Resultados

III TRAIL BRONCHALES

Descargas
Excel:
PDF:

Pos Corredor
1

HERAS Miguel Angel

Salomon

2

RECATALA VERA Ramon

3

ALLUE LOPEZ Olmo

Sarrios

4

MONASOR ROMERO DE TEJADA Rodrigo

5

GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara

Hg- Amlsport Team

6

CLAVEL TORRES Jorge

7

MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio

Trail Running Zaragoza

8

MONDEJAR VERDU Juan

Grup Muntanya Monover

9

FERRANDEZ IBANEZ Adrian

10

COLOMER ALCON Fernando

Maestrazgo

11

BEL MINGUEZ Julio

12

MARQUEZ DELFA Juan Javier

C.m Ibonciecho

13

GONZALEZ Javi

Club Esportiu Outdoor Natura Moncada

14

MARTINEZ Roberto

15

ALDAZ VERGARA Raul

Sarrios

16

MATEOS GARCIA Julio Alberto

17

UBIDE SALINAS Carlos

18

MURCIA LOPEZ Cristian

Club Triatlon Trimagro- C.a. Utiel

19

QUILEZ Raul

Acf Luesia

20

ESTEBAN GARCIA Miguel

C.a.utiel

21

MARTOS SANCHEZ Manuel

Sarrios

22

DIAZ BLASCO Angel Alberto

23

RABAZA DAUDEN David

24

MARTIN Alberto

Grupo Alpino Javalambre

25

CRISTOBAL ESCOBAR Ruben

26

SOLSONA AGOST Carlos

27

YUS PARICIO Jose Andres

28

ORTIZ DE ELGUEA CULEBRAS Gonzalo

29

VILA PIERA Sergio

30

SARGUES BORT Juan Miguel

31

DOLZ GARGALLO David

Al Trote

32

ARAZO GASCON Victoriano

Sarrios

33

ALMAR MARQUES Rafael

34

RUIZ LOPEZ Manuel

35

TORRES BONDIA Carlos

36

MORAL Francisco

37

MORENO GOMIS Vicent

38

PINOL LARA Sergio

39

PEDRO FRANCISCO Prieto Almiñana

Serrano Club Atletismo

40

MARTIN RUCIO Oscar

Grupo Alpino Javalambre

41

GORRIZ MANZANARES Javier

42

RIOS PEREDO Elisabeth

43

BANEGAS Winston Geovanni

44

LOPEZ SANCHO Alfonso

Club Montana La Cordada Alcaniz

45

LOPEZ GUIJARRO Juan Antonio

46

PALOMO BOSQUE Joaquin

Cqbox

47

HONTECILLAS MEDINA Javier

Corremon Trail Cuenca

48

RODRIGUEZ CABO Carlos

49

LATORRE MARTIN Carlos

Electro Pc Trail Team Monreal Del Campo

50

CERVERA ZAPATA Estefano

51

GRANDE BERNASES Guillermo

Societat Alzirenca De Muntanyers

52

CAMPO MARTIN Ricardo

53

TEROL MIRALLES Luis

54

HIGUERAS SAZ Pedro

55

AZNAR DIEZ Angel

56

TENA MALLEN Tomas

Maestrazgo Textil Escuder

57

PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO Miguel

C.p. Mayencos

58

PEREZ PENA Gabriel

S. D. Correcaminos

59

ALCARRIA AUNON Pedro Daniel

5 Picos Trail Cuenca

60

RUIZ JUNQUERO Rafa

61

BADIMON BARTUAL Juan Miguel

62

ROJAS YUCRA Cesar

63

RODRIGO PEREZ Roberto

C.a. Sobrarbe

64

PIZARRO URENA Angela

65

DELGADO FERNANDEZ Sergio

66

CORTES POZUELO Toni

67

MORTE RUIZ Gines

68

GARCIA GORRIZ Nerea

Cafeterias Williams

69

GOMEZ ALEJANDRE Ivan

70

FOS DOMINGUEZ Juan Jose

71

CANO HERREROS Adrian

72

ARGOTE MEDRANO Ana Cristina

Ultra Sport

73

DUART CARCEL Etienne

74

PAJARES RUBIO David

75

MARTINEZ NAVARRETE Jose Manuel

C.a. Zancadas Valencia

76

ARANDIGA PERALES Camilo

77

ALFONSO RODA David

78

GUILLEM MARS Francisco

79

BELTRAN GARRIGUES Josep

80

SALLENT CORELLA Alberto

81

HOYAS JIMENEZ Luis

82

CONTELL FONTESTAD Vicent

83

MARQUINA GARCIA Daniel

84

ARAGONES NAVARRO Felix

85

MARTINEZ NAVARRO Vicente

Trivoltors Alcasser

86

VILLANUEVA LLORENS Luis

87

CHUVE FARFAN Sonia

88

MARTINEZ ROMERO Alvaro

Cdupv

89

TRILLO GAMEZ Andres

90

ABRIL PEREZ Enrique

91

MANZANET VILLENA Miguel Angel

Agarreu-los

92

FAYOS BUENO Salvador

93

ROMERO RAMIREZ Antonio

94

DIAZ FERNANDEZ Victor

95

GRAU SANTOS Joan

96

SENDRA ESPI Ximo

97

ALIJARDE LORENTE Roberto

Raid Trail Calamocha

98

MURCIANO Sergio

99

CAMARA TERUEL Pablo Alberto

100

RUIZ PEREZ Rafael

101

GARCIA PEDRET Jose

Club Triatlon Trimagro / Ca Utiel

102

GIMENEZ ALONSO Lucas

Grupo 7:45

103

LOPEZ RUIZ Antonio

104

LLORIS ORTIZ Joaquin

105

BEL-LAN GINER Vicente

106

DALLAKYAN Gevorg

107

VICTORIA MINANA Pedro Juan

108

GOMEZ ATIENZA Ricardo

109

MADRID SIERRA Jose Javier

110

SANCHEZ ZAPICO Sergio

111

SAN JUAN ALARMA Santiago

Cd No Limits Tri & Tra Team

112

MORALES VILAR Richard

113

MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Javier

114

GOMEZ MORENO Encarna

115

CERVERA ZAPATA Jonathan

116

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Raquel

117

NAVARRO LATORRE Angel

118

DE CASTRO ABELLAN Manuel

119

MONTON VERDU Carlos

Club Triatlo Alzira

120

BONET Ramon

121

BARREIRO ALGARRA Miguel

122

RABAZA DAUDEN Enrique

Maestrazgo Textil Escuder

123

LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO Jorge Eloy

C.d. Universitario Polideportivo Valencia

124

HIDALGO ANDREU Mavi

125

MISSIEGO LLACER Alexis

126

FONTANA RODRIGUEZ Pablo

127

SOTO CARCELLER Joaquin

128

SALVADOR GARCIA Daniel

Hcb

129

ESPADA LEAL Maria Jose

130

MONTERO CAMARA Sergio

131

TELLO TARAZON Jose Ramon

Mtb Tuejar Running

132

MORTIMER Simon

133

FORTANA CUBELLS Ximo

Ricasa Running

134

PILES MARTIN Salva

135

VERCHER DONATE Alex

Mediterranea Atticus

136

GORBA OLIVER Javier

137

TRUNOVA Elena

138

TORRES FERRER Toni

139

PARDO ROS Juanjo

140

ALFANI FUSTER Sergio

141

MUNOZ BERZOSA Alfredo

Grupo De Montana Del Csic

142

ALVAREZ SISAMON Jorge

Club Montana Pirineos

143

PONCE CIVERA Antonio

144

MARCO LEGUA Manuel

Entrenamiento Personal Hcb

145

ESTEVE APARICIO Carles

Malaespina

146

CAUSERA PIZA Sergio

Estamos Locos O Querrr

147

DE NALDA LOPEZ Dario

148

LALLANA ALVAREZ Marcos

149

SAURI GONZALEZ Alejandro

Farra I Accio

150

MARIN CATALA Belem

151

BLAY MARTINEZ Victor

152

PEREZ-PARADELA ALVAREZ Vicente

153

DELGADO JIMENEZ Moises

154

VICENTE LAZARO Noelia

155

BENITO MARTINEZ Pablo

156

HORTAS SALVO David

Grupo 7:45-adr

157

OBIOL MEJIAS Ivan

158

MARTINEZ BALLESTER Guillermo

159

DELGADO GARCIA Mario

160

GASO MOLINER Pascual

161

MARTINEZ BARBA Jose Ramon

162

MATA CERISUELO Jordi

Trivila Trail

163

BALBASTRE CANO Carmen

Jamones Bronchales

164

SABATER ROMERO Enric

Stadler

165

FABRA BARBERAN Ignacio

166

FUERTES BAGUENA Jose Vicente

C.a. Onda

167

SANCHEZ GOLMAYO Alberto

C.m. Ibonciecho

168

TAULES LOPEZ Natalia

169

PUCHAU PERIS Ines

170

GARCIA RODRIGO Sergio

171

VERCHER CABANES Jordi

172

PERALES SOLER Jose Federico

173

CORRECHER ALCOCER Adrian

174

PRATS GIMENO Javier

175

PRATS GIMENO Jose Antonio

176

AMADO FERRIZ Jose

Inde

177

COLLADOS GOMEZ Laura

178

DE LOS SANTOS COLLADOS Santiago

179

GARCIA SANCHIS Angel

180

PINAZO YANINI Jorge

Trail Morvedre

181

JORGE Campos Jordán

Trail Morvedre

182

MUNOZ VAZQUEZ David

183

LLORET LENA Carlos

Club Correr Xeraco

184

SORIA MESAS Jose Manuel

185

GOYENECHE ANDREU Ignacio

186

CABALLER SORIANO Vicent

Grup D'aventura Foios

187

NAVARRO NAVARRO Paco

Ce Llocnou

188

GALVE DOLZ Ramon

Ancagua

189

RISOTO PATON Francisco

190

ROMAN MORENO Jose

191

SOLER CASTILLO Ma Jose

Ctteam Calicantotrailteam

192

VELA RUIZ Toni

193

LOPEZ ARJONA Jose Miguel

194

MARTINEZ BAIXAULI Eric

195

SALVO PODEROS Angel

Club Atletismo La Almunia

196

CHULVI Oscar

Grup D´aventura Foios

197

MAS OCHANDO Antonio

198

TOMAS MARTI Laura

Ctteam Calicantotrailteam

199

SEGRELLES PEREZ Jose

200

OLIVER OBRER Javier

Am L´´

201

HURTADO VENDRELL Juan Manuel

202

LOZANO MARTIN Javi

203

CABELLO CAPILLA Hector

204

SANZ FRANCO Esther

Wakhan Raiders

205

BARBAROSSA Futura

206

GOMEZ MALLA Francisco Javier

207

PEDREGAL SANCHEZ Raul

208

MARTINEZ PASCUAL Isabel

209

GUEMES HERAS Jaime

210

PEREZ REDONDO Juan Miguel

C.a. Cheste

211

GONZALEZ BLASCO Xesu

212

CLARI GARCIA Salva

213

FAYOS ROSELLO Rafael

214

PEIRO PEIRO Alicia Socorro

C E Llocnou

215

YNAREJOS PRIETO Rafa

216

NAVARRETE SANCHIS Javier

217

FERRANDEZ HERRERO Jose Vicente

Grup Muntanya Monover

218

MENA I IVARS Jordi

219

SOLER SOUCASE Juan Jose

220

FACILA NIETO Francisco

221

SIERRA GARCIA Elena

222

CERDA CUARTERO M.Carmen

223

GIMENEZ BERMUDEZ Rafa

224

GARCIA ALAMO Jonathan

225

GONZALEZ SORIA Salvador

226

PEIRO HERNANDEZ Jordi

227

AZORIN CORDOBA Jesus

Los Mazaos

228

ALVES BATISTA Luciana

229

VIZCARRO ARTERO Manu

Xibeca Trail

230

NARBON RAMPONI M.Angeles

Xibeca

231

HERREROS OLTRA Mari

232

LUCENA MARTINEZ Antonio

233

LEON CHAVES Miguel Angel

234

GARROBO VIDAL Cristina

Club Esportiu Penedes

235

RODRIGUEZ PALLAS Rafael

236

SORIA TARAZONA David

237

CERCOS DOMENECH David

238

HERRAIZ OTIN Carlos Vicente

239

ARAGONES GOMEZ David

240

MAURICIO HERRERA Alex

241

ALGARRA GONZALEZ Jose Antonio

242

ABRIO GOMEZ Manuela

243

GALVEZ GARCIA Carl

Corredores Del Ebro

244

FERNANDEZ CORTES Alberto

Wakhan Raiders

245

MUNOZ SERRANO Jose Luis

246

ZACARES VILA Juan

247

VALENTIN SAEZ Raul

248

VILA LAHUERTA Rodrigo

249

GARCIA MARIN Manolo

250

GALA ALARCON Monica

251

FORTEA MIRASOL Mari Luz

252

DE LA TORRE GUILLAMON Jose Manuel

253

MOYA CANUT Diego

254

SIURANA AZNAR Amparo

255

LOZANO GIMENEZ Marta

256

LARA INIGUEZ David

Pangeanic

257

ASENSIO MARTINEZ Javier

Pangeanic

258

TORRIJOS TORRENT Miguel Angel

259

IGUALADA CARRETERO Carlos Manuel

260

SIGNES TARRASO Teresa

261

FERRER GARCIA Ivan

262

BENET GOMEZ LOBO Javier

A La Marxeta De Benetusser

263

MASCARELL OLASO Jose Antonio

264

RODRIGUEZ MONTES Jose Ignacio

265

RAMON GARCIA Juan Antonio

266

MATEO SORIANO Mar

267

GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ Toni

268

TORRES ESCRIG Jose Vicente