristina Cabrero Sinisterra

Atletisme Alginet

15

Alberto Silvente Tomas

C.a. La Rabosa

16

Mireia Ramon Perez

Independiente

16

Alex Laserna Barea

Independiente

17

Yulen Garcia Moreno

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

18

Jose Miguel Cabanero Pellicer

Atletisme Alginet

19

Arnau Chilet Santos

Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam

20

Marcos Martorell Miralles

Atletisme Alginet

21

Pablo Benavent Martinez

Independiente

22

Pau Ferrando Sanz

Independiente

23

Javier Martorell Aguir

Club Aventurer Carlet

24

Julen Martinez Martinez

C.a. Turis

25

David Garcia Lluch

Independiente

26

Quique Martinez Girones

Independiente

27

Carlos Martinez Perez

Independiente

28

Alex Sanchez Martorell

Independiente

29

Arnau Brell Leida

C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet

30

Marc Talayero Ehrhardt

Independiente

31

Adrian Martinez Cuenca

Independiente